Inilah Daftar Juara YON ARMED – Cipanas (29/11/2015)
MURAI BATU EXCLUSIVE PANCAGIRI | |||
1 | Mr.Tulak | Den Bagus | Garut |
2 | Bocah | Uung | Sukabumi |
3 | AK 47 | AA SBR | SBR Team |
MURAI BATU COKLAT KITA | |||
1 | Mr.Tulak | Den Bagus | Garut |
2 | Grandong | Michael | Cipanas |
3 | Bocah | Uung | Sukabumi |
4 | Sniper | Ryan RI | Cianjur |
5 | Ceplik Sakti | Yamin Salim | Pri Mansion Jakarta |
MURAI BATU POLO HOMME | |||
1 | Grandong | Michael | Cipanas |
4 | Wapres | AA SBR | SBR Team |
6 | Jabung | Aa Askal | Cipanas |
7 | Dewa Amor | Yosef | Cicurug |
8 | Welas Asih | H.Undang | Sukagalih BC Cianjur |
MURAI BATU VITAGROW | |||
1 | Sultan | Dika/H.Nadi | Cipanas |
2 | Mr.Tulak | Den Bagus | Garut |
3 | Tornado | Opik | Pasir Kampung |
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM VITAGROW | |||
1 | Ninja Hatori | M.Tegar | BSB SF |
2 | Tornado | Pasir Kampung | |
ANIS MERAH EXCLUSIVE PANCAGIRI | |||
1 | Play Boy | H.Yana | Cisarua Bogor |
ANIS MERAH COKLAT KITA | |||
1 | Play Boy | H.Yana | Cisarua Bogor |
2 | Juve | Ahmad Yani | Cisarua Bogor |
3 | Spirit | F2 Fauzi | Pamijahan |
4 | Tuner | Ihsan | Cisarua Bogor |
5 | Topan | Asep | Cipanas |
ANIS MERAH POLO HOMME | |||
1 | Juve | Ahmad Yani | Cisarua Bogor |
2 | Play Boy | H.Yana | Cisarua Bogor |
3 | Genjlong | Amas | Cianjur |
4 | Kancil | Cepi | Cianjur |
5 | Guruh | H.Didin | Cianjur |
6 | Rajo Langit | Ebo | Sukabumi |
7 | Megar Jaya | Dadang | Garut |
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW | |||
1 | Juve | Ahmad Yani | Cisarua Bogor |
2 | Play Boy | H.Yana | Cisarua Bogor |
3 | Genjlong | Amas | Cianjur |
4 | Topan | Asep | Cipanas |
5 | Tuan Muda | H.Pepe | AMC |
ANIS MERAH BnR VIT | |||
1 | Rajawali | Aep | Cianjur |
2 | Kancil | Chepy | Cianjur |
LOVE BIRD EXCLUSIVE PANCAGIRI | |||
1 | Oplete | Tono LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
2 | Loly Pop | Mail LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
LOVE BIRD COKLAT KITA | |||
1 | Serok | Den Bagus | Garut |
2 | Veloz | Chendryk | ARC Team Bandung |
3 | Ratu | Den Bagus | Garut |
4 | Oplete | Tono LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
5 | Pesona | Tono LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
LOVE BIRD POLO HOMME | |||
1 | Matic | Saepul/Rendy | Wara Wiri BC |
2 | Tesa | Nanang | Wara Wiri BC |
3 | Kabut Biru | Apip | Sukabumi |
4 | Oplete | Tono LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
5 | Loly Pop | Mail LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW | |||
1 | Monalisa | Dayat/Mus2 | Wara Wiri BC |
2 | Matic | Saepul/Rendy | Wara Wiri BC |
3 | Serok | Den Bagus | Garut |
4 | Veloz | Chendryk | ARC Team Bandung |
5 | Cantik | Ajiji | Cipanas |
LOVE BIRD BnR VIT | |||
1 | Veloz | Chendryk | ARC Team Bandung |
2 | Pesona | Tono LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
3 | Matic | Saepul/Rendy | Wara Wiri BC |
4 | Loly Pop | Mail LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
5 | Oplete | Tono LBL | Duta KLI CUP II |
KENARI STD KECIL COKLAT KITA | |||
1 | Songoku | H.Erwin/Atuk | D Rollet’s Bandung |
2 | Mr.Laba | Erwin | Marjin Team |
3 | Popeye | Robby | Rawabango |
KENARI STD KECIL BnR VIT | |||
1 | Songoku | H.Erwin/Atuk | D Rollet’s Bandung |
2 | Mr.Onta | Oki/A,Aripin | Balantrax Lembang |
3 | Mr.Laba | Erwin | Marjin Team |
KENARI STD KECIL VITAGROW | |||
1 | Mr.Onta | Oki/A,Aripin | Balantrax Lembang |
2 | Mr.Laba | Erwin | Marjin Team |
KENARI STD UMUM POLO HOMME | |||
1 | V Rossy | H.Erwin/Atuk | D Rollet’s Bandung |
2 | Pecut | Bule Gendeng | Balantrax Lembang |
3 | Songoku | H.Erwin/Atuk | D Rollet’s Bandung |
KENARI STD UMUM BnR VIT | |||
1 | Charok | Cecep Julu | Cianjur Raya |
PLECI AMB – A | |||
1 | Ranger | Dera | BRT Cipanas |
2 | Densus | H.Ifanic | Cipanas |
PLECI AMB – B | |||
1 | Zorro | Angga | PCMI |
2 | Beko | Rifli | PCMI Cianjur |
3 | Gober | Ade | Puncak |
4 | Keteng | Syahrul | PCMI Cianjur |
CUCAK JENGOT POLO HOMME | |||
1 | Nyi Blorong | Dani/Aris | RM TASIK SKM |
2 | Else | Sibyl | Cinengah |
3 | Rossa | Ali | MBC Cianjur |
CUCAK JENGOT VITAGROW | |||
1 | Nyi Blorong | Dani/Aris | RM TASIK SKM |
2 | Delta | Gafazaka | Gantar Team |
3 | Dekot | Den Agus | Garut |
CUCAK JENGGOT BnR VIT | |||
1 | Nyi Blorong | Dani/Aris | RM TASIK SKM |
2 | Delta | Gafazaka | Gantar Team |
KACER POLO HOMME | |||
1 | SS | AA SBR | SBR Team |
2 | Cinderela | Gafazaka | Gantar Team |
KACER VITAGROW | |||
1 | SS | AA SBR | SBR Team |
2 | Batosay | Team SF | Gantar Team |
3 | Dorna | AA SBR | SBR Team |
KACER BnR VIT | |||
1 | Mr.Bopank | Iwan MBC | Maleber BC |
2 | SS | AA SBR | SBR Team |
PENTET BnR VIT | |||
1 | Bahar | H.Mubarok | Ciranjang |
CIBLEK AMB – A | |||
1 | Rajin | H.Ade | Cipanas |
2 | Brandon | Ade Iron Bird | Gantar Team |
CIBLEK AMB – B | |||
1 | Mr.Brandal | Barnas | Gantar Team |