Inilah Daftar Juara Lomba BnR House Subang (13/8/2017)
MURAI BATU BIG HOUSE | |||
1 | Goblin | H.Asep | SBC |
2 | Artomoro | Fery Sakato | Sakato SF Subang |
3 | Dolar | Iwan Umas | KPMI BC |
4 | Mayor | Mr.Iduy | Yusika BC |
5 | Singo Barong | Dik-dik | Team Brisk BC |
6 | Baret | Sony Asgar | Bima SF |
7 | Strom | B.Kiwoy | Poker Woy |
8 | Hercules | Deni M | Subang |
9 | Petrus Wiliam | Z 46 RS | Haurgeulis Community |
10 | H.Adi | ||
MURAI BATU GARDEN VIEW | |||
1 | Baret | Sony Asgar | Bima SF |
2 | Singo Barong | Dik-dik | Team Brisk BC |
3 | Artomoro | Fery Sakato | Sakato SF Subang |
4 | Hammer | Joni | Cipaku |
5 | Anak Tiri | Asep Distara | Joman SF |
6 | Morvin | Aep | Generik SF |
7 | Hercules | Deni M | Subang |
8 | Petrus Wiliam | Z 46 RS | Haurgeulis Community |
9 | Prabu | Kiki Rizky | Flamboyan SF |
MURAI BATU CLCS | |||
1 | Singo Barong | Dik-dik | Team Brisk BC |
2 | Dolar | Iwan Umas | KPMI BC |
3 | Next Star | H.Dadan | Kasomalang BC |
4 | Samurai | Asep Distara | Joman SF |
KACER BIG HOUSE | |||
1 | Sajiwo | Herry | KDL SF |
2 | Cindelaras | Gafazaka SF | Gantar 0 KM |
KACER GARDEN VIEW | |||
1 | Sajiwo | Herry | KDL SF |
2 | Cindelaras | Gafazaka SF | Gantar 0 KM |
3 | Hula-Hula | Gafazaka SF | Gantar 0 KM |
KACER CLCS | |||
1 | Cindelaras | Gafazaka SF | Gantar 0 KM |
ANIS MERAH CLCS | |||
1 | Asoka | H.Opik | Harapan Jaya SF Sumedang |
2 | Odol | Isep | Odeng BC |
CUCAK JENGGOT CLCS | |||
1 | Avatar | H.Edi | Harapan Jaya SF Sumedang |
2 | Untung | Ayah | BTP |
CUCAK HIJAU KICAU MANIA | |||
1 | Haji Uu | Hery Marbun BF | Bakterry SF |
2 | Oemar Ucil | Gafazaka SF | Gantar 0 KM |
3 | Oscar | Agus W | Cahaya SF |
COLIBRI KICAU MANIA | |||
1 | Marongge | HT Team | Lembang |
2 | Ramdan | Johan Cole | Bakterry SF |
3 | Samurai | Alvi | Kimanis |
4 | Soldada | Egoll | Kimanis |
5 | Kancil | Eri | RS Sidodadi |
PENTET KICAU MANIA – A | |||
1 | Roket | Dadan | Pagaden |
2 | Play Boy | Zherry | Tos SF |
3 | Brekele | H.Prio | 81 SF |
4 | Sangkuriang | Mas Pablo | Sea Food 68 |
PENTET KICAU MANIA – B | |||
1 | No Gant 03 | ||
2 | Brekele | H.Prio | 81 SF |
JALAK SUREN KICAU MANIA – A | |||
1 | Spartakus | Pupun Purnama | CLCS Team |
2 | Lakbet | Jaenal | KJSS |
3 | Rossy | Zidane | KJSS |
4 | Rozer | Orin | DGR |
JALAK SUREN KICAU MANIA – B | |||
1 | Ice Land | Cep’s Jhaenudin | 3 SF Kuliner |
2 | Rossy | Zidane | KJSS |
3 | Spartakus | Pupun Purnama | CLCS Team |
KENARI BEBAS GARDEN VIEW | |||
1 | Eder | Gafazaka SF | Gantar 0 KM |
2 | Obito | B.Erik/M.Ikhsan | Pandawa Team |
3 | Parahyangan | H.Edy | Harapan Jaya SF Sumedang |
4 | Omen Jr | Adam Baraya | BTP |
KENARI BEBAS CLCS | |||
1 | Eder | Gafazaka SF | Gantar 0 KM |
2 | Galileo | Pupun Purnama | CLCS Team |
3 | Tolle | H.Dicky | Salendro 16 |
4 | Obito | B.Erik/M.Ikhsan | Pandawa Team |
5 | Pikachu | Allyan | Yusika BC |
KENARI KECIL KICAU MANIA | |||
1 | Tolle | H.Dicky | Salendro 16 |
2 | 2016 | Niko/M.Ikhsan | Sukamahi BC |
3 | Omen Jr | Adam Baraya | BTP |
LOVE BIRD BIG HOUSE | |||
1 | Rancingeus | H.Opik | Harapan Jaya SF Sumedang |
2 | Lendot | Dwi | Maladewa BC |
3 | Sadewa BSBF | Hendra | N2K SF |
4 | Cobra | A.Otot | Pandawa Team |
5 | Victoria | B.Kiwoy | Poker Woy |
6 | Bringaz | kamal | Yusika BC |
7 | Nizumi | H.Asep | SBC |
LOVE BIRD GARDEN VIEW | |||
1 | Ken Arok | Otong | Pandawa Team |
2 | Bulan | Riyensa | Bolang SF |
3 | Mesin Jait | Santung | Durazi ILB |
4 | Victoria | B.Kiwoy | Poker Woy |
5 | Bandit | H.Mumuh | Pandawa Team |
6 | Bringaz | kamal | Yusika BC |
7 | No Gant 12 | ||
8 | Sabara | ko Kris | Winner 99 |
LOVE BIRD CLCS | |||
1 | Rancingeus | H.Opik | Harapan Jaya SF Sumedang |
2 | Dewi Alicia | Arief WAI | WAI BF BDG |
3 | Mama Rehe | Herry Marbun BF | Bakterry SF |
4 | Sabara | Ko Kris | Winner 99 |
5 | Cobra | A.Otot | Pandawa Team |
6 | Mio J | B.Erik | Pandawa Team |
7 | Dewi Penelove | Arief WAI | WAI BF BDG |
8 | Gedeg | Iyank | Asem SF |
9 | Ragen Jr | Harvey | X-Jati |
10 | Volantas | Dadan | Pagaden |
LOVE BIRD PAUD CLCS – A | |||
1 | Jilia | Yori | Wantilan |
2 | Dewi Clarita | Arief WAI | WAI BF BDG |
3 | Rocket | Bening BF | Cenggo |
4 | Mutiara Saur | Herry Marbun | Bakterry SF |
5 | Larasati | Iip | Team Brisk BC |
6 | Zigo | Bening BF | Cenggo |
7 | Aderra | B.Erik | Pandawa Team |
8 | Zago | Bening BF | Cenggo |
9 | Bibi Lung | A D T | Mercubuana BC |
10 | Ompong | ||
11 | Borneo | Oviw/Doby | Mr.Lele SF |
12 | CL | Hendra Dry | Bedol SF |
LOVE BIRD PAUD CLCS – B | |||
1 | Rocket | Bening BF | Cenggo |
2 | Nakula | Noenk | Bringka SF |
3 | Dewi Clarita | Arief WAI | WAI BF BDG |
4 | Zigo | Bening BF | Cenggo |
5 | Momna | Vanes | Flamboyan SF |
6 | Zago | Bening BF | Cenggo |
7 | Moon Blues | JSBF Ghoel | Senyawa Team |
8 | Dj Maru | Deni Dista | Joman SF |
9 | Novita | Yudi | Cimek BC |
LOVE BIRD PAUD KICAU MANIA | |||
1 | Zago | Bening BF | Cenggo |
2 | Zigo | Bening BF | Cenggo |
3 | Cengkrong Jr | Niko Fadillah | Sukamahi BC |
4 | Mutiara Saur | Herry Marbun | Bakterry SF |
5 | Veny Rehe | Herry Marbun | Bakterry SF |