Inilah Daftar Juara The Winner Metropolis (8/7/2017)
Murai Batu METROPOLIS | |||
1 | Pecut Soleh | Widodo | SKB SF |
2 | Arjuna | Yudi | Tanah Tinggi TNG |
3 | Rambo | Anto | Pengayoman |
4 | Rencong | P.Dava | Komp.Kehakiman |
5 | Torax | Salman Farizi | Benteng BC |
6 | Barter | Ridho KM | KMBI Kunciran SF |
Murai Batu THE WINNER | |||
1 | Rambo | Anto | Pengayoman |
2 | Meteor 59 | Ridho KM | KMBI Kunciran SF |
Lovebird BEST OF THE BEST | |||
1 | Dorce | Bontot | Tepos SF |
Lovebird METROPOLIS | |||
1 | Daud | Tono | Puri Permata |
2 | Mayang | Ikbal | 707 SF |
3 | Bima | Hendra | Sewan Kebun |
4 | Fanni | Nandar | RT Team |
5 | Lampir | Bowo | Bonpis TTC |
6 | Bella Blues | Nadi ( Ambon ) | The Blues CKL SF |
7 | Neng Geulis | Kafka | 707 SF |
8 | Dayang | Aldi YP | Bhineka BC |
9 | Srintil | Suroto | Kreo |
10 | Kajol | Heru | The Joker |
11 | Cantik | Boeim | Tangerang |
12 | Putri | Marjuli | Joko Tole |
Lovebird THE WINNER | |||
1 | Bima | Hendra | Sewan Kebun |
2 | Bela | Riki | Gang Areng |
3 | Neng Geulis | Ikbal | 707 SF |
4 | Mak Lampir | M.Andi | Buaran |
5 | Molin | Usman | Kp. Kelapa Indah |
6 | Nyai Lonte | Rizal | X-Pass SF |
7 | Kliwon | Andri | Cikokol |
8 | Ajeli | Triyono | Kreo |
9 | Selvi | Ittink FH | Aspol Pasar Baru |
Lovebird EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Koppasus | Rian RAP SF | Cirewed |
2 | Bella Blues | Nadi ( Ambon ) | The Blues CKL SF |
3 | Mona | Chalink | Jalan Sinar Hati |
LB. Aksi Bebas THE WINNER | |||
1 | Dorce | Bontot | Tepos SF |
2 | Iteung | Heri | SB + |
3 | Kohar | Reza Sleboor | Garez Team |
4 | Dewi Amor | Mr.Arif | Hantu Kereta SF |
5 | Anjeli | Triyono | Kreo |
6 | Molin | Usman | Kp. Kelapa Indah |
7 | Berbie | Wisnue | Wa Wi BC |
LB. Aksi Bebas EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Mona | Chalink | Jalan Sinar Hati |
2 | Dorce | Bontot | Tepos SF |
3 | Koppasus | Rian RAP SF | Cirewed |
4 | Atun | Ovin Royal | Royal |
5 | Madona | Anis | Beruang SF |
LB.Balibu METROPOLIS | |||
1 | Inayah | Ariez | BKM 14420 |
2 | Countinho | H.Andi | B16 Team |
3 | Zoya | Aang | KC 88 SF |
4 | Baby Boss | Khadier | Gading BF |
5 | Patroli | Ahmad | Garez Team |
6 | Daud | Tono | Puri Permata |
7 | Renata | Hend Jack | Kali Jaga SF |
8 | Arum | Rezal | GKMI Tangerang |
9 | Serma | Bewok | Bonpis TTC |
10 | Rembo | Benk Benk Koplak | Benteng BC |
11 | Bontot | Naim | Kopi Item SF |
12 | Gohan | H.Alex | Cipete |
13 | G.01 | NN | NN |
14 | Ozawa | Tiehaw #22 | Gentong BC |
15 | Bumi Sakti | Mr.Obeng | Bhineka BC |
16 | Meni | Reza Levi | Pakojan |
17 | G.58 | NN | NN |
18 | Gitamas | Purwanto | Cikokol |
19 | ruth | Tono | Puri Permata |
LB.Balibu THE WINNER | |||
1 | Jempol | Kohyan | Kedaung Pamulang |
2 | Inayah | Ariez | BKM 14420 |
3 | G.57 | NN | NN |
4 | Samurai | Heri Sipon | Sipon Cipondoh |
5 | Zoya | Aang | KC 88 SF |
6 | Lena | Irfan | Gading Serpong |
7 | Renata | Hend Jack | Kali Jaga SF |
8 | Ki Beller | Jhio | Kembangan |
9 | Wingin Jaya | Rokim | Buaran |
10 | G.64 | NN | NN |
11 | G.65 | NN | NN |
12 | G.49 | NN | NN |
13 | Gohan | H.Alex | Cipete |
14 | G.08 | NN | NN |
15 | Othan BP SF | Babon Coy | Jln. Bojong Pulo/09 |
16 | Smurf | H.Andi | B16 Team |
17 | Grace | Aan Yunardi | AM SF |
18 | G.30 | NN | NN |
19 | Sahara | Beni | Neoroktog |
LB.Balibu EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | G.08 | NN | NN |
2 | Samurai | Heri Sipon | Sipon Cipondoh |
3 | Ruth | Tono | Puri Permata |
4 | Pety | H.Andi | B16 Team |
5 | Smurf | H.Andi | B16 Team |
Cucak Hijau METROPOLIS | |||
1 | Inlay | Ivan | Angros SF |
2 | Damar | Bogel | Tanah Tinggi TNG |
3 | Melehoy | Ipa/Melehoy | Jl. KH.Mursan |
4 | Soleng | H.Aman | Balkot BBT |
5 | Sapu Jagad | Ismail | Buaran Al Falah |
6 | Sudddent Death | Nawawi | Montague Team |
7 | Perwira Sentet | Enno/Indra | H.Khana Ciledug |
8 | Sabar | Bukhari | Kamurang Atas |
Cucak Hijau THE WINNER | |||
1 | Rembo | Herianto | Tangerang |
2 | G.05 | NN | NN |
3 | G.04 | NN | NN |
Kacer THE WINNER | |||
1 | Satria Prabu | Yudi Dewex | Pening.Com |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | PH | Mr.Wahyu | Sragen Star SF |
4 | Tombak Sakti | Abib Royal | Royal |
Kacer EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Mak Lampir | Raden Anwar | The Joker |
Kenari Std Umum THE WINNER | |||
1 | Badai | Ivan | Angros SF |
2 | Diesel | H.Subki M Noor | Jurumudi Team |
3 | Jabrix’s | Ery DJ | Clinic Canary |
4 | Bless | Simon Petrus | Kentang |
5 | Kopral SA | Gvenx/Syaiful | Kimci SF Ciledug |
Kenari Std Umum EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Godzilla | Azzarine CBF | Rubicon BC |
2 | Charlie | Satya Panji | DM SF |
3 | Walantaka | Madun Junior | Kimci SF Ciledug |
4 | Kopral SA | Gvenx/Syaiful | Kimci SF Ciledug |
Ciblek A EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Sembara | Dhio Pondra | Garez Team/CCT |
2 | Leher Beton | Dhun Al Farizi | Garez Team |
Ciblek B EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | Bang Bens | Yusuf/Abinya Rania | Bayonet/CCT |
2 | Jagur | Aqilla Qirani | Bayonet/CCT |