Inilah Daftar Juara Walikota Cup Lampung (9/7/2017)
Murai Batu Walikota | |||
1 | Bento | Olix | Wakwaw BC |
2 | Kenzo | H.Sona | 124 SF |
3 | Mustika Minang | Aan Rengat | Ken Murai Mania |
4 | Gantangan 72 | ||
5 | Hatrik | Wiratnu | Sidorejo SF |
6 | Samurai | Umi Carolet | Wakwaw BC |
7 | Anak Langit | H.Mursidi | Wakwaw BC |
8 | Murai Kenangan | Subhan Sidiq | Jl.Karya Bakti |
9 | Bro | B.Rudi | BSBC |
10 | Raja Tuak | H.Marno | Wakwaw BC |
11 | Naruto | Erik Kancil | Padang |
12 | Excavator | Bonni | Mahesa Ratu BC |
13 | D.Master | Adi-Juli | Bandar Lampung |
14 | Cannavaro | Dicky | Wakwaw BC |
15 | Juragan | Tagor | Wakwaw BC |
16 | Jimat | Tias | 86 Team |
17 | Blade | Don. D | Duta Gub.Cup |
18 | Samudra | Raul | Wakwaw BC |
19 | Boni | Aulia | Gabat Gibut BC |
20 | Pendekar | Edi Star BF | KDV*BF |
21 | Trabas | Salar | Palembang |
22 | Perkasa | H.Onny | Puskud |
Murai Batu Wakil Walikota | |||
1 | Petir The Best | Yudi Arians | Lubuk Linggau |
2 | Don Juan | olix | Wakwaw BC |
3 | D.Master | Adi-Juli | Bandar Lampung |
4 | Jimat | Tias | 86 Team |
5 | Sakti | Icha Perwates | SF |
6 | James Bon | Yusnopi | Lampung Tengah |
7 | Blade | Don. D | Duta Gub.Cup |
8 | Rocker | Mr.Nandar | Bandar Lampung |
9 | Jaguar | Evan | Batu Suluh |
10 | Pak Tua | Helly | Kedaton |
11 | Anak Langit | Mr.Udin | MJC Jamil |
12 | Porong | H.Mursidi | Wakwaw BC |
13 | Jenderal | Sagor | Palembang |
14 | Sangar | Fredy | Otojaya SF |
15 | Samudra | Raul | Wakwaw BC |
16 | Rubicon | Papa Rock N Roll | Pahoman |
17 | Raja Tuak | H.Marno | Wakwaw BC |
18 | Robocop | Surya | Teluk Betung |
Murai Batu Sekretaris Kota | |||
1 | Bento | Olix | Wakwaw BC |
2 | BS | Gusmara | Bagus 512 BC |
3 | D.Master | Adi-Juli | Bandar Lampung |
4 | Goliat | Santo | Rabico BF |
5 | Panglima Perang | KDV*BF | KDV*BF |
6 | Petir The Best | Yudi Arians | Lubuk Linggau |
7 | Gelzet | Yadi | Sutiono SF |
8 | Gantangan 13 | ||
9 | Kumbang Sakti | Lukman | Gading Raya Team |
10 | Captain | Mr.Zio | Duta Gub.Cup |
11 | Robot | Kang Evi | Kota Agung |
12 | Gurka | Farid | Palembang |
13 | Jupiter | Iyas | Jati |
14 | Naruto | Erik Kancil | Padang |
15 | Gerandong | Coci | Onta 43 |
16 | Dje 88 | Jee | Lina BF |
17 | Latorza | Ombah | Pahoman |
18 | Trabas | Salar | Palembang |
19 | Raja Hitam | Yusnopi | Lampung Tengah |
Murai Batu Asisten | |||
1 | Excavator | Bonni | Mahesa Ratu BC |
2 | Mr.The King | Bung Tomi | Rajawali Sakti SF |
3 | Don Juan | olix | Wakwaw BC |
4 | Bison | H.Idris | Tugu Mulyo |
5 | Pangeran | Mus | Palembang |
6 | Bintang | Jain | Tanjung Gading |
7 | Afitson | Indra | Wakwaw BC |
8 | Chucki | Iyo | Senopati |
9 | Captain | Mr.Zio | Duta Gub.Cup |
10 | Turbo | Heri AVJ | Gabat Gibut BC |
11 | Mr.Black | Ziza | Metro |
12 | Bajuri | Vendie Bidar | 86 Team |
13 | Naruto | Raden Nando | Padang |
14 | Gantangan 61 | ||
15 | Gantangan 62 | ||
Kacer Walikota | |||
1 | Hanoman | H.Sona | 124 SF |
2 | Gantangan 10 | ||
3 | Mimpi | Bagus Adi | Palembang |
4 | Rojali | Dodi SS | |
5 | Partidol | H.Mursidi | Wakwaw BC |
6 | Gending Dewa | Bang Boy | Tanjung Seneng SF |
7 | Popeye | KDV*BF | |
8 | Suro | H.Marno | Wakwaw BC |
9 | Black Vario | Vicky | ABC |
10 | Rolling Stone | Dinan | Kedaton |
11 | Mesin Pembunuh | Icha Perwates | SF |
12 | Gondo Mayit | Han-Han | Duta RN |
13 | Lobster | Dedik .W | Tanjung Seneng SF |
14 | Prabu | Yadhie | Duta RN |
15 | Star One | Tanto WK | Metro |
16 | Krakatau | Aan Rengat | ken Murai Mania |
Kacer Wakil Walikota | |||
1 | Krakatau | Aan Rengat | Ken Murai Mania |
2 | Gondo Mayit | Han-Han | Duta RN |
3 | DPO | Bagus Adi.S | Palembang |
4 | Hanoman | H.Sona | 124 SF |
5 | Star One | Tanto WK | Metro |
6 | Ki Darmo | Del (Ferry) | Palembang |
7 | Suro | H.Marno | Wakwaw BC |
8 | Rojali | Dodi SS | |
9 | Partidol | H.Mursidi | Wakwaw BC |
10 | Mesin Pembunuh | Icha Perwates | SF |
11 | Cakra | KDV*BF | KDV*BF |
12 | Yakuza | Alux | Antasari |
13 | Arema | Amin | CPI |
14 | Kampret 212 | Bar2 | Bandar Jaya |
Kacer Sekretaris Kota | |||
1 | Raja Tuak | Kirana | Wakwaw BC |
2 | Mimpi | Bagus-Adi | Palembang |
3 | Prabu | Yhadie | Duta RN |
4 | Macan Lampung | KDV*BF | KDV*BF |
5 | Rotan | Dody | SF |
6 | Mr.Untung | Adit | Kotabumi Team |
7 | Pembunuh Dewa | KDV*BF | KDV*BF |
8 | Gondo Mayit | Han-Han | Duta RN |
9 | Power Speed | KDV*BF | KDV*BF |
10 | Anggun Pupuk | Mr.Chery | Kotabumi Team |
11 | Partidol | H.Mursidi | Wakwaw BC |
12 | Manja | Eqi | Studio Kicau |
13 | Glamour | Husnani | Sidomulyo |
14 | Mesin Pembunuh | Icha Perwates | SF |
15 | Gazele | Fredy Otojaya | Otojaya SF |
16 | RJL | Irfan Giri Ahmad | Global Hoby SF |
17 | Hu-Ka | Singgih | Solo |
Kacer Asisten | |||
1 | Cakra | Bos Pren | Bos Pren SF |
2 | Prabu | Yhadie | Duta RN |
3 | Krakatau | Aan Rengat | Ken Murai Mania |
4 | Gantangan 20 | ||
5 | Karbol | Edoy | HM |
6 | Raja Begal | Mus | Palembang |
7 | Gantangan 15 | ||
Lovebird BA Walikota | |||
1 | Fretty | Barnas | Naga Sakti BC |
2 | Gombloh | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
3 | Prita | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
4 | Slebor | Reza Adryanto | Garez Team |
5 | Ucil | Ara | BTBC |
6 | Ginjay | Padang | |
7 | Soldadu | Cecep Sudrajat | Usman Team |
8 | Oneng | Om Iping | Duta RN |
9 | Sake | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
10 | Cika | Heru RN | Duta RN |
Lovebird Pakem Wakil Walikota | |||
1 | Gombloh | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
2 | Fretty | Barnas | Naga Sakti BC |
3 | Slebor | Reza Adryanto | Garez Team |
4 | Prita | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
5 | Soldadu | Cecep Sudrajat | Usman Team |
6 | Bebek Sumatra | Agil Bara | PagarAlam |
7 | Inoy | Even | KLI Lampung |
8 | Oneng | Om Iping | Duta RN |
9 | Mogers | Anton | PU |
10 | Violla | Ari | Palembang |
Lovebird BA Wakil Walikota | |||
1 | Gombloh | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
2 | Slebor | Reza Adryanto | Garez Team |
3 | Gantangan 19 | ||
4 | Prita | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
5 | Soldadu | Cecep Sudrajat | Usman Team |
6 | Rosidin | Isan Pajrian | Sanjaya SF |
7 | Oneng | Om Iping | Duta RN |
8 | Racun | Andre | MDM Team |
9 | Jojo | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
10 | Violla | Ari | Palembang |
Lovebird BA Sekretaris Kota | |||
1 | Prita | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
2 | Fretty | Barnas | Naga Sakti BC |
3 | Slebor | Reza Adryanto | Garez Team |
4 | Bebek Sumatra | Agil Bara | PagarAlam |
5 | Gombloh | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
6 | Teqvila | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
7 | Sake | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
8 | Violla | Ari | Palembang |
9 | Bara Kuat | Cecep Sudrajat | Usman Team |
10 | Chika | Heri | Duta RN |
Lovebird Pakem Asisten | |||
1 | Fretty | Barnas | Naga Sakti BC |
2 | Black Mamba | Raul | Jagur SF |
3 | Rosidin | Isan Pajrian | Sanjaya SF |
4 | Gombloh | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
5 | Ratu Bacot | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
6 | Elena | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
7 | Jampang | Ahmad | Palembang |
8 | Oneng | Om Iping | Duta RN |
9 | Violla | Ari | Palembang |
10 | Xena | Ruslan | Rafacel SF |
Lovebird BA Asisten | |||
1 | Gombloh | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
2 | Gantangan 19 | ||
3 | Fretty | Barnas | Naga Sakti BC |
4 | Elois | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
5 | Rendang | Yudi | Palembang |
6 | Kopling | Elvin | Metro |
7 | Gantangan 06 | ||
8 | The Man | Fandy | Akatsuki BC |
9 | Gantangan 67 | ||
10 | Jojo | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
Lovebird Pakem kepala Dinas | |||
1 | Slebor | Reza Adryanto | Garez Team |
2 | Gombloh | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
3 | Rosidin | Isan Pajrian | Sanjaya SF |
4 | Fretty | Barnas | Naga Sakti BC |
5 | Gantangan 76 | ||
6 | Neneng | Heri.K | FJ SF |
7 | Pesek | Alpen | Bandar Lampung |
8 | Oneng | Om Iping | Duta RN |
9 | Musdalipah | Tommy | TSC |
10 | Bom-Bom | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
Lovebird BA kepala Dinas | |||
1 | Slebor | Reza Adryanto | Garez Team |
2 | Gombloh | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
3 | Fretty | Bos Pren | Bos Pren SF |
4 | The Man | Fandy | Akatsuki BC |
5 | Rosidin | Isan Pajrian | Sanjaya SF |
6 | Lemot | Cabo | PKU |
7 | Elois | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
8 | Lolly | Majid | Xows |
9 | Gantangan 68 | ||
10 | Gantangan 27 | ||
Lovebird Baby Sekretaris kota | |||
1 | Dako | Ridho | Metro |
2 | Yovie | Okta Rinaldy | Permata Team |
3 | Markonah | Benny | Duta RN |
4 | Tonggos | Umi Condel | Wakwaw BC |
5 | Gembrot | Rasyed Aceng | Borneo Team |
6 | Junior | H.Mursidi | Wakwaw BC |
7 | Alea | Nanny | Senopati |
8 | Vionic | Hendra | Duta RN |
9 | Nyenyes | Farid | |
10 | Syafira | Ring Chostilla | Chostilla BC |
Lovebird Baby Asisten | |||
1 | Selendang | Maulana | Gestang BC |
2 | Gisel | Aan | Wana Kambas |
3 | Switi | Ahmad Sanusi | PSF |
4 | Gembrot | Rasyed Aceng | Borneo Team |
5 | Gantangan 76 | ||
6 | Vionic | Hendra | Duta RN |
7 | Smile | Aan | Wana Kambas |
8 | Junior | H.Mursidi | Wakwaw BC |
9 | Gantangan 64 | ||
10 | Manohara | Ariel | Gedong Air |
Lovebird Baby Kepala Dinas | |||
1 | Junior | H.Mursidi | Wakwaw BC |
2 | Inces | NSBC | Naga Sakti |
3 | Gebot | Kurnia | Paruh Team |
4 | Coeng | Satria | Banjar Sari |
5 | Nana Nina | Aon 05 | Qta-Qta Team |
6 | Gantangan 57 | ||
7 | Daboribo | Aidan | Duta RN |
8 | Max-Magnum | Patriot | Bettah Team |
9 | Zack | Reza 38 | WHP |
10 | Malaikat Putih | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
Lovebird Baby Oriq Jaya | |||
1 | Malaikat Putih | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
2 | Olivia | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
3 | Optimus | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
kenari Bebas Sekretaris Kota | |||
1 | Satelit | Bos Pren | Bos Pren |
2 | Metalica | Heri RN | Duta RN |
3 | Traveloka | Andy | |
4 | Gitu Lho | Ahmad | Palembang |
5 | Dominic | Bos Pren | Bos Pren |
6 | Herdy | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
7 | Simatupang | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
8 | Twister | Heri RN | Duta RN |
9 | Boss – O1 | Indra – Oi | Oi BC |
Kenari Bebas Asisten | |||
1 | Dominic | Bos Pren | Wakwaw BC |
2 | Simatupang | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
3 | Metalica | Heri RN | Duta RN |
4 | Rajo Langit | Opan VIP | Wakwaw BC |
5 | Satelit | Bos Pren | Bos Pren |
6 | Reog | Iman Permata | Permata Team |
7 | Rolex | KDV*BF | KDV*BF |
8 | Rawa Rontek | Uda Sayang | Kemerenyek |
9 | Naruto | Andry N | BU SF Tangerang Selatan |
10 | Herdy | H.Helmy SMD | Wakwaw BC |
11 | Gantangan 48 | ||
12 | CR 7 | Tara | PLER Team |
13 | Jampang | Oi BC | Oi BC |
kenari kecil kepala Bidang | |||
1 | Satelit | Bos Pren | Bos Pren |
2 | Simatupang | Ndan Bro | Ndan Bro SF |
3 | Paklek | Jepi | DCC SF |
4 | Gantangan 13 | ||
5 | Rajo Langit | Opan VIP | Wakwaw BC |
6 | Thongger | Andry N | BU SF Tangerang Selatan |
7 | Kengkong | Selamet | Kedamaian |
8 | Jendral | Rey-No | Tudow BC |
9 | Binggo Oi | Deedath | Oi BC |
10 | Kemuning | Iyoy | PSF |
Pleci kepala Dinas | |||
1 | No Name | Jaya | Wakwaw BC |
2 | Limbat | Ringgo GJ | Wakwaw BC |
3 | Yakuza | Ahmad | Palembang |
4 | Dante | 220 Volt | Duta RN |
5 | Nirwana | Rohman MD | Bintang Senpi |
6 | Pesona | Agus | Koppi Team |
7 | Osyin | 220 Volt | Duta RN |
8 | Aerlangga | Endy | Duta RN |
9 | Seruling Raja | 220 Volt | Duta RN |
10 | Suneo | Ryo | Palembang |
11 | Syita | Camenk | Bintang Senpi |
12 | Matador | Yanto | Duta RN |
Pleci kepala Bidang | |||
1 | Pesona | Agus | Koppi Team |
2 | Nirwana | Rohman MD | Bintang Senpi |
3 | Yakuza | Ahmad | Palembang |
4 | Bentar | 220 Volt | Duta RN |
5 | Osyin | 220 Volt | Duta RN |
6 | Aerlangga | Endy | Duta RN |
7 | No Name | Jaya | Wakwaw BC |
8 | Bintang Laser | Pade Bujang | BMC SF |
9 | Metalica | RP SF | NV 88 |
10 | Seruling Raja | 220 Volt | Duta RN |
11 | ML | Vincent | Wakwaw BC |
12 | RC 02 | Tedi | Panjang |
13 | Matador | Yanto | Duta RN |
14 | Jekpot | Aike | Duta RN |
15 | Boster | 220 Volt | Duta RN |
Ciblek Kepala Dinas | |||
1 | Wira Sakti | Rio Tambenk | Saklar SF |
2 | Arjuna | Hendrix | Lampung Timur |
3 | Sumber Alam | Habibi | CPB Team |
4 | Marsinah | Bullux/Ari Frans | CMCB |
5 | Mahameru | Marthin | Palembang |
6 | Laju Utama | Ari Anggara | CPB Team |
7 | Patih Gajah Mada | Mahardika | Permata Team |
Ciblek kepala Bidang | |||
1 | Galaxy | RR | KCL |
2 | Gaspol | Ahmad | Palembang |
3 | Gantangan 12 | ||
4 | Lancer 19 | Bung Tomi | Rajawali Sakti SF |
5 | Arjuna | Hendrix | Lampung Timur |
6 | Leher Beton | Dhum Ae’Fahrizi | Garez Team |
7 | Cikle | Dedi Ipay | KCL |
8 | Laju Utama | Ari Anggara | CPB Team |
kapas Tembak Kepala Bidang | |||
1 | Surti | BE 123 PI | Camp.Tuba SF |
2 | Lesus | Budi VW | Borneo Team |
3 | Bombers | Sigit | Ronggolawe |
4 | Brownes | Adi-Juli | Bandar Lampung |
5 | Jordan | Eko AS | |
6 | Gantangan 27 | ||
7 | Holly | Dody Pamungkas | Palembang |
Branjangan A | |||
1 | Pegasus | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
2 | Kombat | Mr.Aziz Iwank | Duta KBT |
3 | Bedjo | Deny Laki Cees | KBB Bandung |
4 | Samurai | Djujun | Bandar Lampung |
5 | Jupiter | Tony Munil | Duta Royal Cup |
6 | Gantangan 43 | ||
7 | Malaikat Kecil | Untel | Bandar Lampung |
Branjangan B | |||
1 | Bedjo | Deny Laki Cees | KBB Bandung |
2 | Samurai | Djujun | Bandar Lampung |
3 | Kombat | Mr.Aziz Iwank | Duta KBT |
4 | Gantangan 70 | ||
5 | Pegasus | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB Bandung |
6 | Laser | NF BBF | Duta KBT |
7 | Putih | Wagoes | BX Team |