Inilah Daftar Juara Lomba Juara Exclusive BnR Garut (5/2/2015)

Anis Merah BnR Vit
1 Rossi Charles Garut
2 Casanova Azmi Puncak Darajat
3 Tegar Aa Garut
4 Nunggal H. Ferdy Garut
5 Ida Rio Garut
6 Doyok Ayi Korem Korem
7 Goyang Dumang Ade Cilawu
8 Warok Yedi Garut
9 Ronggeng H. Ferdy Garut
10 Jokowi Jajang Guntur BC
Anis Merah Poor 400
1 Rossi Charles Garut
2 Raja H. Endun Garut
3 Warok Yedi Simlim
4 Ida Rio Garut
5 Madu Ihat Cibatu
6 Yokata Aa Sukapadang
7 Doyok Ayi Korem Korem
8 Warok Yedi Simlim
9 Kebluk Rendi Sukaregang
10 Back Too H. Dadang Wanaraja
11 Golek H. Aceng Pasir Wangi
Anis Merah Salep BnR 99
1 Rossi Charles Garut
2 Casanova Azmi Puncak Darajat
3 Warok Yedi Garut
4 Kebluk Rudi Sukaregang
5 Rossi Ridwan Bayongbong
6 Nakula Yadi BJ SF
7 Galuh Ade Mustika
Anis Merah Vitagrow
1 Prabu Anda Guntur BC
2 Galuh Ade Mustika
Murai Batu BnR Vit
1 Redevil H. Puad Samarang
2 Cabil Aksel Resa Srikandi
3 Picaso Rudy Naga Hitam
4 Dewa H. Aceng Ali Jamaah Team
5 Roket Hendra Pataruman
6 Tornado H. Eni Cikajang
7 Sony Jajang Guntur BC
Murai Batu Poor 400
1 Sapu Jagat Jajang Guntur BC
2 Retro Wendi Samarang
3 Redevil H. Puad Samarang
4 Tulak Agus Sukawening
Murai Batu Salep BnR 99
1 Cabil Aksel Resa Srikandi
2 Sapu Jagat Jajang Guntur BC
3 Telor Agus Sukawening
Kacer Vitagrow
1 Charly Deden Tarogong
Kenari Std Kecil BnR Vit
1 Bunda H. Asep Alba Bayongbong Garut
2 Black Mamba Ipoy Tegal Lega
3 Jack Ko Otong Garut
4 Zaskia H. Jajang Tanjung
5 Baligo H. Hilman Pangatikan
6 Raju Langit Ujang Bako Tanjung
7 Tiki Taka H. Reinhard Garut
Kenari Std Kecil Poor 400
1 Jack Ko Otong Garut
2 Atu Ting Ting Iskandar Astaga BC
3 Bunda H. Asep Alba Bayongbong Garut
4 Raju Langit Ujang Bako Tanjung
5 Rainbow H. Hilman Pangatikan
6 Black Mamba Ipoy Tegal Lega
7 Bejo H. Aceng Ali Jamaah Team
8 Asoy Regi British SF
9 Seruling Sakti Azmi Puncak Darajat
10 Tiki Taka H. Reinhard Garut
11 Ngezot Andri Tarogong
12 R 6 Ris Ris Wanaraja
Kenari Std Kecil Salep BnR 99
1 Baligo H. Hilman Pangatikan
2 Bunda H. Asep Alba Bayongbong Garut
3 Jarwo Iyan Kucir Samarang
4 Solar Vijay Ciwalen
5 Kantil Gisan Bbk Jambe
6 Messi H. Japar Cikajang
8 Bonel Ko Otong Garut
10 Paser Odas Samarang
11 Elektra Parid Dor Dar BC
12 Jely Habib Jaya Pasbar
13 Setan Andri Tarogong
Kenari Std Besar Poor 400
1 Dewa H. Aceng Ali Jamaah Team
2 Balak H. Jajang Tanjung
3 Mr. Sindrom GHSF Garut
4 Gladiator Husen Samarang
5 Maradona Tatang Kulit Bayongbong Garut
6 Rimba Yadi Wanaraja
7 Moses Chonge Bandung
8 Zaskia H. Jajang Tanjung
Kenari Std Besar Salep BnR 99
1 Oddiseey Azmi Puncak Darajat
2 Dewa H. Aceng Ali Jamaah Team
3 Gladiator Husen Samarang
4 Mr. Sindrom GHSF Garut
5 Zaskia H. Jajang Tanjung
6 Moses Chonge Bandung
7 Gladiator Husen Samarang
8 Bling Bling H. Puad Samarang
9 Ranting H. Agus Cijugul
10 Maradona Tatang Kulit Bayongbong Garut
11 Combat Dedi Garut
Kenari Std Bebas Vitagrow
1 Tiger Iyan Kucir Samarang
2 Zaskia H. Jajang Tanjung
3 Gladiator Husen Samarang
4 Bling Bling H. Puad Samarang
5 Maradona Tatang Kulit Bayongbong Garut
6 Top Lamot H. Didin Tarogong
7 Seruling Sakti Azmi Puncak Darajat
8 Kunti Gugun Talun
10 Layur Deni Samarang
Love Bird Poor 400
1 Koko H. Ano Jamaah Team Wanaraja
2 Serox Lurah Agus Wanaraja
3 Gote Andi Dayhan
4 Mas Boy Vizay Bumi Asri
5 Brenda Yani Koploba
6 Jontrot Andi Dayhan
Love Bird A Salep BnR 99
1 Mas Boy Vizay Bumi Asri
2 Gote Andi Dayhan
3 Lesus Boel Garut
4 Koko H. Ano Jamaah Team Wanaraja
5 Arjuna Salim Bandung
6 Neng Haji Oasis 1207 BF Koploba
7 Kamlet Egi Jayaraga
8 Goler Rizal Wanaraja
9 DJ Lurah Agus Wanaraja
10 Brenda Yani Koploba
Love Bird B Salep BnR 99
1 Turbo Jajang Guntur BC
2 Lesus Buel Garut
3 Serox Lurah Agus Wanaraja
4 Seruling Mas HN 2801 Garut
5 Restan Risman Paledang Suci
6 PL Solekhan Sainget BC
7 Koko H. Ano Jamaah Team Wanaraja
8 Ucrit Wildan LP
9 Nyenyek Usep Ngebat
10 Mas Boy Vijay Bumi Asri
11 Metrix Aris Ngebat Team
Love Bird Vitagrow
1 Metrix Aris Ngebat Team
2 Serox Lurah Agus Wanaraja
3 Trompet H. Asep Papandayan
4 Seruling Mas HN 2801 Kaum Lebak
5 Goler Rijal Wanaraja
6 Gudang Deni Samarang
7 Mas Boy Vijay Bumi Asri
Cucak Jenggot Salep BnR 99
1 Rubicon Salim Bandung
2 Ramona Saseu Volcano
3 Puja H. Edi Loji
4 Dewa H. Encep Wanaraja
5 Rara Jajang Guntur
6 Kiara H. Usep Pasbar
Cucak Jenggot Vitagrow
1 Rubicon Salim Bandung
2 Puja H. Edi Garut
3 Bedil H. Usup Guntur BC
4 Kiara H. Usep Pasbar
Citblek A Vitagrow
1 Predator Eko Surga BC Garut
2 Samsu Aris Ciroyom
3 AK 47 H. Kuntrink BJ SF
4 Kengkong Acep Permata Hijau
Citblek B Vitagrow
1 Bejo Solekhan Sainget BC
2 Rambo Aksel Resa Srikandi
Jalak Suren Vitagrow
1 Koboy H. Asep Bayongbong Garut