Inilah Juara Latpres BnR MJ Entrprise Karawang (11/6/2016)

Love Bird MJ Enterprise
1 Bejo Pipin LSC team
2 Ozawa Aditya n dicky ASMI
3 Rinjani Agus Wini Kolongsari
4 Primajasa Yudha Kurniawan YK BKC
5 Centini Lili KF karawang
6 Singo Edan Gatot LSC Team
7 Italia Ichan kapatil Crazy BC
8 Wulan Anngun Iyus Buana Karawang
9 Magrum Ebot Police Karawang
Love Bird Probiovit
1 Jack Daniels Candra Suhe Warlbico Sf
2 Luna Rubi Koploba
3 Mozer Ricky/HR Yoks Netral KF K
4 Goyang Karawang Dello Surotokunto
5 Netti Deden Perum BTJ
6 Jenkelin H didin haikaf LBF
7 Rick N Roll Ipunk KIA LB A
8 Angin Konterk Tengkek
Love Bird Spesial MJ
1 Qilla Mega Qua BPI Team
2 Lesti Otoy Zona Galuh
3 Bejo Pipin LSC Team
Love Bird Gurah
1 Jack Daniels Candra Suhe Warlbico Sf
2 Rosa Aman Ali Echo BC
3 Qilla Mega Qua BPI
Love Bird Paud
1 Gisel Onni Cilacap
2 Sazuke Yhuda Cilamaya
3 Ratu Endorse Tommy karang Indah
4 Aprilia Wawan Badami
Muray batu MJ Enterprise
1 Gendewor Om Ben Pasti krw
2 Hari Potter Ndank Dr Paloka
3 James Bond Lili Karaba
4 Codet Rico Family Jaya
5 Wahid Agus bird De Griya
5 Puma Aa cell Kobucik
Muray batu Spesia MJ
1 Suling Sakti Ogy Ukan ADK Pisang Samba
Muray Borneo
1 Beben Ichal BBC Bekasi
Kenari Standar Kecil Spesial MJ
1 Sinchan Khiandra KF Karawang
2 Asterik Fadil KF karawang
Kenari Standar Besar Probiovit
1 Raja Bubun Adipura
2 Dildo Bayu/Fajar SHA SF
3 Barong Asep W KF Karawang
4 Sinchan Khiandra/ezot KF Karawang
5 Bonzales Denny Bubulak
Kenari Standar Besar Gureah
1 Raja Bubun Adipura
2 Asterik Fadil KF karawang
Kenari Standar kecil Gurah
1 Sinchan Khiandra KF Karawang
2 Dildo Bayu/Fajar SHA SF
3 Kemod Hendar/aline Freedom
4 Keuyeup Jaya Ibe/afrizal KF Karawang
5 Bar Bar Aditya n Dicky Asmi
6 Raja Alit Bayu/Fajar SHA SF
Cucak Ijo MJ Enterprise
1 Toa Iwan Karawang
2 Gerhana Mas Doel Karawang
3 Leo Gilang Kobucik
4 Asaloy Astro Plat M
5 pak Ogah Anton Jaya Uciha SF
Cucak Ijo Probiovit
1 Codet Bram Family Jaya
2 Leo Gilang Kobucik
3 Bacan Nano Renggasdengklok
Kacer Spesial Mj
1 Patok Sakti P Tot Cilamaya
Kacer Probiovit
1 Kipas Sakti Noenoe Freedom SF
2 D Rimba Wartam Duta Sektor
3 Jalu Fauzi KAK
4 Jagur Kipas SF Kipas SF
5 Rangsak Polo Kepuh Kelapa
Pentet Ngaububurit
1 Obras Kipas SF Kipas SF
2 Abi Rawa Asep Ebong 369 Team
Pleci Vita Grow A
1 Dozer Cahyadi Arab PMK
2 CR V Cahyadi Arab PMK
Pleci Vita Grow B
1 Boboboy Irfandi Macok Edan
2 Boga Lakon Eboy PMK
3 Yunik Tatto PSC
4 Dozer Cahyadi Arab PMK
5 Power Bank Tatto PSC
Jalak Suren Ngabuburit
1 Petir Dawin JSK Klari
2 Obras Eman Oyag Klari