MURAI BATU SULTAN – A
1 JHON PLENTO DENY FEET DOC GAK UDAH UDAH
2 THR DAFFA GERBO SF
3 BAJOL IJO H. JU’I SABER BC
4 SOCAH H. RUDY MABES SF
MURAI BATU SULTAN – B
1 SOCAH H. RUDY MABES SF
2 KIT KIT DAFA PURNAMA BLITAR
3 THR DAFFA GERBO SF
MURAI BATU CROFFLE – A
1 BATOSAI H. WIWID HD MALANG
2 JAGUAR H. WAWAN MALANG
3 SURO MENGGOLO DAWANG SUTRISNO NIRVANA SF
4 METEOR PTP POLTEKAD
5 PANJI LARAS DAFA PURNAMA PURNAMA CELL
MURAI BATU CROFFLE – B
1 JAGUAR H. WAWAN MALANG
2 BAJOL IJO H. JU’I SABER BC
3 BATOSAI H. WIWID HD MALANG
4 SATRIA MUDA 80 ARIF AE MALANG
5 PRO WARRIOR TAUFIK SAHABAT KICAU
MURAI BATU 666 – A
1 NABAWI ADIMAS FAMILY MAN SF
2
3 JAGUAR H. WAWAN MALANG
4 SATRIA MUDA 80 ARIF AE MALANG
5 LASER H. DAWANG NIRVANA SF
MURAI BATU 666 – B
1 KAKA BMW BF JOKKY 22
2 SURO MENGGOLO H. DAWANG NIRVANA SF
3 LASER H. DAWANG NIRVANA SF
4 NABAWI ADIMAS FAMILY MAN SF
5 BARONG H. SOFA MUHARTO
CUCAK HIJAU 666 – A
1 JAS JUS MR. MU’IN KAMASUTRA SF
2 MULIA H. FAJAR PUTRA AMIN JAYA
3 BONGKRENG CAKEL TURUS
4 TEBU IJO H. SUGENG DT. AW  CUP 2
5 LAYLA ABAH MENGEK PCI TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU 666 – B
1 GREEN WOOD MAD R PCI TEAM
2 LEXUS ABAH SHAHAB THE PAPA’S
3 BONGKRENG CAKEL TURUS
4 ILAT NOGO KH SIGIT JSP BC
5 TEBU IJO H. SUGENG DT. AW  CUP 2
CUCAK HIJAU 666 – C
1 SABLAH FAJAR BERKAH SABAR
2 MULIA H. FAJAR PUTRA AMIN JAYA
3 LAYLA ABAH MENGEK PCI TEAM
4 BONGKRENG CAKEL TURUS
5 LEXUS ABAH SHAHAB THE PAPA’S
CUCAK HIJAU 666 – D
1 MARLBORO BAMBANG TEGO TEAM
CENDET ENTERTAINMENT – A
1 SENGKETA ABAH SONY STAR TEAM
2 BRAMASTA MR. DEDYK GOLDEN APPLES
3 SAMUDRO ALDRICH LIEM 7371 TEAM
4
5 DOMINO GUN’S SPLINDID
CENDET ENTERTAINMENT – B
1 SENGKETA ABAH SONY STAR TEAM
2 GELOYOR ANDRE SHANKARA SF
3 SAMUDRO ALDRICH LIEM 7371 TEAM
4 R. KUNTI WG MALANG
ANIS MERAH KOMUNITAS – A
1 RAHWANA OKKY KRESEK TEAM
2 SILET MUJI NGLEGOK TAJINAN
3 DENSO RYZKI YOUNG GUNS
4 PANDU DWI MILLAS
5 LAMBE TURAH JABBAR / TEGUH GRADAK LOSS
ANIS MERAH KOMUNITAS – B
1 SAMBO AGUS BRI TITAN
2 PANDU DWI MILLAS
3 SILET MUJI NGLEGOK TAJINAN
4 SEPASI AGUS BRI TITAN
ANIS KEMBANG ENTERTAINMENT – A
1 SALJU BELLA BENDO K
2 BOGEL KOMANDAN NUNUT BC
3 LISTRIK RIFKY AKMS
4 TK AGUS TL. AGUNG
5 RAWA RONTEK RBA BF KLABANG NGALAM
ANIS KEMBANG ENTERTAINMENT – B
1 SALJU BELLA BENDO K
2 SARKALI SUMALI R 27 SF
3 RAWA RONTEK RBA BF KLABANG NGALAM
4