Inilah Daftar Juara Road To Bansel IV – BnR Tresnaco Jagabaya – Banjaran (10/2/2018)

MURAI BATU TRESNACO
1 Leonard Dian Eot Bansel Team
2 Satria Black Deni K Ayyasy
3 Romeo H.Dedy German SF
4 Barakuda Oflet/H.Wawan UGD Team
5 Sop Kaki # 007 Usman Team
6 Nakula Warman Pratama BF
7 Vertigo Ewox Bj Krodong
8 Satria Budy AL German SF
9 No Gant 11
10 Ken Arok Suwandi Lodaya Team
11 Naga Simbar H.Hary GRH FC
MURAI BATU IRJAYA
1 Romeo H.Dedy German SF
2 Pulalo Edi UGD Team
3 Xena Iwan D/Bojes Batu Raden
4 Batara Surya H.Deden KS/Bayu Giri Harja 2
5 Satria Black Deni K Ayyasy
6 Bon Cabe Andros German SF
7 Vertigo Ewox Bj Krodong
8 Winter Anton UGD Team
9 Sop Kaki # 007 Usman Team
10 Caraka Yudis Cakra 461
ANIS MERAH IRJAYA
1 Gading Eddy Bargo Jagabaya Kidul
CUCAK JENGGOT IRJAYA
1 Scoopy Holik Kalapa Jaya SF
2 Via Vallen Mr.Dadan Urban CJKJB
3 Dewi Kunti Bang Simon Banjaran
4 Gibrig Bos Alex Gilang Team
CUCAK JENGGOT BnR VIT
1 Via Vallen Mr.Dadan Urban CJKJB
2 Scoopy Holik Kalapa Jaya SF
PENTET IRJAYA
1 Hercules Harry N Cakra 461
2 Negro Instinct Bansel Team
3 Blues Sandy/Oflet Ngapak Team
4 Gareng H.Hary GRH FC
5 Biru Sandy Ngapak Team
6 Bekjul Oflet/Divi Cell UGD Team
PENTET BnR VIT
1 Otak Instinct Bansel Team
2 Hercules Harry N Cakra 461
KACER TRESNACO
1 Predator Rio Kurnia SF
2 Zombie AK.Prison KMB Bansel
3 Pantera Ivan Instinct Propaganda SF
4 Bayonet 79 Ibenk # 007 KMB 1000%
5 Samurai Agus/Ramdhan Duta KMB
KACER IRJAYA
1 Zombie AK.Prison KMB Bansel
2 Predator Rio Kurnia SF
3 Gatot Kaca Andri KMB # 1202
4 Mayor Arie/Iman KMB Bansel
5 Bandit Agus Ciluncat
6 Samurai Agus/Ramdhan Duta KMB
7 Kunama Mas Cui KMB Porza
8 Dancer Kresna BKP
KACER GURAH
1 XXX CCP SM 27 KMB Bansel
2 Zombie AK.Prison KMB Bansel
3 Pantera Ivan Instinct Propaganda SF
4 Maxxi Family Farm KMB Bansel
5 Bayonet 79 Ibenk # 007 KMB 1000%
6 Gatot Kaca Andri KMB # 1202
7 Predator Rio Kurnia SF
KENARI STD KECIL IRJAYA
1 Sinar Acenx Dwi M Omponx SF
2 Speed Rendy/Irman VIP Team
3 Hawadis Arga Karya AK 144
4 P.Ru Ales A.rall SF
5 President Eenx/Aldi VIP Team
6 Kejora Aeli Margahurip
7 Werdoom H.Hadi Wani BC
KENARI STD BEBAS BnR VIT
1 Sinar Acenx Dwi M Omponx SF
2 Dom Ricki Nyiap Tikiri SF
3 Barret Yudis Cakra 461
4 Hawadis Arga Karya AK 144
5 Bajing Ireng Dhafitta Ocikawa SF
6 Bima XX Abey/Bobi Dunhil BC
7 Ningrat Aji/Husna Siliwangi BC
8 Sadako Donny Pangalengan Team
KENARI STD BEBAS GURAH
1 Hawadis Arga Karya AK 144
2 Bajing Ireng Dhafitta Ocikawa SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM IRJAYA
1 Bob Marley Ronny Burangrang
2 Mesin Tempur H.Bangbang Mimpi Buruk SF
3 Cantik Sandy Lega Ngapak Team
4 Idoy Agus Agista Koploba 007
5 Jakuya 86 haheho LBBM Team
6 Vox Ame Mental Baja
LOVE BIRD BEBAS BnR VIT
1 Bob Marley Ronny Burangrang
2 Jakuya 86 haheho LBBM Team
3 Mesin Tempur H.Bangbang Mimpi Buruk SF
4 Inul Kondim Serena Team
5 Mercy Gugun CMR SF
6 Brik H.Handi Alja BF
7 Alpa Ame Mental Baja
LOVE BIRD BEBAS GURAH
1 Jakuya 86 haheho LBBM Team
2 Mesin Tempur H.Bangbang Mimpi Buruk SF
3 Imas Bj/Tayo Pasexxx 8787
4 Mesy Heri Ciapus Banjaran
LOVE BIRD PEMULA IRJAYA
1 Yola Agung Hareudang Team
2 Ocop-Ocop Rian Sundawani SF
3 Cantik Sandy Lega Ngapak Team
4 Rina Atep Rock N Roll
5 Ardin Ase Spartan Family
6 Idoy Agus Agista Koploba 007
7 Gulthor H.Hadi Wani BC
8 Noah H.Kosim Kosim SF
9 Tulang Ardi Regnarok
10 Jakuya 86 haheho LBBM Team
LOVE BIRD PEMULA BnR VIT – A
1 Noah H.Kosim Kosim SF
2 Yola Agung Hareudang Team
3 Salju Ujang Cileutik
4 Shasha Dadan Dean Asbun Team
5 Lucyana Zodge Ibbo Palasari Team
LOVE BIRD PEMULA BnR VIT – B
1 Jakuya 86 haheho LBBM Team
2 Idoy Agus Agista Koploba 007
3 Cantik Sandy Lega Ngapak Team
4 Noah H.Kosim Kosim SF
5 Badar Askur Kamasan
6 Kim Iwan Banjaran
LOVE BIRD PEMULA GURAH
1 Rossa Dayou Octara MP 3 SF
2 Imas Bj/Tayo Pasexxx 8787
3 Zuts Opik Botak Mental Baja
LOVE BIRD PAUD BnR VIT
1 Kenc It Osenx SBQ Team
2 Rajzo Tio Dunhil BC
3 Doyan H.Kosim Kosim SF
4 Key Yoga Jhon JLK SF
5 Panser Ase Spartan Family
6 Kejora Mas Barbor Dayeuh Kolot
7 Demong Iyan Asbun Team
8 Walas H.Teddy Jibonk 220 Volt
9 Tabak H.Wildan Geztavo SF
10 Kodir H.Hadi Wani BC
11 Ipin Agus Banjaran
12 Kapten Hock Ian Tulank Koploba 006
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – A
1 Perak Mas H.Wildan Geztavo SF
2 Key Yoga Jhon JLK SF
3 Gurudug Dodoy/Galun Halilintar Crew
4 Richard Ape Lidah SF
5 Doyan H.Kosim Kosim SF
6 Sonic Lukman Etet Jr Serena Team
7 Kodir H.Hadi Wani BC
8 Baim Giox’s GNY SF
9 Kajora Mas Barbor Dayeuh Kolot
10 Raya Kitty Bah Rowi Olab Fall’s
11 Cebol Asep Grez Serena Team
12 Pitung Endang Kingrok
13 Lemon Nafiz BF UGD Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – B
1 Doyan H.Kosim Kosim SF
2 Madara Jr Bayu PLBT
3 Baim Giox’s GNY SF
4 Sponge Bob Iwan/Idan Cpc SF 212 Bdg
5 Nakula Iyan Asbun Team
6 Raya Kitty Bah Rowi Olab Fall’s
7 Key Yoga Jhon JLK SF
8 Domret Kurniawan Spartan Banjaran
9 Kodoy Sandy Halilintar Crew
10 Starla John Yukira JLK SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – C
1 Sponge Bob Iwan/Idan Cpc SF 212 Bdg
2 Baim Giox’s GNY SF
3 Doyan H.Kosim Kosim SF
4 Key Yoga Jhon JLK SF
5 Nakula Iyan Asbun Team
6 Essen Azhar/Aji UGD Team
7 Si Putri Okih RT Sepen