DATA JUARA METRO BC CUP 2 SURABAYA | |||
MINGGU, 1 SEPTEMBER 2019 | |||
CUCAK HIJAU A | |||
1. | WIRO GUNO | ARIF SILIWANGI | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | KAISAR | ABAH HARUN | BINTANG SF |
3. | ROCK MEN | AFAN/ARDI BKM | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
4. | SURO | KUSWANDI | KOBER BC |
5. | HUMMER | HARIS COBRA | DIPONEGORO TEAM |
6. | JECKSEN | BAMBANG HONDA | BHS BF |
7. | OSCAR | SHINTARO | SHINTARO COMMUNITY |
8. | RAW REN | ROHMAN | PELET BIRU BC |
9. | RAJA SAWER | ABAH UDIN | NC |
10. | BANASPATI | HUDA | BUNGURASIH WANI |
CUCAK HIJAU B | |||
1. | HUMMER | HARIS COBRA | DIPONEGORO TEAM |
2. | WIRO GUNO | ARIF SILIWANGI | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
3. | XPANDER | ABAH UDIN | NC |
4. | JECKSEN | BAMBANG HONDA | BHS BF |
5. | SULTAN | H RIZAL | SBY |
6. | DOBRAK | H AGUS NOTARIS | GOOD FATHER |
7. | KORAL | WAHAP | ARKA SF |
8. | PETIR | LUKMAN | IDSF |
9. | UNYIL | HERI | GKS BC |
10. | – | – | – |
CUCAK HIJAU C | |||
1. | WIRO GUNO | ARIF SILIWANGI | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | KORAL | WAHAP | ARKA SF |
3. | PETIR | GOMBEST | PJB |
4. | HUMMER | HARIS COBRA | DIPONEGORO TEAM |
5. | CAR CARAN | HUDA | BUNGUR WANI |
6. | OSCAR | SHINTARO | DT LIAR PARTY |
7. | SULTAN | H RIZAL | SBY |
8. | RONGGENG | P HADI | DELTA SARI |
9. | UNYIL | HERI | GKS BC |
10. | NINJA | SUHERMAWAN | BIR |
CUCAK HIJAU D | |||
1. | SULTAN | H RIZAL | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | SELENDANG EMAS | AGUNG MHD | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
3. | KORAL | WAHAP ARKA SF | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
4. | HUMMER | HARIS COBRA | DIPONEGORO TEAM |
5. | PETIR | LUKMAN | IDSF |
6. | OSCAR | SHINTARO | DT LIAR PARTY |
7. | BEGAL MADURA | FAUZI | DT BUPATI BANGKALAN |
8. | DOBRAK | H AGUS NOTARIS | GOOD FATHER |
9. | SATRIA | DIGO | KERMIL BC |
10. | RONGGENG | ABAH HADI | DT ANNIV RKN SF |
CUCAK HIJAU E | |||
1. | MOCH RAMBO | GAROX | DT CIG |
2. | HUMMER | HARIS COBRA | DIPONEGORO TEAM |
3. | SELENDANG EMAS | AGUNG MHD | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
MURAI BATU RING A | |||
1. | SAMURAI | ABAH HERI JACK’D | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | PAJERO | H NUR KASAN | PETIR SF |
3. | JACKY CHAN | ADHY BRONX | BLAKRAK SF |
4. | M16 | ABAH KODI | PURI INDAH |
5. | SETAN CILIK | DOMPES | FBC TEAM SBY |
6. | ANAK AJAIB | RORI ACHMAD | RODA GILA SF |
7. | ARJUNA | SYAIFUL | PMBS |
8. | SHIVA | IWAN DOWNING | PISS TEAM |
9. | SHANGKILLA | H TAUFAN | 46 SF |
10. | DEXTER JR 1196 | GANDOS | ONE CENTER |
MURAI BATU A | |||
1. | SUJUD | ABAH UDIN | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | ANGLING DARMO | H ANTO | PACET |
3. | TUAN MUDA | H DIAN | KUTISARI |
4. | MBAH SURO | HARIS COBRA | DIPONEGORO TEAM |
5. | AK 47 | ABAH KODI | PURI INDAH |
6. | SUKHOI | ANTO | DT MMS REA REO |
7. | RAWON | ABAH SADIN | BAROKAH SF |
8. | JANGKAR SAKTI | BAMBANG HONDA | BHS BF |
9. | JUMANTO | FAISHOL R | BIR |
10. | JACKY CHAN | ADHY BRONX | BLAKRAK SF |
MURAI BATU B | |||
1. | SUJUD | ABAH UDIN | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | TELO RAMBAN | AGUNG | GKS BC |
3. | RAWON | ABAH SUDEN | BAROKAH SF |
4. | SUKHOI | ANTO | DT MMS REA REO |
5. | SASONGKO | ABAH INDRA | ASA BF |
6. | PETIR | AM | PINGGIR KALI |
7. | JACK POT | ABAH FENDI | BJK SF |
8. | MBAH SURO | HARIS COBRA | DIPONEGORO TEAM |
9. | DZULFAGGOR | DM JOE 7371 | DT BLACK STEEL |
10. | ANGLING DARMO | H ANTO | PACET |
MURAI BATU C | |||
1. | PITERSEN | AGUNG MHD | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | TELO RAMBAN | AGUNG | GKS BC |
3. | SAPU JAGAD | ABAH WIEN | PBC |
4. | AK 47 | ABAH KODI | PURI INDAH |
5. | DEMMIT | H ARIF | DT SPARTAN CUP I |
6. | AK 47 | ABAH KODI | PURI INDAH |
7. | ANAK MAMA | H RIDI | POJOKAN BC |
8. | SRI KUNTING | BAMBANG HONDA | BHS BF |
9. | RONGGUR | AXSAN RATIH | AMBI |
MURAI BATU D | |||
1. | SUJUD | ABAH UDIN | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | MBAH SURO | HARIS COBRA | DIPONEGORO TEAM |
3. | DEMMIT | H ARIF | DT SPARTAN CUP I |
4. | DOA IBU | RING KELVIN | DT SPARTAN CUP I |
5. | AK 47 | ABAH KODI | PURI INDAH |
MURAI BATU E | |||
1. | JANGKAR SAKTI | BAMBANG HONDA | BHS BF |
2. | DOA IBU | RING KELVIN | DT SPARTAN CUP I |
3. | SUKHOI | ANTO | DT MMS REA REO |
LOVE BIRD KIDZ A | |||
1. | NIKEN | ROBIN | SB WARU-WR ANOM |
2. | LULUK | SULEX | D’GUNNERS BC |
3. | GEOL | RIZAL MSF | |
4. | NO FX | TOM BASTARD | AMS SF |
5. | SUMBER PITOE | JUWET | KOSONG PITOE SF |
6. | BARET MERAH | GOMBEST | PJB |
7. | ALEENA | TONO | LUMUMBA BC |
8. | RAWA RONTEK | MIKO | GPSF |
LOVE BIRD KIDZ B | |||
1. | ASEM ASEM | FARIZ/ZAINUL RAMA | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | BARET MERAH | GOMBEST | PJB |
3. | LUCKY | ALIE MBC | KOSONG PITOE SF |
4. | TELOLET | ARPAS | TOP SPEED SF |
5. | GATOL | DANI OB | RAJA SUPER BC |
6. | SUMBER PITOE | JUWET | KOSONG PITOE SF |
7. | SURTI | H COLEX | GTT SF |
8. | MBOH JR | ONGKY | FORCE TEAM |
9. | SINCAN | WHITE SF | WHITE SF |
10. | SAMPOERNA | DIDING | PELET BC |
LOVE BIRD A | |||
1. | YANK 86 | H SAMSUL | STMJ 86 |
2. | CIRO | SULAIMAN | LBC PANDAAN |
3. | BRODIN | GOMBEST | PJB |
4. | CESPER | RING NIPON | PAS |
5. | BLORONG | DANU BOGEL | SAIGON BC |
6. | ARTIS | MEX BOROBUDUR | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
7. | SHOLEMAN | WILSON | WILSON SF |
8. | RIOS | DKK | GS SF |
LOVE BIRD B | |||
1. | CIRO | SULAIMAN | LBC PANDAAN |
2. | RIOS | DKK | GS SF |
3. | BRODIN | GOMBEST | PJB |
4. | CHASPER | SULEY | D’GUNNERS BC |
5. | ARTIS | WILSON | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
6. | 234 | GOMBEST | PJB |
7. | YANK 86 | H SAMSUL | STMJ 86 |
8. | SHOLEMAN | WILSON | WILSON SF |
9. | LIMBAD | GOGON ART/LUKI IMMO | IMMORTAL SF |
10. | CASPER | RING NIPON | PAS |
LOVE BIRD C | |||
1. | YANK 86 | H SAMSUL | STMJ 86 |
2. | CASPER | RING NIPON | PAS |
3. | RIOS | DKK | GS SF |
4. | ARTIS | WILSON | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
5. | CIRO | SULAIMAN | LBC PANDAAN |
6. | SEMAR | ZAHRA/PUTRA | GARUDA SF |
7. | CACA | MARCO | MONSTER ARMY |
8. | JUWITA MALAM | BLACK TOMEN/WG | JERUJI WTC |
9. | RATU | MIKO | DUTA GRADAK CUP I |
10. | MENTIL | NANANG CLBK | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
LOVE BIRD D | |||
1. | CIRO | SULAIMAN | LBC PANDAAN |
2. | ARTIS | WILSON | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
CENDET A | |||
1. | KAMA SUTRA | WAHYU PURWODADI | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | GERHANA | PRASENO AJI | PM BARBAR |
3. | MESSI | ABAH WILSON | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
4. | BLACK MAMBA | IRON MAN | 78 TEAM |
5. | LAS VEGAS | WIJANARKO | WIYUNG |
CENDET B | |||
1. | GERHANA | PRASENO AJI | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | MARTHA | GOMBEST | PJB |
3. | MESSI | ABAH WILSON | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
4. | BANDIT | RAMA | HIU 21 SF |
5. | PROPAM | ARIS ALBINO BKM | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
6. | – | – | – |
7. | GEGE | SHOLEH | WAU SDA |
8. | BLACK MAMBA | IRON MAN | 78 TEAM |
CENDET C | |||
1. | MESSI | ABAH WILSON | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | MARTHA | GOMBEST | PJB |
3. | CENDOL | ABAH INDRA | ASA BF |
4. | GERHANA | PRASENO AJI | PM BARBAR |
5. | PASOPATI | RAMA JR | RIMBA MBF |
CENDET D | |||
1. | MARTHA | GOMBEST | PJB |
2. | MESSI | ABAH WILSON | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
3. | MEKANIX | SUDY | LIAR POLL |
KACER A | |||
1. | SCREEN SAVER | ARIS PRATAMA | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | GUNTUR | ABAH HANAFI | DT MMS |
3. | MEGADETH | BAGUS | FBC TEAM SBY |
4. | SUARA EMAS | H AGUS NOTARIS | GOOD FATHER |
5. | SUPER SPEED | BUDI RBT | BNR JATIM |
6. | RAJA RIMBA | WIJANARKO | WIYUNG |
KACER B | |||
1. | GUNTUR | ABAH HANAFI | DT MMS |
2. | SCREEN SAVER | ARIS PRATAMA | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
3. | THE ROCK | YOYON | BIR |
4. | KURAMA | ABAH ROMY | FERRARY TEAM |
5. | SUARA EMAS | H AGUS NOTARIS | GOOD FATHER |
KACER C | |||
1. | SANTO RINI | ASTONG | SUARA ALAM PRATAMA |
2. | SUARA EMAS | H AGUS NOTARIS | GOOD FATHER |
KONIN A | |||
1. | RASTA MOCCA | LE MONTA | KNI SBY |
2. | BON CABE | PEPENK ITO | KONIN BOJAD |
3. | BREWOK | BANG SAPEK | KIS SBY SF |
4. | BATARA | CANDRA | KNI SBY |
5. | LALAPAN | PRAS | KMI SBY |
6. | – | – | – |
KONIN B | |||
1. | CAKRA BYUHA | NOVA | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | SINDEN | PUTUT M | MOJOKERTO ALL STAR |
3. | BASUDEWA | H ANNAS | DT ANNIV KNI MOKER |
4. | SONIC | HENDINATTA | KMI SBY |
5. | RASTA MOCCA | LE MONTA | KNI SBY |
6. | BREWOK | BANG SAPEK | KISBY SF |
7. | DOLLAR | H ANNAS | DT ANNIV KNI MOKER |
8. | BATARA | CANDRA | KNI SBY |
9. | – | – | – |
10. | PEPITO | RIO | KISBY SBY |
KONIN C | |||
1. | BREWOK | BANG SAPEK | KISBY SF |
2. | DRAGON | SISWO HARYOKO | KNI SDA |
3. | SINDEN | PUTUT M | MOJOKERTO ALL STAR |
4. | CHILKID | HADI | KNI PANDAAN |
5. | TEWEL | HARDI | KNI SDA |
6. | JOKER | CAK SLAMET | DT KNI MOKER |
7. | AJINOMOTO | TING TING | PTB SF |
8. | PEPITO | RIO | KISBY SF |
ANIS MERAH A | |||
1. | PRIMADONA | ABAH SOLEH | BUNGURASIH WANI |
2. | BOCAH LING LUNG | MISKAN KAN | PMSN SIDOARJO |
3. | SETAN MERAH | FATKUR | PAMS |
4. | VANESA | BKM COMMUNITY | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
5. | IMPIAN | KING IMMO | IMMORTAL SF |
ANIS MERAH B | |||
1. | LIVINA | MARVELL | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | POW POW | SR | SBY |
3. | IMPIAN | KING IMMO | IMMORTAL SF |
4. | VANESA | BKM COMMUNITY | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
5. | GYPSY | H AZPAR | ZEGE SF |
ANIS KEMBANG A | |||
1. | SERDADU | JIMMY TRISTAR | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | JAGUAR | NASRUDIN | TROJA |
3. | LIBAS | RYAN/DEDDY GUN | RIDDICK SF |
ANIS KEMBANG B | |||
1. | VENOM | RING JAMSOY | ANDREAS SBY |
2. | SERDADU | JIMMY TRISTAR | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
3. | SUPER BEDJO | WW ANGGA | DT ANNIV JAS AKG II |
4. | CAKRAWALA | SONCY 3STAR | MOJOKERTO |
KENARI A | |||
1. | TALIBAN | DAVID ROSSONERI | DT KHOFIFAH CUP I |
2. | CENDANA | ANDRYAN | OBK SF |
3. | BEZITA | DEA DIE CANARY | DC/BFC |
4. | SONIC STAR | YAYAN | GALERY CANARY |
5. | ANDROID | ANDI ELEKTRO | SONIC SF JOMBANG |
6. | BAR BAR | ABAH FIRLY | LETTER F |
7. | – | – | – |
8. | JUDIKA | MR. GIK | BREMBO CANARY |
9. | DORAEMON | SEPTIMAR WAHYU | BFC TEAM |
10. | NAPITER | RONNY SARIKAT | ABANG ADEK/DT BUPATI CUP |
KENARI B | |||
1. | TOM CRUYZ | DANI | RAWE SF |
2. | BAR BAR | ABAH FIRLY | LETTER F |
3. | BEZITA | DEA DIE CANARY | DC/BFC |
4. | ANDREAS INIESTA | LUIS YUDI | SBY |
5. | SONIC STAR | YAYAN | GALERY CANARY |