ROAD TO CLM DIPO BF ANNIVERSARY
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
MURAI BATU G30 CLM DIPO | |||
1 | ANGIN SURGA | SHINDU | LEOPARD BC |
2 | IMMORTAL | H. DARMA | PESONA |
3 | ANTARMIN | TOUSER | BOB 2 |
4 | GAJAH MADA | OLIVER | KING OLIVER |
5 | SONIC | MAS SLAMET | SINAR SURYA |
CUCAK HIJAU DIPO TEAM | |||
1 | QUEEN | ANIF A2 | DUTA A2 |
2 | HALILINTAR | H. LILIK | LHS |
3 | ZENZO 2 | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
4 | PO-NAME | JHON BLADUS | PAGUYUBAN GP |
5 | GENDENG | HANDAR & OJIE | CIGANJUR SF |
LOVEBIRD FIGTHER A RAMONES | |||
1 | PANCA | JAILANI | LOSDOL |
2 | MR. BUDI | HONDA | BROKER TEAM |
MURAI BATU G30 CLM TEAM | |||
1 | MAXXIMUS | H. ABDUL | KING ROBIN |
2 | DEWA RUCI | MR. JEFRI | BSD |
3 | HITLER | KK SF | YADI |
4 | MATA DEWA | ANTO DKP | LEOPARD BC |
5 | SERDADU | GUS DFRAY | DEWA DEWI BF |
PENTET A RAMONES | |||
1 | ANTASENA | SLAMET | PN3/CPD |
2 | MAGNUM | 610-OUT | CPD |
CUCAK HIJAU A GLAMOUR | |||
1 | PAPIH MUDA | MR. FIAT | THUMBILLA SF |
2 | ZENZO 2 | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
3 | GLADIATOR | BONEX | ROYAL SF |
4 | GREEN WOOD | CECEP | MUTIARA SF |
5 | KEPOK SIEM | BALIAN | DIRGAHAYU BC |
6 | BRAMA | KHAVTEN JR | AREK SF |
7 | NO-NAME | JHON BLADUS | PAGUYUBAN GP |
8 | GEMBOL | B-GENK | KRD-27 |
9 | HALILINTAR | H. LILIK | LHS |
10 | SPARTA | BUDI SANTOSO | PEUNDENG SF |
11 | KEBLUK | YAYANG | KIS SF |
12 | NN | NN | NN |
MURAI BATU ROMEO | |||
1 | DIEGO | PAKU PAKU SF | PERMATA CIMANGGIS |
2 | GAMBRENG | BONDET | PN3 |
3 | ZX | PAPIH GENDANG | GENTENG SF |
4 | CAKRA | AYAH ATTA | BAY SOLO SF |
5 | ARYA KEMUNING | MR. SUYANTO | KMDC |
6 | PANGERAN | SURATMAN | GIBRAN SF |
7 | RENOLD | KOJEX | CICADAS BC |
8 | ANOMAN | HENDRA UBAN | PACINKO BC |
9 | MR. X | DIKA | GIBRAN SF |
10 | JUMPEST | MR. JHONAY | KICAU ALAM |
11 | BADAI PETIR | KING – ENGKONG BC | PACINKO BC |
12 | TINOMBALA | DEDY | CILUER |
MURAI BATU ALPHA | |||
1 | PAKU | DARMONO | PERMATA DEPOK |
2 | SNIPER | ANTO DKP | LEOPARD BC |
3 | MB GARUT | DODI MANDALA | MANDALA SJ SF |
4 | JAGAL KOTA | MR. DEDI | KMBR |
5 | PHANTER | GETTUK | TALI JIWO SF |
6 | LAMBORGHINI | ZIHAN | EL ZIMA BF |
7 | PELIE | ASDER | PAMULANG |
8 | CAKRA | AYAH ATTA | BAY SOLO SF |
9 | BADAI PETIR | ENGKONG DELUY | PACINKO BC |
10 | MAWAR HITAM | RMC 97 BF | NN |
11 | ANOMAN | HENDRA UBAN | PACINKO BC |
12 | RAJA SAMPIT | HARIYANTO | H2 BB |
CUCAK HIJAU B ALPHA | |||
1 | GREENWOOD | CECEP | MUTIARA SF |
2 | RT | PANJI/ACUNK | POHON SEWO |
3 | POLOS | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
4 | SURO TEGO | EDO | KASABUKI |
5 | AM | RUSLI | CICADAS BC |
6 | BAROKAH | PENDOEL | CICADAS BC |
7 | JOEMMADI | IWENK – WAY | LMP SF |
8 | PAPIH MUDA | MR. FIAT | THUMBILLA SF |
9 | NO-NAME | JHON BLADUS | PAGUYUBAN GP |
10 | GLADIATOR | BONEX | ROYAL SF |
11 | EVENT | BENNY | PAGAT TEAM |
12 | JHON BOY | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
KACER B RAMONES | |||
1 | HIAS | FIRMAN | GIBRAN SF |
2 | MARQUEZ | LALA | KMBR |
ANIS MERAH A RAMONES | |||
1 | PARANOID | MR. KURNIA | TJM CASAL |
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B RAMONES | |||
1 | AMEL | BAMBANG BS | GIBRAN SF |
2 | GENIT | MR. HERY | RODJO LENGEX |
CUCAK HIJAU ROMEO | |||
1 | MIRASANTIKA | MR. DENDI | PAGUYUBAN GP |
2 | JOKER JR | REZKY A | SAUNG KEJU SF |
3 | SPARTA | BUDI SANTOSO | PEUNDENG SF |
4 | NO-NAME | JHON BLADUS | PAGUYUBAN GP |
5 | HALILINTAR | H. LILIK | LHS |
6 | GEMBOL | B-GENK | KRD-27 |
7 | ZENZO 2 | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
8 | SAKURA | AFRAD | ROHAN SAWO |
9 | PANGLIMA | RONS SHERIN | PAGUYUBAN GP |
10 | BATOSAY | ARIF | BLUE TEAM |
11 | PRABU | HARRI POE | PUTRA MANDIRI SF |
12 | SYMPHONY | RMC 97 BF | CONDET BC |
MURAI BATU B G30 DIPO TEAM | |||
1 | HITLER | YADI | KK SF |
2 | ARUNA | H. JOKO | MUTIARA SF |
3 | CAPETANG | AEP | AEP SF |
4 | JETBUS 100 | OLIVER | KING OLIVER |
5 | MISTERIUS | BAYU LAWU | TOREN UG |
PENTET B RAMONES | |||
1 | VIPER | IMAM | CPD |
2 | RRK | PENTAGON | CPP |
MURAI BATU A G30 DIPO TEAM | |||
1 | THOR | HENDRIK | TOREN UG |
2 | HK | MEGO SISWANTO | B3 SF DPK |
3 | DAYAK | H. HERU | WAROK SF |
4 | SUBAN | VIKTOR | PAKANSARI |
5 | JENDRAL | SURATMAN | GIBRAN SF |
KACER A RAMONES | |||
1 | MARQUEZ | LALA | KMBR |
2 | KENZO | ACONK | PHP |
CUCAK HIJAU A ALPHA | |||
1 | RADEN | IRHAM SANDI | SEKAWAN SF |
2 | SPARTA | BUDI SANTOSO | PEUNDENG SF |
3 | SAMBELADO | RAHMAT | DEP |
4 | JHON DIEGO | ERWIN TEP | BOLANG TEAM |
5 | BUNTUNG | N.DANG | CICADAS BC |
6 | POKEMON | YOSEP/DONY | SAHARA |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | PEMBASMI | MISWAN | CICADAS BC |
MURAI BATU GLAMOUR 23 | |||
1 | CAKRA | AYAH ATTA | BAYI SOLO SF |
2 | 2X | PAPIH GENDENG | GENDENG SF |
3 | ABIMANYU | YADI | MIF SF |
4 | CINCIN KAWIN | H. NUNUNG | SQUAD 215 BC |
5 | BADAI PETIR | KING – ENGKONG BC | PACINKO BC |
6 | NAGA GENI | ANIF A2 | DUTA A2 |
7 | GAMBRENG | BONDET | PN3 |
8 | AKRO | RF | HANSIP TEAM |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | KIANO | ALWI | ANAK SANTRI SF |
12 | RAJA SAMPIT | HERIYANTO | H2 BB TEAM |
KACER C RAMONES | |||
1 | KENZO | ACONK | PHP |
2 | MARQUEZ | LALA | KMBR |
CUCAK HIJAU B GLAMOUR | |||
1 | NO-NAME | JHON BLADUS | PAGUYUBAN GP |
2 | KEPOK SIEM | BACIAN | GIBRAN SF |
3 | FDR | ARAIKA | CIRIUNG SF |
4 | CODET | IWAN | KEL TENGA |
5 | TROCK BUL | RIZAL | BJ BARU |
6 | BAROKAH | PENDOEL | CICADAS BC |
7 | ZENZO 2 | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
8 | SAKURA | AFRAD | ROHAN SAWO |
9 | PANGLIMA | RONS SHERIN | PAGUYUBAN GP |
10 | BATOSAY | ARIF | BLUE TEAM |
11 | PRABU | HARRI POE | PUTRA MANDIRI SF |
12 | SYMPHONY | RMC 97 BF | CONDET BC |
CUCAK HIJAU B RAMONES | |||
1 | GLADIATOR | BONEX | ROYAL SF |
2 | JHON DIEGO | ERWIN TEP | BOLANG TEAM |
3 | GREENWOOD | CECEP | MUTIARA SF |
4 | AM | RUSLI | CICADAS BC |
5 | GEMBUL | B-GENK | KRD-27 |
VIP CLASS MURAI BATU | |||
1 | MB GARUT | DODI MANDALA | MANDALA SJ SF |
2 | HK | MEGO SISWANTO | B3 SF DPK |
3 | GIBAS | GIBRAN | GIBRAN SF |
4 | ARUNA | H. JOKO | MUTIARA SF |
5 | JET BUZZ 100 | OLIVER | KING OLIVER |