DAFTAR JUARA MAHAKARYA PUTRA BROMO
11-Mar-20
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI  BATU MAHAKARYA
1 SLAMET ALEX GRESIK DT  PBI BERSAMA
2 SUPERMAN ALEX GRESIK DT PBI BERSAMA
3 PETIR LAWU MR. DWI JALU DT PBI BERSAMA
4 KINCLONG H.NURUL DT PBI BERSAMA
5 PETIR WAHYU POLDA JATIM GALAXY SF
MURAI  BATU  PUTRA   BROMO
1 SAKRAL XO JIC ASRAMA BINTANG
2 SUPERMEN ALEX GRESIK DT PBI BERSAMA
3 GOLDEN BOY PANDAN JAYA PANDAN JAYA SF
4 HARLEY MAMUNG HARLEY DT PBI BERSAMA
5 ARJUN EDI PONANG JAYA
MURAI  BATU BnR INDONESIA
1
2 GOLDEN BOY PANDAN JAYA PANDAN JAYA SF
3 SUPERMAN ALEX GRESIK DT PBI BERSAMA
4 HARLEY MAMUNG HARLEY DT PBI BERSAMA
5 CAKRA BUANA STYO  PAMUJI KIDUNG SAKTI  SF
6
7 DOLL MASHADI KAKEAN FAMILY
MURAI  BATU BnR  JATIM
1
2 SAKRAL XO JIC ASRAMA BINTANG
3
4
MURAI  BATU BnR PROBOLINGGO
1 GLADIATOR MR RAYMOND SULANGI SF
2 PREMAN REIHAN REIHAN MOTOR
3 CARLOS YUDHI HJ SUNARI BC BALI
4 SHINOBY ALI AHMAD DRINGU
5 PETIR  LAWU DWI JALU DT PBI BERSAMA
6 MUSLIM BANG HERMAN PROBOLINGGO
7 BARBARA MR.ENO PANCAL SAKTI BC
8 PETAKA ROBERTON JBC
9 JAMAIKA MR BABE BLEDOS SP
10 UDAN DERES MY HOT TIARA BF
CUCAK  IJO PUTRA  BROMO
1 THE  ROCK YUDH HJ SUNARI BC BALI
2 SULTAN EVA DT PBI BERSAMA
3 LAS  VEGAS SINYO BING LAMBORGINI
CUCAK  IJO BnR INDONESIA
1 SAKRAL XO JIC ASRAMA BINTANG
2 BREKELE H.SUGENG MPM DT  PBI BERSAMA
3 SULTAN EVA DT PBI BERSAMA
4 MILLO YOGA KDR RAJA TEKNIK SF
5
6
7 SETAN KREDIT HURI  LAMBORGINI
8
9
CUCAK  IJO BnR JATIM
1 SULTAN EVA DT PBI BERSAMA
2
3
4 THE  ROCK YUDH HJ SUNARI BC BALI
CUCAK IJO BnR PROBOLINGGO B
1 LOMBOK  LIMO M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 LAS VEGAS SINYO BING LAMBORGHINI
3 JOHER CHRISWANTO PISS TEAM SBY SF
4 ESCANOR MR.PEPENK AGEN DOSA SF
5 BOMBER MR.BABE LEDOZ SF
6 ROMO MR.IMRON PILAR SAKTI SF
7 VINALES RICKY BOBOHO BORAX 99 SF
8 LASER MR.DIDIK PROBOLINGGO
9 BRIMOB MR.UNTUNG JL HAYAM WURUK III
LOVEBIRD UMUM PUTRA BROMO
1 BONENG H. AFAN DT PBI BERSAMA
2 MANDRA FADIL IBBF
LOVEBIRD UMUM BnR INDONESIA
1 ASLAN M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 LUMINOR RAYA SAMPURNA DT DANYONIS SONGKAH
3 SULTAN YUDISTIRA DELTASARI
4
5
LOVEBIRD UMUM BnR JATIM A
1 LUMINOR RAYA SAMPURNA DT DANYONIS SONGKAH
2
3 BONENG H AFAN DT PBI BERSAMA
LOVEBIRD UMUM BnR PROBOLINGGO A
1 ASLAN M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 RATU SADULURAN SADULURAN
3 PUTRA PAPUA WGR BIN
LOVEBIRD UMUM BnR PROBOLINGGO B
1 BONENG H AFAN DT PBI BERSAMA
LOVEBIRD UMUM BnR PROBOLINGGO C
1 JURIX ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BNR JATIM
1 LETS’ GO ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
2 SW H FUAD LOGAM UTAMA SARI
3 FERGUSO ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
4 KAMRAT ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BnR PROBOLINGGO A
1 KAMRAT ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
2 LETS’ GO ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 LALUNA YUDISTIRA DELTASARI
4 LALA BANG SOLEH AYAH NAKAL LUMAJANG
5 BEBO ANTOK
6 KONCER NURUL BLJ
7 FERGUSO ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
8 KAPAL API VERRY SATRIO JOGYA
9 SW H FUAD LOGAM UTAMA SARI
10 ARJUNA CILDOSE HOKYA BWI
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BnR PROBOLINGGO B
1 SW H FUAD LOGAM UTAMA SARI
2 KAMRAT ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 FERGUSO ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
4 LALUNA YUDISTIRA DELTASARI
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BnR PROBOLINGGO C
1 MARQUES M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 LETS’ GO ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 KAMRAT ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER PATRIOT BnR
1 JALLY ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
LOVEBIRD L1 COMUNITY A
1
2 KLIWON DANDI DILAN SF
3
4 ASMORO UDIN CLBK
5 JANOKO MBAH JENGGOT BLEDOZ SF
6
7 JAENAL ADIS JAL PENDEKAR SF
8 BEDJO SANTOSO JANNAH  77
9
10 SEA ARIS JT GROUB
11 CULATAK R.DION PILAR SAKTI SF
12 NOBITA TOBIN PILAR SAKTI SF
13 BRANDAL DENI PELANGI BC
14 INAYA GANDI BAONG SF
15
LOVEBIRD L1 COMUNITY  B
1 JJ M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 ALSEMA ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 RAHAYU BOS GENDUT LIBAS SDA
4 BOLO ROJO MERCURY FARM PROBOLINGGO
5 JANOKO MBAH JENGGOT BLEDOZ SF
6 BOCIL VERI NN SALBUT NN
7 NOBITA TOBING PILAR SAKTI SF
8 RORO FATHUR BLADO
9 PINKAN HENDRO COPTO LBF
10
LOVEBIRD L1 COMUNITY  C
1 MOLOR ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
2 ANJANI DADANG SALBUT SF
3 BEDJO SANTOSO JANNAH  77
4 PUTRA ANJANI AHAD KAFIL SALBUT SF
5 RAHAYU BOS GENDUT LIBAS SDA
LOVEBIRD M2 COMUNITY  A
1 NEON ALI PENDEKAR SF
2 UCOK BABA ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 RAHAYU ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
4 JAENAL ADIS JAL NGOPY BRO
5 MAT ALI MR MIL JT GROUB
6 JON KRIBO MR ARDI CING CING SF
7 JOKER AROK ARBOERA SF
LOVEBIRD M2 COMUNITY  B
1 ZAINAL M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 RAHAYU ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 CELIBOY MUSTOFA HANTU LAUT
4 LIONTIN JR GALIH LASKAR
5 KURAWA ABAH ROFI RYS
6 CHA CHA FENDIK KANTOR PERAK SF
7 AJJENUR DADANG SALBUT
8
9 DUA FERRY SATRIO JOGYA
10 SI UNYIL MR ANDRE REL  SF
LOVEBIRD M2 COMUNITY  C
1 ASANTY M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 RAHAYU ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 ALMIRA MR.HARIS JT GROUB
4 SINDEN DADANG SALBUT SF
5 DUA FERRY SATRIO JOGYA
6 RORO FATHUR BLADO
7 CELIBOY MUSTOFA HANTU LAUT
CENDET BNR JATIM A
1 METEOR ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
2 PITBUL H. VIKY PISS TEAM DT PBI BERSAMA
3
4 GLADIATOR MR. HARI SAMURAI JIB PROB
CENDET BnR JATIM B
1 METEOR INUNG MAMANG DT PBI BERSAMA
2 SENOPATI ABAH AJI ISTANA CENDET
3 PLUTO PANDAN JAYA PANDAN JAYA SF
4 PIT BULL H VIKY PISS TEAM DT PBI BERSAMA
CENDET BnR PROBOLINGGO
1 METEOR ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
KACER BnR JATIM
1 KANCIL HUDA ARINAL DT PBI BERSAMA
2 BLACK JOKER M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN SF
3 JAMBUL HITAM MUSTOFA MOTOR HSB LMJ
4 REND FOY ABA AHOY MEGA JAYA SF
KACER  BnR  PROBBOLINGGO
1 BLACK JOKER M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN SF
2 JAMBUL HITAM MUSTOFA MOTOR HSB LMJ
3
4 ALADIN FATONI KMB
5 PUTRA BROMO DWI JALU JALU SF
KENARI  STD KALITAN BnR  PROBBOLINGGO A
1 SARDA M. IBAD BAITUL MUHKRAM 4016 SF
2 MANAHADAP M.IBAD BAITUL MUHKRAM 4016 SF
3 GERBONG MAUT ONEAL DORANG SF
4 PINOKIO JR H. NURUL MARIYUANA
KENARI  KALITAN BnR  PROBBOLINGGO B
1 SERDA BAKUL SF MADIUN
2 MARHAIN ANAS DWI ASOKA BC
3 KENDEDES M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLISIN 4O61 SF
KENARI STD ALL SIZE BnR PROBBOLINGGO A
1 AKTOR PRAS  ICON DT PBI BERSAMA
2 ANTAGONIS DEDY LMJ DT PBI BERSAMA
3 MAXIMUS MR ANTON DORANG SF
4 VOXI PUTRA JOGYA DT PBI BERSAMA
5 ESCOBAR FAJAR MAESTRO REA REO SF
KENARI STD ALL SIZE BnR  PROBBOLINGGO B
1 PINOKIO H NURUL DT PBI BERSAMA
2 SERDA BAKUL SF DT PBI BERSAMA
3 SUKA SUKA M IBAD BAITUL MUKHASIN 4061 SF
4 ANTAGONIS DEDY LMJ DT PBI BERSAMA
ANIS MERAH BnR INDONESIA
1 BAYI AJAIB MR DWI SAMPIT CKM SAMPIT
ANIS MERAH BnR  PROBBOLINGGO
1 ANGKARA YUDHI HJ SUNARI BC BALI
2 VIRUS YUDHI HJ SUNARI BC BALI
3 JELAJAH ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
ANIS KEMBANG BnR  PROBBOLINGGO
1 JAGUAR M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
ANIS MERAH PATRIOT BnR
1 ANGKARA YUDI HJ SUHARI BALI BC
TRUCUKAN PATRIOT BnR
1 BANDEL M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 GEMPA BUMI PUTRA BROMO ROMANSA
3 BAJANG RIZAL ALOY ROMAN PRO
4 KATANA ALDY ROMANSA
5 KENDEDES PUTRI KAELA MAPEL BWI
TRUCUKAN COMMUNITY A
1 PANJI LARAS SAKA MAPEL BWI
2 KENDEDES PUTRI KAYLA MAPEL BWI
3 KOIM MAMAD TKP
4 CONAN INDR LUMAJANG
TRUCUKAN COMMUNITY B
1 KENDEDES PUTRI KAYLA MAPEL BWI
2 PANJI LARAS SAKA MAPEL BWI
PLECI COMMUNITY A
1 PAJERO DADANG KPK M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 NOBITO JR MR. IPONK KMP
3 SETAN ALAS FELIX KPK ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
4 PELANGI MR. NARDI PMP
5 CASSANOVA MR. ARIFIN SIMPEL
6 BASOKA MR. ADING KPK PROLING
7 LELEMBUT MR. ANTA PMP
8 JHONSON MR FIRMAN BOWOH SF
PLECI COMMUNITY B
1 PAJERO M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 LOMBOK  MPM ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 PELANGI MR  NARDI PMP
4 PABLO MR IBRA BAWAH SF
5 TEROR LEE KPK
6 LELEMBUT MR ANTA PMP
7 KORUPTOR MR LEE KPK
8 BOCIL MR  ANDI AKBAR KMP
PLECI COMMUNITY C
1 PAJERO M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 LOMBOK  MPM ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
3 TEROR LEE KPK
4 BOCIL MR  ANDI AKBAR KMP
5 NANANG GINANG LEE KPK
TLEDEKAN PATRIOT BnR A
1 LEXI M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLISIN 4O61 SF
2 BARBARA H GAMAL BAKOL ASPHAL
3 NIKOTIN MR DAYAK KTLB
4 TERKESIMA MR.SANTOS TLSSC
TLEDEKAN PATRIOT BnR B
1 LEXI M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLISIN 4O61 SF
2 BARBARA H GAMAL BAKOL ASPHAL
SIRFU COMMUNITY A
1 PUTRI TUGGAL MR. IRFAN BRUMBUNGAN
2 ZEUZ MAULANA KISS SURABAYA
3 ARJUNA AGUNG DT. JESIC JEPARA
4 SNIPER BUSAIRI SMP
SIRFU COMMUNITY B
1 PUTRI TUNGGAL MR. IVAN PRUMBUNGAN
2 SCTV MR. ANAN SMP
3 ZEUZ MR. MAULANA KISS SURABAYA
SOGON COMMUNITY A
1 SHIVA ANTI KTN PROB ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
2 ROSAN MR. FAISAL GEMBUL BF
3 MAK LAMPIR MR. ERFAN PSI BONDOWOSO
4 BANG JAGO MR. ZAINUL ARIFIN PSI PASURUAN
5 SIP MR ACOY PSI PROB
6 SAPU ANGIN MR. HUSAINI PSI LUMAJANG
SOGON COMMUNITY B
1 DR BOYKE ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
2 GRANAT MR. SAMSUL PSI JEMBER
3 JOKER ABAH KURIN PENIPU SF
4 PUTRA SAKERA MR. ERVAN PSI BONDOWOSO
CIBLET COMMUNITY A
1 ANJELO M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 OTOMOTIF MR. APRILIA KERTOSARI JEMBER
3 GANESHA MR.A LAKON 87
4 BANYU SAKTI BOS VIRA SAMBAT MULYO
5 P.L.R MR. GOGON S KEPPU ANYAR SF
6 MOYONG MOYONG JREBEG
7 PITUNG DHITO MATADOR TEAM
8 EVOS MR CHINO MATADOR TEAM
9 TOYOL MR. PURYANTO PMP PROB
10 NAPAS TUA MR. YOGA PENJALU
CIBLEK COMMUNITY B
1 ANJELO M IBAD BAITUL MUKHLASIN
2 JENDRAL MR. ZAENUN ARUS TIMUR
3 BANYU SAKTI ABAH KIRUN PENIPU SF
4 OTOMATIF APRILIA KERTOSARI JEMBER
5 VEGAS MR. CHIKO MATADOR TEAM
6 EVOS MR. CHIKO MATADOR TEAM
7 KLASIK PEMULA ARUS TIMUR
8 RAJA HOAX MR. YAGIN KPRL TEAM
9 ANUSUPATI GOS GEDENG KPRL TEAM
CIBLEK COMMUNITY C
1 GLADIATOR MR. HARI SAMURAI JIB PROB
2 KIMOCI KPRL KPRL TEAM
3 FENDER SAFRI KPAS SIDOARJO
4 JENDRAL ZAENUL ARUS TIMUR