Inilah Daftar Juara The Winner Enterprise (5/8/2017)
LB.Balibu BOB | |||
1 | Nyai Pelet | Bowo Cuppu | X-Pass SF |
2 | Neng Monna | Sahril Kostrad | Ketoprak BC |
3 | Genta | Ardiansyah | Cipondoh |
LB.Balibu METROPOLIS | |||
1 | Vitak | Asri | Kp.Kelapa |
2 | Mr.AO | Robin | B2C SF |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Olip | Mas Dewi | Ceper |
5 | Coga | Wilther Sandho | RF.Pramuka SF |
6 | Nyai Pelet | Bowo Cuppu | X-Pass SF |
7 | Bulux | Suardi Thio | Karawaci Bansin |
8 | Butet | Yugo | Kios Orange |
9 | Aurell | Ipul Jr | Kali Jaga SF |
10 | Letong | Swan Sri | Karawaci Bansin |
11 | Senit | Agung | Cipondoh Makmur |
12 | Shara | Henry | Karawaci Bansin |
13 | Garen | Tandin SB+ | Karawaci |
14 | Jawir | Dayat | Gang Bangsin |
15 | Nakula | Adie/Opix | Kios Orange SF |
16 | Up Up | Amirudin | Blok Malang |
LB.Balibu THE WINNER | |||
1 | Nyai Pelet | Bowo Cuppu | X-Pass SF |
2 | Vitak | Asri | Kp.Kelapa |
3 | Mr.AO | Robin | B2C SF |
4 | Braga | Hanzen | Moderland |
5 | Neng Monna | Sahril Kostrad | Ketoprak BC |
6 | Miki | Asep | JC Saham |
7 | Coga | Wilther Sandho | RF.Pramuka SF |
8 | Genta | Ardiansyah | Cipondoh |
9 | Cemonk | Romy | Tanah Tinggi |
10 | Ismi | Bayu NC | SPS SF |
11 | Blue Bird | Bastian | The Joker’s |
12 | Bie Bie | Prayogo | Prayogo SF |
13 | Butet | Yugo | Kios Orange |
14 | NN | NN | NN |
15 | Killer | 5758 SF | 5758 SF |
LB.Balibu EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Nyai Pelet | Bowo Cuppu | X-Pass SF |
2 | Bianka | Adhul/Apau | The Joker’s |
Murai Batu METROPOLIS | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | Rudal | Leman Eko | Puri Megah |
Lovebird METROPOLIS | |||
1 | Dorce | Wirawan | SBC Team BSD |
2 | Jiteng | Widodo | SKB SF |
3 | Rajo Langit | Asri | Kp.Kelapa |
4 | Mozha | Madina | Salak Putih |
5 | Sable | Uge Kicau | Lakexia |
6 | Puan | B.Dian | Buaran PLN |
7 | Srikandi | Bienk LBF | 5758 SF |
8 | Ronggeng | Marjui | Jokotole BC |
Lovebird THE WINNER | |||
1 | Geulis | Anton | Plat N BC |
2 | Sundari | Tree.J | Warung Mangga |
3 | Ronggeng | YB 27 | SB+ |
4 | Bianca | Hendro/Andri | G-Dor Team |
5 | Jiteng | Widodo | SKB SF |
6 | Move On | Sinyo | KWA Team |
7 | Ronggeng | Marjui | Jokotole BC |
8 | Tania | Ilham | Jl.Darussalam I |
Lovebird EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Jeliteng | Kadut Stuts | SBC Team BSD |
2 | Ronggeng | Dodi Edoy | Kios Orange SF |
3 | Tania | Ilham | Jl.Darussalam I |
4 | Kanaya | Naim | Kopi Hitam SF |
LB.Bebas Aksi THE WINNER | |||
1 | Rajo Langit | Asri | Kp.Kelapa |
2 | Mak Lampir | Koh Akay | Buaran |
3 | Sule | Ricko | EX’Treme SF |
4 | Merdeka | Mulya Daryanto | Pengayoman |
5 | Salwa | Oemar Soekam | SKB SF |
6 | Bima | Hendra | Sewan Kebun |
7 | Mita | Aliong | Taman Cibodas |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | Dorce | Wirawan | SBC Team BSD |
LB.Bebas Aksi EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Rontex | Rifky | SKB SF |
2 | Ronggeng | YB 27 | SB+ |
3 | Naniex | AZ | Garden City |
4 | Enes | Anton/Dhika | Plat N BC |
5 | Sakura | Maskur Ruyung | Predator Team |
6 | Rindu | Rezal | GKMI Tangerang |
7 | Coga | Wilther Sandho | RF.Pramuka SF |
Cucak Hijau Metropolis | |||
1 | Jamberca | Tias/Fatull | Kios Orange SF |
2 | Rebex | Rojal | Bezet Crew |
3 | Tambull | Sodik Lubis | Kp.Sawah Dalem |
4 | Naga Bonar | Muhamad Bustomi | Buaran MTS |
5 | Nelangsa | M.Deyzan Firdaus | Jl.H.Sa’alan |
6 | Shaepuden | Adhy | Bird Master |
Cucak Hijau THE WINNER | |||
1 | Jamberca | Tias/Fatull | Kios Orang SF |
Kacer MTEROPOLIS | |||
1 | Permata Hitam | Mr.Wahyu | Gremet BC |
2 | Bintang | Aregung | Jokotole BC |
Kenari Std Umum THE WINNER | |||
1 | Kancil | Anis | Beruang SF |
2 | Kaman Danu | Reno Cannary | PPK 574 |
Kenari Std Umum EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Kaman Danu | Reno Cannary | PPK 574 |
Ciblek EBOD JOSS A | |||
1 | Sutan | Edo Aurel | Garez Team/Dt.CCT |
2 | Leher Beton | Dhun AL Fahrizi | CCT/Garez Team |
3 | FZ 01 | Obiie | CMJ |
Ciblek EBOD JOSS B | |||
1 | Cendana | Al-Tris | Banten |
2 | Sembara | Dhio Pondra | Garez Team/Dt.CCT |