Inilah Daftar Juara Phoenix – Cahaya Erlangga (29/7/2017)
LOVEBIRD PHOENIX | |||
1 | JENDRAL KANCIL | MR. BENK | PLASTIK HITAM SF |
2 | CHAPLIN | PRI “MOMOE” | ENJOY BC |
3 | LUVITA | YURRY | RUMAH LB |
4 | LUSY | DRAJAT | KPAD TEAM |
5 | GEBBY | ADUL | XPRESSIONX SF |
6 | MONICA | MORENO | AUTO CUSTOM SF |
7 | LEEXY | RYAN RIZKY | PINGKAL SF |
8 | BATERE | ANDRE TRIADY | AK SF |
9 | PITALOKA | MBOT | SINGO WULAN |
10 | GENDIS | SOLEH | JL SPG 7 L.B |
LOVEBIRD CAHAYA ERLANGGA | |||
1 | JENDRAL KANCIL | MR. BENK | PLASTIK HITAM SF |
2 | SHAKILA | WIZNU | RANDU SF |
3 | JANOKO | JANGKUNK | GG. BELONG – TAPOZ |
4 | AULIA | SANDI | GRIMIS SF |
5 | BATERE | ANDRE TRIYADI | AK SF |
LOVEBIRD DBS | |||
1 | JENDRAL KANCIL | MR. BENK | PLASTIK HITAM SF |
2 | ZADA | MBAH JAMIL | WAKIL ALIF |
3 | KASIH | EKA ARIF | SWADAYA SF |
4 | NGIJO WETAN | OGAY | GECOL SF |
LOVEBIRD PLATINUM BABY | |||
1 | BOY | ATAYA | ABADI I |
2 | RATU JR | JAMOR | HANTU LANGIT BC |
3 | BONTOT | ALOEL | GAJAH MADA SF |
4 | BATERE | ANDRE TRIADY | AK SF |
5 | SUPERMOON | RASYAD | LUBANG BUAYA |
6 | INDAH | JAMOR | HANTU LANGIT BC |
7 | MBAK DANIK | IYO | KPAD TEAM |
8 | FUMIKO | BIAN | DELTA BC |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD PHOENIX BABY | |||
1 | RATU JR | JAMOR | HANTU LANGIT BC |
2 | F1215K4 | AGUS KCP | PASAR KECAPI |
3 | BOY | ATAYA | ABADI I |
4 | OBONG | YURRY | RUMAH LB |
5 | ROSA | ASOBAR SF | CIBUBUR |
6 | MIMIN | KHENZO | SALAMUN SF |
7 | SUSAN | ARIFIN | JUNIOR RF |
8 | INDAH | JAMOR | HANTU LANGIT BC |
9 | BABY ELL | OROK BAGONG | CYIK H AB |
10 | BOLENANG | CHEPOT | DUTA KB |
MURAI BATU CAHAYA ERLANGGA | |||
1 | CB | DADO COMPLEX | HANTU LANGIT BC |
2 | MANDALA | P HERY | SKM KECAPI |
3 | BARCA | SAM | KAPITAN BC |
4 | MAHAPATI | DEDI BLANKON | PDR |
5 | SULTAN | NADY | DELTA BC |
6 | TS | FIRMAN GANA | KRAKATAW SF |
7 | SEMAR MESEM | AGUS KCP | NILAM II |
MURAI BATU PHOENIX | |||
1 | SULTHAN | NADI | DELTA BC |
2 | BARCA | SAM | KAPITAN BC |
3 | CB | DADO COMPLEX | HANTU LANGIT BC |
4 | GALAXY | ANTON RSK | GAS ALAM CISALAK |
5 | SERENA | H. BAIZ / MAS PRY | SKM KECAPI |
CUCAK HIJAU CAHAYA ERLANGGA | |||
1 | RAWIT | SUKARDI | CIPAYUNG |
2 | JIGSAW | IYAN | DBS KDW |
3 | FRUTTY | TIMO AND AL | AURI |
4 | SI BONGKOK | PEA | PKM BC |
5 | SAPU JAGAT | TINTON | KOMPLEK HANKAM |
6 | WERKUDORO | ENDY | AURI FC |
7 | JONO | EDI & NICO | RAFFLES |
8 | LIHO | ZAY | WAHANA SF |
9 | TERRORIS | GACLO SF | BRT |
CUCAK HIJAU PHOENIX | |||
1 | JIGSAW | IYAN | HANTU LANGIT BC |
2 | SI BONGKOK | PEA | PKM BC |
3 | WERKUDORO | EDDY | AURI FC |
4 | FRUTTY | TIMO AND AL | AURI |
5 | BOCEK | MASUM | CIBUBUR 4 |
KACER CAHAYA ERLANGGA | |||
1 | ASABIL | MR. MBINK | BURISWORO SF |
2 | HURU – HARA | MR. MBINK | BURISWORO SF |
3 | WISANGGENI | YANTO | KMCC JATI RANGGON |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | HANTU LANGIT | H. MODOL | HANTU LANGIT BC |
KACER PHOENIX | |||
1 | BLACK MACHINE | DENNY P | DEWA SANTI |
2 | ASABIL | MR. MBINK | BURISWORO SF |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | CBR | KIKI KP SAWAH | NEW PHOENIX TEAM |
CUCAK JENGGOT PLATINUM | |||
1 | BONTOD | ANTO | CIRACAS |
PLECI PLATINUM A | |||
1 | PHOBIA | ROWY | CHM SF |
2 | TAHAUD | DEMSON | PMJSS CHAPTER DEPOK |
3 | SAMURAI | AGUS PURWANTO | FREE TEAM |
4 | ALAY | ROBY | ROBOCOP BC |
PLECI PLATINUM B | |||
1 | ALAY | ROBY | ROBOCOP BC |
2 | RADEN INTEN | IJUL / COMONK SLOW | CPC TEAM |
3 | TAHAJUD | DEMSON | PMJSS CHAPTER DEPOK |
4 | SAKURA | ARIFIN | PDR |