Inilah Daftar Juara Oriq Jaya Cup BnR MJ Enterprise Karawang (7/5/2016)

PLECI A VITA GROW
1 PL DJEDRAY POWER SPEED
2 DOZER CAHYADY PMK
3 CR 7 ACEP OBBY PMK
LOVE BIRD ORIQ JAYA
1 BEJO DELLO SUROTOKUNTO
2 BEJO PIPIN LSC TEAM
3 MOZER RAMA KF KARAWANG
4 BUNGSU HERI MARBUN BAKTERY  SF
5 GOYANG KARAWANG DELLO SUROTOKUNTO
6 YANZURA JR A YUDI SKBC
7 HERMEST TAUFIQ DYL SF
8 YOSAN MARISI WARUNG BMB
9 SENGKELK NDAY KAMPUS
MURAY BATU ORIQ JAYA
1 WADID AGUS BIRD JAYA D GRIYA
2 TEVEZ YOKI DODO PUTRA JAYA
3 GENDEWOR OM BEN PASTI
4 RADIATOR ENDANG YOGI
CUCAK IJO ORIQ JAYA
1 RANGKAS SURYANA SAUYUNAN
2 NN XX XX
3 ARJUNA APIH PUSPA IJOROYO
4 BOCAH NANO RENGASDENGKLOK
5 PAK OGAH ANTON JAYA UCHIHA SF
6 CODET ABAH SAUYUNAN
KENARI STANDAR KECIL ORIQ JAYA
1 RATU GENDAM ANDI KPPP
2 JT RUSLAN BARAKATAK
3 PW TOPAN CKP PASUNDAN
4 NOTORI HENDRY FREEDOM
PLECI B VITAGROW
1 POWER BANKS DIMAS/TATTO POWER SPEED
2 CR 7 H ACEP PMK
3 SANGEAN MBAH JASAD KOPLOK
4 NAGA UYANK SURYA CIPTA
5 DOKTER CABUL MBAH JASAD KOPLOK
LOVE BIRD EKLUSIVE ORIQ JAYA
1 CHIMOT BANG FIR PUTRA JAYA
2 SURTI DEDEN SENDI KUTA KARYA
3 RAYA HELL N TOKS SKBC
4 NABIL AAB CIKARANG
5 GOBEL AWIEK PUTRA JAYA
6 EBREG AWIEK PUTRA JAYA
KACER MJ ENTERPRISE
1 ALGOJO SAP CIKAMPEK
2 SUPER N SAP CIKAMPEK
3 SINDEN PANGGUNG FERRY/WILLIAM KARAWANG
4 PANGLIMA CAMAL NUROHIM GEMPOL TGH
MURAY BATU MJ ENTERPRISE
1 PANGERAN YUKIE YUKIE SF
2 CABE CABEAN IPUNK KARAWANG
3 GENDEWOR OM BEN PASTI
CUCAK HIJAU MJ ENTERPRISE
1 RAJO BAYANG UDA FIDEL PERUMNAS
2 JAYA DANI R BAKTERY
3 RAJA GILANG WARUNG DOYONG
KENARI STANDAR BESAR MJ ENTERPRISE
1 BONZALES DENNY SANTOSA BUBULAK
2 MANISE FILBERTO ASOY
3 JT RUSLAN BARAKATAK
4 RATU GENDAM ANDI KPPP
LOVE BIRD MJ ENTERPTRRISE
1 LUNA RUDI KOPLOBA
2 CENTINI LILI KF KARAWANG
3 EBREG AWIEK PUTRA JAYA
4 BELLA YAKI DODO PUTRA JAYA
5 ROSITA SUPOLO KARAWANG
6 PEGGY ANDI KPPP
7 BUNGSU HERY MARBUN BAKTERY
8 BELLA KOKO BOY PAKUNCEN
9 BOBOBOY EDI KHAN PURWADANA
PLECI C VITA GROW
1 PL DJEDRAL POWER SPEED
2 POWER BANK DIMAS POWER SPEED
3 AVATAR PUJI PCMI
4 HELBOY WAHYU  X JAYA
5 BOGA LAKON A EPOY PMK
6 NAGA IYANK SURYA CIPTA
LOVE BIR PROBIOVIT
1 ANGIN KONTREK TENGKEK
2 SUNI DEDE SENDI DUKUH KUTA
3 CHIMOT BANG FIR PUTRA JAYA
4 EBREG AWIEK PUTRA JAYA
5 JACK DANIEL CANDRA WARLBICO
6 RAISA YODKI DODO PUTRA JAYA
CUCAK IJO PRO BIOVIT
1 BIMA X ABAH ANOM BIMA X SF
2 ARJUNA APIH PUSPA IJO ROYO
LOVE BIRD GURAH
1 JACK DANIEL CANDRA WARLBICO
2 ANGIN KONTREK TENGKEK
3 JELITA ABAH ANOM BIMA X SF
4 SB PIPIN LSC KARAWANG