Inilah Daftar Juara Walikota Malang Cup (16/4/2017)
LOVE BIRD A AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | BETET | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | MANTILI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | BARET | SOPIK | N |
4 | PUTRI DEWI | H. AAN | MR. KUNAM |
5 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
6 | MEME RATU GEDEK | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
7 | OCTA | AHMAD ALI | MBLENDES SF |
8 | RATU MADURA | H. BIANTO | BATU |
9 | SUMIATI | H. ANDRE | SUKET TUKI |
10 | VIRUS | NN | DT SNIPER CUP 1 |
KENARI BEBAS STANDART JBI | |||
1 | ZINKRON | DEDY TB | TEBU BALAP |
2 | ZANETTI | AGUNG CANARIES | KMR ONE SF |
3 | STEVEN | B’GOOD | |
4 | MANDARIN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | DOUBLE SEX | JIMMY PERMATA | DT PAKDE KARWO |
6 | ANAK PAPA | DVD | DT PAKU ALAM |
7 | KING | DAFA PURNAMA | BLITAR |
8 | BENG-BENG | KANDANG D&A | D&A |
9 | BUTO IJO | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
10 | VAN HOUTEN | Y.N.W.A | AREMA |
MURAI BATU BNR | |||
1 | KODRAT | CAHYO MATRIX | MALNG |
2 | SENSASI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | MARVEL | ROSSY | PEPSI SURABAYA |
4 | RAMAYANA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | ROBINSON | APANK | SIDOARJO |
6 | BADAI | H. BIANTO | BATU |
7 | AHOK | SETIONO | DT SNIPER CUP 1 |
8 | MASALEMBO | BRC KOBOI BF | KOBOI BF TEAM |
9 | MATADOR | KJ. SAID ISRAEL | DT PBC CUP 1 |
10 | TEXAS | AGUNG JAYA | NGUNUT SF |
PRENJAK BEBAS A RAKYAT | |||
1 | GLADIATOR | ADITYA FT LUTHFI | ROYAN WIJAYA BC |
2 | SUPER EGO | MOKOK | CMJ |
3 | BREM MASTA | ANDRE JAD | CMJ |
4 | CAH SOLO | HANAFY/BENI | CMSR SOLO |
5 | AK 29 | YUDID | DT PBC CUP 1 |
6 | GODZILLA | SYARIL | SEPANJANG SCS |
7 | SUPER KECOT | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
8 | STRONG | KUNTET/FEBBY | CMSR SOLO |
KOLIBRI NINJA AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | LOLLIPOP | ALI MASKUN | RUMAH LILIPUT |
2 | NIKOTINE | BOBY | NN |
3 | TOPAN | GAJAH OLING | KOMANG NGANJUK |
4 | BEGUNDAL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | SENGKELAT | RANGGA | TOMP-ELSF SURABAYA |
6 | SHIWA | PEPENK ITO | DT R. LILIPUT |
7 | MAYORET | ODIQ | KMI-SBY |
8 | BAKASURA | RYAN ANTHONY | KNI-N |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | PANGLIMA KUMBANG | GIMOUND | DT KOMANDO GRS |
CUCAK HIJAU BNR | |||
1 | GRANDONG | ARIFIN | GEDOG KULON |
2 | DONALD TRUMP | TOBOS | ARMET BWI SF |
3 | CORNEL | H. ROHMAN | DT PELET BIRU BC |
4 | SATRIO DAYAK | H. ABBAN | NN |
5 | MERCY | VIAN ADOX | DT RESTU DAHLIA BWI |
6 | AIR CLUB | SINYO AIR CLUB | MADIUN |
7 | MONSTER | ROBERT PEMBURU | DT PAKU ALAM |
8 | BAGONG | PANDRI | PAKISAJI |
9 | PERSEBAYA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
10 | ORION | LOUIS DC | MAJAPAHIT ALL STAR |
P. MERAH BNR | |||
1 | RAJA BOOMBER | PUTHU LANANG | MALANG |
2 | VANNO | BUDI BOGEM | NGANJUK |
3 | SINGA JANTAN | HARUN | PASUNDAN SF |
4 | LAYANG SWORO | FERY “AM TRANS” | DT RRKM PONOROGO |
5 | RPSALIA | IVO | NN |
6 | RED DRAGON | PIN SAMPURNA | PMI JEMBER |
7 | NN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
8 | N | NN | NN |
9 | PESONA | SYAIFUL | KPLM/5758 |
10 | SPANYOL | CAHYO MATRIX | AREMA |
LOVE BIRD B AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | PUTRI DEWI | H. AAN | MR. KUNAM |
2 | BETET | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | JENGGO | EKO TPI | MESIN LB |
4 | GOL | DANIEL | GARUDA BC |
5 | RCA | HARIES AS | DT PBC CUP 1 |
6 | ANGEL | ABAH WIN | DT PBC CUP 1 |
7 | NOVI DAYAK | H. UCHIN | DT PAKU ALAM |
8 | KABUT BIRU | FAJAR | MALANG |
9 | MANTILI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
10 | KIYEM | ANUGRAH SF | ANUGRAH SF |
KENARI BEBAS JBI | |||
1 | ROCKET | DANIEL | WARUJAYENG NGANJUK |
2 | AN’ GEL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | BERGEDEL | RAYA SAMPURNA | DT RAJAWALI |
4 | TIC TAC | AGUS | AREMA |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | HAJAR BOS | GANI BOS MANJA | DT KKS CUP 2 |
7 | KORAK | STEVEN | B’GOOD |
8 | TEXAS | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
9 | PUSAKA CILIK | MR. X | CRT |
P. KEMBANG BNR | |||
1 | CRV | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | CASPER | EFENDY TJIO | SURABAYA |
4 | CIPACING | SUGA SN | SINA NGAMBEK BC |
5 | GARES | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
6 | KIPLI | EFENDY TJIO | SURABAYA |
7 | DATUK B2 | BAHRUJI | BENDO K-MALANG |
8 | PUJANGGA | SARIMUN | MAKS |
9 | PANGERAN | BENART | M.A.K.S |
10 | ANOMALI B2 | HANUNG APRIYANTO | BOYOLALI |
KACER BNR | |||
1 | LANCELOT | H. ROFIQ | HRF SF |
2 | RONGGOLAWE | SINYO AIR CLUB | DT PAKU ALAM |
3 | ROJO LANGIT | POLLAND | DT BANG DOEL CUP 1 |
4 | ABUNAWAS | H. AGOES | WARRIOR TEAM |
5 | SI KOMO | OKA | STMJ 86 |
6 | SATRIA GARUDA | VINCENT/ANTON | PADUKA SF |
MURAI BATU REXTOR | |||
1 | PANDAWA | H. WIWID HD | ASMARA HD |
2 | BADAI | H. BIANTO | BATU |
3 | KODRAT | CAHYO MATRIX | AREMA |
4 | NABIL | RR 99 BF | NGANJUK |
5 | AHOK | SETIONO | DT SNIPER CUP 1 |
6 | MAESTRO | STYO PAMUJI | KIDUNG SAKTI SF |
7 | SERDADU | KANDAR | MALANG BUMIAYU |
8 | SENSASI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
LOVE BIRD A JBI | |||
1 | BETET | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | PUTRI DEWI | H. AAN | MR. KUNAM |
3 | SUKA SUKA | SINYO BING | LAMBORGHINI |
4 | ANGEL | ABAH WIN | DT PBC CUP 1 |
5 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
6 | NOVI DAYAK | H. UCHIN | DT PAKU ALAM |
7 | SRI REJEKI | IRFAN | CILIWUNG |
8 | DEN AYU | SYAIFUL | SINGOSARI MALANG |
9 | NAGA BONAR | ABAH WIN | DT PBC CUP 1 |
10 | SIANIDA | ANOM | SIDOARJO |
CENDET BNR | |||
1 | SANGKAKALA | ROBERT PEMBURU | DT PAKU ALAM |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | YAMAHA | FARIS KOLEKTOR CENDET | DT ROYAL CUP XVII |
4 | RAWA RONTEK | ABAH WIN | DT PBC CUP 1 |
5 | OEMBURU | ROBERT PEMBURU | DT PAKU ALAM |
6 | SEMOPROL | H. ALI HAMZAH | |
CAMPURAN/SILANGAN IMPORT RAKYAT | |||
1 | BAD BOY | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | LITTLE BOY | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | BEAUTY | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | COKY-COKY | H. WIWID HD | ASMARA HD |
5 | ASMARA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
6 | PHP | JEMMY GUDEL | COMBES |
7 | SOLD OUT | JEMMY GUDEL | COMBES |
TLEDEKAN RAKYAT | |||
1 | SONGGO LANGIT | BILLAH/DHIKA | SINGOSARI SF |
2 | LALI JIWO | NATAN | SUKUN |
3 | DESTROYER | SAPAN | SIDOARJO |
4 | KACONG | MONOT | MALANG |
CUCAK HIJAU REKTOR | |||
1 | CORNEL | H. ROHMAN | DT PELET BIRU BC |
2 | SETAN KOBER | H. BAYU | PGA BC GRESIK |
3 | DONALD TRUMP | TOBOS | DT RESTU DAHLIA BWI |
4 | E.E.M | GUS KHOSIM | PANDAAN |
5 | DAROJA | SINYO BING | LAMBORGHINI |
6 | MISTERY | ARUL/IFOED | BERANI BOWOH |
7 | RAWA RONTEK | SETIAWAN | DT KAPAL LAYAR SF |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | ORION | LOUIS DC | MAJAPAHIT ALL STAR |
10 | ANCAMAN | MR. KJ | MADIUN |
KENARI BEBAS STANDART BNR | |||
1 | AN’ GEL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | NEW MM | FAJAR BALI 007 | MR. KUNAM |
3 | MANDARIN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | YELLOW STAR | DIKA BS | MALANG |
5 | RI 1 | VINCENT/ANTON | PADUKA SF |
6 | EXCEL | PUTRO-IRUL | ARCAM SF |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | GOOD LION | AINUL HARI | PELKA BDD BC |
PRENJAK JALI A RAKYAT | |||
1 | SAMAN KING | ELKY/SYARIF | ROYAN WIJAYA BC |
2 | SUPER EGO | MOKOK | CMJ BC |
3 | REXONA | DENY | SPC |
4 | RANGER | NARWAN G/ M IRFVAN | CMKB |
5 | MAHAMERU | MARTHIN | CBP PALEMBANG |
6 | RAMBO | MANDRO | GOBER SF |
7 | MONTOK | OBLE ROBBY | CMM MALANG |
8 | STRONG | KUNTET/FEBBY | CSMR SOLO |
9 | BREM MASTA | ANDRE JAD | CMJ |
10 | PERFECTA | RUDY | CMJ |
LOVE BIRD BNR | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | PUTRI DEWI | H. AAN | MR. KUNAM |
3 | BETET | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | DJENGGO | EKO TPI | MESIN LB |
5 | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA | |
6 | ANGEL | ABAH WIN | DT PBC CUP 1 |
7 | DIVYA KAYUNA | RIO | PLANET |
8 | SIANIDA | ANOM | SIDOARJO |
MURAI BATU RING WALIKOTA | |||
1 | MASALEMBO | BRC KOBOI BF | KOBOI BF TEAM |
2 | AHOK | SETIONO | DT SNIPER CUP 1 |
3 | MATADOR | KJ SAID ISRAEL | DT PBC CUP 1 |
4 | PANDAWA | H. WIWID HD | ASMARA HD |
P. MERAH REKTOR | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | RAJA BOOMBER | PUTHU LANANG | MALANG |
3 | NN | N | NN |
4 | TEBAR PESONA | ZAINAL JEMBER | CLBK |
5 | MELSAN DY | H. RIYANTO | KAMI |
6 | SILVER | H. ROFIQ | NN |
KACAMATA BEBAS A RAKYAT | |||
1 | D.R | H. AGOES | BAROKAH CUP |
2 | RAPPER | H. AGOES | BAROKAH CUP |
3 | JARWO | H. ABD RAHMAN | SUMAWE SF |
4 | GAS GAS | H. ABD RAHMAN | SUMAWE SF |
5 | SHOGUN | H. RUDI | PATRIA BC BLT |
6 | CIPRET | RATU AFIKA | KPM SINGOSARI |
7 | PETIR | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
8 | RAJA SETAN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
9 | RAMBO | FADIL | REAL SF |
10 | MAWAR BERDURI | ABDY PUJANGGA | WOLES TEAM |
KOLIBRI NINJA RAKYAT | |||
1 | LOLLIPOP | ALI MASKUN | RUMAH LILIPUT |
2 | WIRO | NARENDRA/KMI SBY | DT BNR KOBLEN |
3 | SENGKELAT | RANGGA | TOMP-ELSF SURABAYA |
4 | BEGUNDAL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | BLASTER | RYAN F | REP MBOIS 17 SF |
6 | GREEN LIGHT | GIMOUND | DT KOMANDO GRS |
7 | ZERO ZERO | MEDY | TAWANG BC |
8 | SENGKELAT | PRAYOGA DWI YUNATA | KNCT |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NINOKU | KANG INSAN | KOMANG |
LOVE BIRD B JBI | |||
1 | MANTILI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | BETET | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | SRI REJEKI | IRFAN | CILIWUNG |
4 | PUTRI DEWI | H. AAN | MR. KUNAM |
5 | OCTA | AHMAD ALI | MBLENDES SF |
6 | RCA | HARIES AS | DT PBC CUP 1 |
7 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | ANGEL | ABAH WIN | DT PBC CUP 1 |
P. KEMBANG JBI | |||
1 | BENART | HALILINTAR | M.A.K.S |
2 | DATUK B2 | BAHRUJI | BENDO K-MALANG |
3 | KIPLI | JALI JALI BRO | SURABAYA |
4 | PANGERAN | BENART | M.A.K.S |
5 | SJ | YO2K | SURABAYA |
6 | RAMBO | SONNY ARAYA | M.A.K.S |
7 | PUJANGGA | SARIMUN | M.A.K.S |
8 | GARES | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
KENARI BEBAS BNR | |||
1 | ROCK N ROLL | CAHYO MATRIX | AREMA |
2 | PUSAKA CILIK | MR. X | CRT |
3 | JOHN KIDS | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | BUTO IJO | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | BERGEDEL | RAYA SAMPURNA | DT RAJAWALI |
6 | AN’ GEL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
7 | BRANDAL | JONI | B’GOOD |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | BAJUL ROWO | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
10 | TEXAS | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
KACER JBI | |||
1 | RONGGOLAWE | SINYO AIR CLUB | DT PAKU ALAM |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | JAN’OK | W2 | D CAMP SURABAYA |
4 | TRAGEDY | SETIONO | DT SNIPER CUP 1 |
5 | PANGERAN | H. YUDHO | STMJ 29 MALANG |
6 | NN | N | NN |
7 | ABUNAWAS | H. AGOES | WARRIOR TEAM |
8 | JUM ROXER | ADAM AKBAR | AKBAR SF BLITAR |
CENDET JBI | |||
1 | PEMBURU | ROBERT PEMBURU | DT PAKU ALAM |
2 | PETIR | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
3 | SANGKAKALA | ROBERT PEMBURU | DT PAKU ALAM |
4 | SEMPROOOLL | H. ALI HAMZAH | NN |
5 | KRISNA | DIKA | GONDANG LEGI |
6 | MR. 45 | KJ SAID ISRAEL | DT PBC CUP 1 |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | GETAR | ADI RAJENDRO | DT KLM CUP |
9 | DEWI PERSIK | H. ALI HAMZAH | NN |
10 | YAMAHA | FARIS KOLEKTOR CENDET | DT ROYAL CUP XVII |
MURAI BATU JBI | |||
1 | MAESTRO | STYO PAMUJI | KIDUNG SAKTI SF |
2 | BLACK LABEL | DANY | ALBF |
3 | AVATAR | H. ARIF | JABRO BF |
4 | ROBINSON | APANK | SIDOARJO |
5 | DANI | ANTOK | LESANPURO GG12 |
6 | SAMURE | DORY ABAH | SINGOSARI BF |
7 | KODRAT | CAHYO MATRIX | AREMA |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | RAJA MURKA | BUNGKEK | BLITAR |
10 | OSCAR | BECENK CLP | BLITAR |
C. JENGGOT/K. TEMBAK RAKYAT | |||
1 | RAJA BEGAL | ANANG DAU | M-87 |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | SAFIR | H. SUGENG YM | ABABIL BC |
4 | MARON | QORY ENK | CIF |
5 | MIKI MOUSE | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
6 | MAHAMERU JR | ABI | LMM |
LOVE BIRD C AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | BETET | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | YUPPY | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | STAKATO | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | SIANIDA | ANOM | SIDOARJO |
6 | AYU | ARSHA | BURING |
7 | SRI REJEKI | IRFAN | CILIWUNG |
8 | NN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
9 | ANGEL | ABAH WIN | DT PBC CUP 1 |
10 | NOVI DAYAK | H. UCHIN | DT PAKU ALAM |
CUCAK HIJAU JBI | |||
1 | MONSTER | ROBERT PEMBURU | DT PAKU ALAM |
2 | D’ CORE | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
3 | JUNIOR | MUHAMMAD RIDHO | STAR TEAM |
4 | ALADIN | GUS LIE | MBLENDES SF |
5 | RAJA RIMBA | TOHNNIE WOLKER | ABC SF |
6 | BULDOG | ANDIF | MALANG |
7 | GRANDONG | ARIFIN | GEDOG KULON |
8 | AIR CLUB | SINYO AIR CLUB | MADIUN |
9 | DONALD TRUMP | TOBOS | DT RESTU DAHLIA BWI |
10 | BLEDEX | YUFINO | DAMPIT |
KENARI LOKAL KECIL STD AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | JOHN KIDS | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | RI1 | VINCENT/ANTON | PADUKA SF |
3 | EXCEL | PUTRO-IRUL | ARCAM SF |
4 | PRITIL | SAMIDUR | PSG SF |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | GRANAT | FAJAR BALI 007 | MR. KUNAM |
7 | AMB | ANDY AZRUL | NILAM JAYA MAKASAR |
8 | CASPER | H. BIANTO | BATU |
9 | LITTLE ANGEL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
10 | LOMBOK IJO | YOYON | GALLERY CANARY |
PRENJAK BEBAS B RAKYAT | |||
1 | GODZILLA | SYARIL | SEPANJANG SCS |
2 | MUMI | NARWAN G/ HARI | CMKB |
3 | ABABIL | KARTIKO-AGUNG | CMM-CMJ BC |
4 | GLADIATOR | ADITYA FT LUTHFI | ROYAN WIJAYA BC |
5 | MR. PAIJO | FANDY | CMKB |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | SUPER EGO | MOKOK | CMJ BC |
8 | SUPER KECOT | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
9 | HITLER | ECKY/YASS | ROYAN WIJAYA BC |
10 | SAMAN KING | ECKY/SYARIF | ROYAN WIJAYA BC |
LOVE BIRD D AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | CIN-CIN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | ELSA | H. AGOES | WARRIOR TEAM |
3 | AYU | ARSHA | BURING |
4 | RCA | HARIES AS | JADDAB BC |
5 | STEEN | KASIANTO | TAWANG BC |
6 | SOPRAN | ADI | EAZY SF |
7 | AVINDRA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
8 | CITA-CITATA | RIZAL KIT | KACANG IJO TEAM |
P. MERAH JBI | |||
1 | GEMPAR | YUUNY | BLIMBING |
2 | SINGA LAGA | ZAINUL | SULFAT |
3 | WAROK | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | LAYANG SWORO | FERY “AM TRANS” | DT RRKM PONOROGO |
6 | JACK POXER | ADAM AKBAR | AKBAR SF BLITAR |
7 | EL-NINO | SUKET TEKI | SUKET TEKI |
KACAMATA BEBAS B RAKYAT | |||
1 | D.R | H. AGOES | DT SIMPEL CUP |
2 | PETIR | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | GAS GAS | H. ABD RAHMAN | SUMAWE SF |
4 | JHO-JO | H. RUDI | PATRIA BC BLT |
5 | D.R | H. AGOES | DT SIMPEL CUP |
6 | SHOGUN | H. RUDI | PATRIA BC BLT |
KOLIBRI BEBAS RAKYAT | |||
1 | BEGUNDAL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | BLASTER | RYAN F | PER MBOIIS 17 SF |
4 | MAYORET | ODIQ | KMI SURABAYA |
5 | MUKJIZAT | FERI SETAWAN | KMI SURABAYA |
6 | PENA-D | HERRY ISYA | TOMP-ELSF SURABAYA |
7 | GAJAH MADA | RANGGA | TOMP-ELSF SURABAYA |
8 | SENGKELAT | RANGGA | TOMP-ELSF SURABAYA |
KACER AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | RONGGOLAWE | SINYO AIR CLUB | DT PAKU ALAM |
2 | TRAGEDY | SETIONO | DT SNIPER CUP 1 |
3 | JAN’OK | W2 | D CAMP SURABAYA |
4 | ABUNAWAS | H. AGOES | WARRIOR TEAM |
5 | JAMBUL HITAM | H. MUSTOFA MOTOR | HSB LUMAJANG |
6 | PANGERAN | H. YUDHO | STMJ 29 MALANG |
7 | LANCELOT | H. ROFIQ | HRF SF |
KENARI LOKAL KECIL AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | KRATINGDENG | GIMOUND | JAYA SF |
2 | NEW MM | FAJAR BALI 007 | MR. KUNAM |
3 | JOHN KIDS | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | GREEN SERIES | SARUJI | DRUNK PEOPLE |
5 | CASPER | H. BIANTO | BATU |
6 | HUJAU DAUN | ANDRI KANCIL | BNR NGAWI |
7 | ROSSA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
8 | SENOPATI | JOE | MR. KUNAM |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
CENDET AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | SANGKAKALA | ROBERT PEMBURU | DT PAKU ALAM |
2 | PETIR | AGUNG | MAHADEWA SUMENEP |
3 | YAMAHA | FARIS KOLEKTOR CENDET | DT ROYAL CUP XVII |
4 | PEMBURU | ROBERT PEMBURU | DT PAKU ALAM |
5 | ABABIL | ANUGRAH SF | ANUGRAH SF |
6 | JAROT | SINYO BING | LAMBORGHINI |
MURAI BATU AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | BADAI | H. BIANTO | KWB |
2 | MATADOR | KJ SAID ISRAEL | DT PBC CUP 1 |
3 | ROBINSON | APANK | SIDOARJO |
4 | BADUWI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | AHOK | SETIONO | DT SNIPER CUP 1 |
6 | LANG-LANG 04 | MUSI PUTRA JAYA | PUTRA JAYA |
7 | ASOKA | H. ABD RAHMAN | SUMAWE SF |
8 | RAMAYANA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
9 | NABIL | RR 99 BF | 7371 TEAM |
10 | NEW MAWAR HITAM | AGUNG JAYA | NGUNUT SF |
LOVE BIRD B RAKYAT | |||
1 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | CIN-CIN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | SIANIDA | ANOM | SIDOARJO |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | BARET | M SODIK | GONDANG LEGI |
6 | DJENGGO | EKO TPI | MESIN LB |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | PUTRI NISA | M SAMSUL | MDW SF |
10 | BARCELONA | NOOR MJ | SETRUM SF |
CUCAK HIJAU AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | LOPEZ | H. GAGOK | ANUGRAH SF |
2 | PANGERAN | SANG MASTER | MALANG |
3 | BULDOG | ANDIK | MALANG |
4 | BAGONG | ANDRE 87 | KLAYATAN SF |
5 | DONALD TRUMP | TOBOS | DT RESTU DAHLIA BWI |
6 | ANGLING DARMO | WAHYU SF | MALANG |
7 | PANGLIMA | MAXI LUKE | NN |
8 | BOM ATOM | BUNDA RORO | RIVAN SF |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | CETER | MALIK | X-PARE |
PRENJAK JALI B RAKYAT | |||
1 | SUPER EGO | MOKOK | CMJ BC |
2 | DENJAKA | HERY | CMJ |
3 | TAPAK SUCI | SUTRIS/SIPON | CMJ |
4 | PEGASUS | WAWUNG JEPANG | CMJ |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | TRIPLEX | RUDY | CMJ |
LOVE BIRD A RAKYAT | |||
1 | WILNI | KOMARI | KDM SF KEDUNG MALING |
2 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
3 | DJENGGO | EKO TPI | MESIN LB |
4 | ASTER | HADI | DINOYO |
5 | BAIM | IQBAL | SARKEM |
6 | RAJA OB | DEWA ADE | PLN |
7 | KAISAR | DAVI TDR | ANUGRAH SF |
8 | SIANIDA | ANOM | SIDOARJO |
9 | DETIK | RIZAL | DT PAKU ALAM |
10 | GLADUS | IMRON | CILIWUNG |
KENARI LOKAL KECIL STD RAKYAT | |||
1 | BINTANG | JONO | AREMA |
2 | KING COCONUT | BAKUL KRESEK/GHAZY | HURU-HARA |
3 | CASPER | H. BIANTO | BATU |
4 | JAMBUL | MONOT | MONOT SF |
5 | PUTER GILING | KANDANG D&A | D&A |
6 | SENOPATI | JOE | MR. KUNAM |
7 | EXCEL | PUTRO-IRUL | ARCAM SF |
8 | BIMA | JUNA | KMS SF |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | ZIENA PUTRI | IJAK SLATEM | RAJAWALI TEAM |
P. KEMBANG AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | SJ | YO2K | SURABAYA |
2 | LEOPARD | YONO LEO | AK MANIA JATIM |
3 | GARES | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
4 | ANAK AJAIB | MEDI | SIDOARJO |
5 | PUJANGGA | SARIMUN | M.A.K.S |
6 | RONALDO | SONNY ARAYA | M.A.K.S |
P. MERAH AREMA BERSATU | |||
1 | SINGA JANTAN | HARUN | PASUNDAN SF |
2 | MUTIARA HITAM | HARUN | PASUNDAN SF |
3 | SILVER | M. ROFIQ | NN |
4 | MACAN MERAH | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
KACAMATA BEBAS C RAKYAT | |||
1 | PETIR | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
2 | PRENGGIL | DIAN | WOLES TEAM |
3 | AVATAR | H. ABD RAHMAN | SUMAWE SF |
LOVE BIRD C RAKYAT | |||
1 | DJENGGO | EKO TPI | MESIN LB |
2 | ELSA | H. AGOES | WARRIOR TEAM |
3 | RATU | FARIS PASOREKS | PASUKAN BODREXS |
4 | SRIKANDI | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA |
5 | KIMCIL | RUDY | CMJ |
6 | LILY-515 | HEP&KTL | EXTRA NGALAM |
7 | UMI | TOPENG | JL TLOGO INDAH 1/14 MLG |
8 | H2O | SYAIFUL M | SINGOSARI MALANG |
9 | AYU | ARSHA | BURING |