Inilah Daftar Juara Piala Raja 2017 – Lap A (24/9/2017)
MURAI BATU RING JOGJA ISTIMEWA (A) | |||
1 | THE ROCK | ROBERT PEMBURU SF | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | DJOKER | H BIANTO | MALANG |
3 | JUNIOR | PANCANAKA SF | DT ALUGORO |
4 | RATU BOGONG | ROCHIM | JATIGORO BC |
5 | HALILINTAR | DANANG KEROX | GENK HALILINTAR SGN |
6 | SAEGAN | RUDY PACET | PACET MOJOKERTO |
7 | nn | SOLAHUDIN | DT PIALA SBD CILACAP |
8 | KALI JIMAT | FAIZIN | DM SF |
9 | RADEN SAKTI | FAUZAN KISIK | 46 SF |
10 | BATOSAI | PAUL JEPARA | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
MURAI BATU RING MAHARAJA | |||
1 | THE ROCK | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | – | H SAID | GRESIK |
3 | SENGKANG BAPLANG | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | BATOSAI | PAUL JEPARA | ALVIN TEAM |
5 | BONEX | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
6 | MUSTIKA MINANG | AAN RENDAT | PADANG |
7 | HITLER | H ADE | LURAGUNG JAYA |
8 | RASA RIMBA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
9 | JAKA LARA | PRIO AK47 | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
10 | RAUNG EMAS | AANG RAUNG | RAUNG SF |
MURAI BATU RING PRAMESWARI (B) | |||
1 | RAJA RIMBA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | GEHGER | H HENDY CARJON | BEKASI |
3 | IM PATRIOT | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | KERA SAKTI | MK 888 | HORE TEAM |
5 | THE ROCK | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
6 | RENCONG | VIANNO | JOGJA |
7 | JOLENO 99 | IMBAR TRIADY | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
8 | FULL SPEED | SINYO SPEED | DT GIRI PRASTA |
9 | nn | KEBUMEN | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
10 | BATOSAI | PAUL JEPARA | ALVIN TEAM |
MURAI BATU RING JOGJA ISTIMEWA (C) | |||
1 | THE ROCK | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | NAGA BONAR | DEN BAGOEZEE | DHIE-BASH SF |
3 | JOHN LEGEND | PASUKAN MD | DT BUPATI BOJONEGORO |
4 | PERAMPOK | HOHOSAMODRO | KMS SUKOHARJO |
5 | SELAK BALI | DIDIK IBHELUA | DT GIRI PRASTA |
6 | GAZEBO | JON LAMPUNG | JON SF |
8 | PATRIOT | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
9 | NARUTO | DAVID | JOGJA |
10 | SEGORO GEUI | KOHTIK | PUTERA MADUN SF |
MURAI BATU RING JOGJA ISTIMEWA (D) | |||
1 | HITLER | H ADE | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
2 | DOMINO | TOMO | OKE TEAM |
3 | JAYA NDARU | FAIZIN | DM SF |
4 | TUAN MUDA | CAHYO MATRIX | AREMA |
6 | NINJA | H OLIK | PEKALONGAN |
7 | AVATAR | MUHAIMIN | PURWODADI |
8 | TOMBO ATI | FEBRY BALI | DT GIRI PRASTA |
9 | NGATDON | AJIB PARFUME | AJIB SF KUDUS |
10 | HEKER | TEGUH/DAYAH | SALATIGA |
LOVE BIRD SEKAR KEDHATON (C) | |||
1 | BALA SEWU | ADE/YEHEZKIEL | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
2 | GENDEWO | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
3 | SHARON | H AMIR SUMENEP | PULAU MAS BF |
5 | NYAI GEDEG | ARA VAN JAVA | PUTRA GALUH |
7 | SLEBOR | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
8 | BUNDA | H ENOM | KUNINGAN |
9 | CACA | ROMAN CLBK | DT PAKDE KARWO |
10 | K-RAYA | AI REL | PANUNGGULAN SF PATI |
LOVE BIRD PARIWISATA (E) | |||
1 | SAK MASEK | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
3 | MANJILI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | ELENA | ADE/YEHEZKIEL | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
5 | RAFAMDA | HERMAN-LEE | LUMAJANG ALL STAR |
6 | TUMBAR | H WANDA MBC | DT MBC CUP |
7 | CHARITOS | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
8 | WAHIDUN | TIAZ TATTO/REFAN | KURAWA TEAM |
9 | WOYO-WOYO | ONIE PG | PEKALONGAN TEAM |
10 | NYAI GEDEG | ARA VAN JAVA | PUTRA GALUH |
LOVE BIRD PRAMESWARI (B) | |||
1 | CONDET | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | PUTRI DS | AFIF DS | MOJOKERTO ALL STAR |
3 | GENDEWO | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
5 | ALEXA | H IRUL/JAE | OBRAK ABRIK TEAM |
6 | SAK MASEK | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
7 | BIANG KEROK | PRIO AK47 | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
8 | MARSHALL | AGUS SJ MJ BF | LT57 BC |
9 | LULU | ROBBY | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
10 | DORAEMON | ILHAM | PRIMA ZIZ |
CUCAK HIJAU PARIWISATA (A) | |||
1 | BLEDEX | ANTON | TEPOS BC |
2 | MONSTER | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
3 | JACKPOT | PAUL INTAN | NJM BALIKPAPAN |
4 | BONAR | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
5 | POKET | DAFA PURNAMA | BLITAR |
6 | BAJOL IJO | H SAID | GRESIK |
7 | BONGKAR | HIDAY | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
8 | SONTOLOYO | PANDU LAKSONO | DEPOK |
9 | BARCA | P GINO | JOGJA |
10 | CYBER CRIME | HERRY BUSER | POLDA JATIM |
CUCAK HIJAU MAHARAJA | |||
1 | MONSTER | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | DOKTER CINTA | FAIZIN | DM SF |
3 | NEW RIMBA SAKTI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | BOJA | RAGIL KLIMX | JALER SF PWD |
5 | GROJOKAN SEWU | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
6 | JUDIKA | ARIFIN BOTRY | ALVIN TEAM |
7 | ROKET | DAFA PURNAMA | BLITAR |
8 | GUNDALA | ERIK R | CR 84 BDG |
9 | PEMBURU DOLAR | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
10 | JACK POT | PAUL INTAN | NJM BALIKPAPAN |
CUCAK HIJAU PRAMESWARI (A) | |||
1 | BAJOL IJO | H SAID | GRESIK |
2 | NEW RIMBA SAKTI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | D’CORE | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
4 | MONSTER | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
5 | BLEDEK MATARAM | FRASTA JC | PIMP MY SHOES |
6 | RIMBA | FRANS | nn |
7 | EKOR MAS | NONO | SUMENEP |
8 | JUDIKA | ARIFIN BOTAK | ALVIN TEAM |
10 | DOKTER CINTA | FAIZIN | DM SF |
CUCAK HIJAU JOGJA ISTIMEWA (B) | |||
1 | NEW RIMBA SAKTI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | ROCKET | DAFA PURNAMA | BLITAR |
3 | GUNDALA | ERIK R | CR84 BDG |
4 | DOUBLE RING | ARB | JBT BALI |
6 | BAJOL IJO | H SAID | GRESIK |
8 | CAK OTONG | ARI JANGES | OTT SF |
9 | KZ | ARDI | SEDULUR SF |
10 | QI JOMBANG | NEUTRAL | DT GIRI PRASTA |
CUCAK HIJAU PARIWISATA (C) | |||
1 | REXTOR | ZAM/GATOT PW | ALVIN TEAM |
2 | D’CORE | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
3 | BADAI | ADY | GUNTUR SF BALI |
4 | AJEB AJEB | ERIK CLBK | DT PAKDE KARWO |
5 | GIOK | STEVEN | CIPINANG |
6 | BAJOL IJO | H SAID | GRESIK |
8 | MARQUEZ | NICO SUCEN | PURWOREJO ALL STAR |
9 | EKOR MAS | NONO | SUMENEP |
10 | BONEX | SYAIFUL PAKIS | LTAS SURABAYA |
KENARI STD ALL SIZE PARIWISATA (B) | |||
1 | KINGSMAN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | KUDETA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | SUN RICE | HENGKY P | WIJAYA SF |
4 | TAKSAKA | FAIZIN | DM SF |
5 | ROLEX | ANDRIE SIE | MAESTRO |
6 | nn | FAIZIN | DM SF |
7 | TWO BROTHERS | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
8 | LAPINDO | ANDY OWEN | ALVIN TEAM |
9 | PETERPAN | H BAYAN | KUDUS |
10 | BUMBLE BEE | TONO | SETKEM’S TEAM CILACAP |
KENARI STD KALITAN JOGJA ISTIMEWA (B) | |||
1 | BLANCO | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | LAPINDO | ANDY OWEN | ALVIN TEAM |
3 | WHITE LIDNT 007 | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
4 | KRATINGDAENG | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | LITTLE HERO | INDRA HARPINDO | ALVIN TEAM |
6 | BUMBLE BEE | TONO RAUNG SF | SELKUMS TEAM |
7 | SUKOI | ERIK R | CR 84 BDG |
8 | ASTRO BOY | DICKY AR | BINTANG BOGOR TEAM |
KENARI BEBAS ALL SIZE JOGJA ISTIMEWA | |||
1 | PRABU | KIKY KIKI KYKY | DAPUR KENARI JKT |
2 | MALEVO | PAULUS JNJ | JOGJA |
3 | INDIGO | DEDDY | LUMAJANG ALL STAR |
5 | HURU HARA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
6 | DOLLAR | ERIK R | CR 84 BDG |
7 | AVENTADOR | RUDY NRS | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
KENARI STD KALITAN PRAMESWARI | |||
1 | MUTIARA TIMUR | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | LITTLE HERO | INRA HARPINDO | ALVIN TEAM |
3 | BLONCO | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | PUSAKA NAGA | ANTON/VINCENT | PADUKA SF |
5 | SUPER GOYANG | ONIE PG | PEKALONGAN TEAM |
6 | EXOTIC | ABAH WIN | PBC TEAM |
KENARI STD KALITAN PARIWISATA (A) | |||
1 | DOMINIS | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | ANAK LANANG | H ARMAN | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
4 | DENSUS | WIDODO | TAKSU BALI |
5 | INDIGO | DEDDY | nn |
6 | SANGKURIANG | REZA/LIGONK/MUNJUNK | nn |
7 | JANDA | KALI LONJONG | DT GIRI PRASTA |
8 | SUPER WHITE | HERU | THE HEROES SF |
10 | CUPLIZ | NUNGKI | PARAHYANGAN TEAM |
KENARI STD ALL SIZE MAHARAJA | |||
1 | INDIGO | DEDDY | LUMAJANG ALL STAR |
2 | nn | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | PUTRA PANGERAN | BAKAT | JOGJA |
4 | ANOMALI | M DHANI | SGK LANARY |
5 | SNEWEN | ERIK R | CR84 BDG |
6 | ALGOJO | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
7 | TAKSAKA | FAIZIN | DM SF |
8 | KUDETA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
9 | GOLDEN BOY | GOLDEN BOT/ANDRY | BU SF TANGSEL |
CENDET PARIWISATA (A) | |||
1 | SANGKAKALA | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | SAMBLEG | BIN MUNIR | SURABAYA |
3 | PANCAK DOYO | DIAN | SUMBER RAYA SF |
4 | KAISAR | ARB | JBT BALI |
5 | DEN BAGUS | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
6 | HIPNOTIS | RUDI 19 | ALB |
7 | PANGLIMA DAYAK | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
8 | CAKRA KHAN | BRIAN WIJAYA | HINO SF SMG |
10 | QUICK SILVER | BANG KAJI | KI SF BLORA |
CENDET PRAMESWARI | |||
1 | PEMBURU | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | RAJAWALI SAKTI | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
3 | SEMPROOLLL | H ALI HAMZAH | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
4 | PETIR | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
5 | ANAK BANGSA | ANDROMEDA | ANDROMEDA SF |
6 | SANGKAKALA | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
7 | ALI TOPAN | FEBRY AGN | ALVIN TEAM |
CENDET JOGJA ISTIMEWA (B) | |||
1 | SANGKAKALA | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | SEMPROOLLL | H ALI HAMZAH | DT PAKDE KARWO |
3 | YAMAHA | VIANNO | JOGJA |
4 | PEMBURU | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
5 | SEMBUR BROMO | H SAID | GRESIK |
CENDET MAHARAJA | |||
1 | PEMBURU | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | PETIR | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
3 | ALI TOPAN | FEBRI NGR | ALVIN TEAM |
4 | ANAK BANGSA | ANDROMEDA | ANDROMEDA SF |
6 | SANGKAKALA | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
7 | SEMPRUL | H ALI HAMZAH | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
ANIS MERAH MAHARAJA | |||
1 | PEMBURU | ROBERT PEMBURU | BONDOWOSO SF |
2 | PLATINUM | IWAN PLATINUM | ANISER JOGJA |
3 | BRUTAL | YONO PLAZA | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
5 | AMARA | HERY | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
6 | VALIUM | RONALD OWEN | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
7 | DOLLOR | KARIYADI | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
9 | TZUP LOCK | RONALD OWEN | DT PAKDE KARWO CUP |
10 | nn | BANG JOE | MALANG |