DATA JUARA LATPRES SPECIAL BnR MADIUN
PASAR BESAR MADIUN LANTAI III
SELASA (25/12/2018)
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1. WHITE STAR SYNDICATE MADIUN
2. PINOKIO SYNDICATE MADIUN
3. TAYO SYNDICATE MADIUN
4. VERSA MR. DONI MADIUN
KENARI BEBAS A
1. FANCY SYNDICATE MADIUN
2. RR MR. MARWAN BIMANTARA
3. BASUDEWA MR. EFRAN DELA BLITZ AE
4. PITBULL MR. SYNDICATE MADIUN
5. SETUCER MR. NANANG DABORIBO
COLIBRI NINJA
1. KEMBANG DESA MR. DODY KNI AE
2. HORE MR. RIO KNI AE
3. DA BEST MR. RIO KNI AE
4. CHIVAS MR. GUN PERMATA KNI AE
LOVE BIRD A
1. KAK ROSE SYNDICATE MADIUN
2. TERE SYNDICATE MADIUN
3. TOLE SYNDICATE MADIUN
4. BLACK SAMAWA BLACK TEAM
5. ARGO WILIS MR. ANTOK LASKAR WP
6. NN NN NN
7. BOND BOND MR. ARDI LASKAR WP
8. JULEHA MELATI 2 NN
9. PARACETAMOL MR. FAICAL POLINDES SF
10. MADONA MR. YONGKY P MLC
CUCAK HIJAU A
1. PAIJO MR. SUROTO JATI KEMBAR
2. VETERAN MR. FIKAR JATI WANGI
3. PANSHER MR. ARIS DT 7371
4. KUDUTA MR. BENY DEWA SF
5. GUNDUL GUS. GONDRONG DABORIBO
6. KLOWER MR. CATUR LODUWUR
7. SENGKETA MR. FIKAR JATI WANGI
8. SILIWANGI MR. ADIB SAWAHAN
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1. PUTRI SYNDICATE MADIUN
2. PINOKIO MR. RICU HOHOHIHE
3. BIRU FC SYNDICATE MADIUN
4. J ABILOWO MR. DELLY LSG TEAM
5. KANTHIL MR. EDY KOJO AE
6. BATARA MR. TEGUH FREMIUM SF
7. RUWAH MR. ROYAN DK TEAM
8. PARTA MR. WISNU SATE BUTO ALAS SF
9. PUTIH MR. JAMANI KANIGORO
10. JOSAN SYNDICATE MADIUN
MURAI BATU
1. KIYAI KANJENG MR. ANTOK OPM SF
2. BALAK SENGKELAT MADIUN
3. NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD B
1. NARUMI MR. KENDA BUTO ALAS SF
2. GALI GALI VANESSA BBC SF
3. KAK ROS MR. FERI OKM SSF
4. MENTARI PUTRA SENTUL MADIUN
5. NN NN NN
6. PUTIH MR. JUMANI KANIGORO
7. TOLE MR. AGIL MADIUN
8. GENDUK DNR GRS
9. RAHAYU MR. DODIK MADIUN
10. SUKA SUKA MR. ANDARA SYNDICATE
KACER
1. SENIPER MR. NURDIN BIMANTARA SF
2. HARMONY MR. ADITYA SEMPRONG SF
3. KING COBRA MR. TRIMONTO JOGOBAYAN
4. NN NN NN
KENARI BEBAS B
1. CARAKA DUO IBU 112 YKYB SF
2. BIG MR. ANTOK OPM SF
3. PAJERO MR. INDO GUBUG KICAU
4. PEGASUS MR. ANDRA DEWA SF
5. SETUCER MR. NANANG DABORIBO
6. PETI MATI MR. DAVIN VILLA KMB
LOVE BIRD PAUD K1
1. ALICE MR. RIZAL BMC
2. PERCIL MR. AGUS AC BANTENG SF
3. J ABILOWO MR. DELLY LSG TEAM
4. MATARMAJA MR. ANTOK LASKAR WP
CUCAK HIJAU B
1. JOKER SYNDICATE MADIUN
2. BENJOT SYNDICATE MADIUN
3. VETERAN MR. FIKAR JATI WANGI
4. GUNDUL GUS GONDRONG DABORIBO
LOVE BIRD BURSA
1. WHITE STAR MR. ARFIAN MATON SF
2. GAWER MR. SULI AE SF
3. PARACETAMOL MR. FAICAL POLINDES SF
4. NN NN NN
5. TOLE MR. AGIL MADIUN
LOVE BIRD PAUD B1
1. PERCIL MR. AGUS AC BANTENG SF
2. J ABILOWO MR. DELLY LSG TEAM
3. PARTA MR. WISNU SATE BUTO ALAS SF
KENARI BEBAS C
1. KUNING AIR KAKUS MADIUN
2. IJO AIR KAKUS MADIUN
3. PEGASUS MR. ARDHA DEWA SF
*KORESPONDEN : TOTO JR