Inilah Daftar Juara Latber KMC Kelapa Dua Enterprise (26/3/2017)
MURAI BATU KELAPA DUA | |||
1 | BAHADUR | UCAK. SPEED | JAKARTA |
2 | HOKITA | DUNY / BRUNO SF | BRUNO SF |
3 | AREMANIA | M. ALI | JL. SETIA |
4 | FORTUNER | DYO SF | JAKARTA |
5 | MORAY BATU | MOHIDI | KP SLIPI |
MURAI BATU ROADKING | |||
1 | SP1 | NURDIN NTOP | CMG BERDIKARI 27 |
2 | BAHADUR | UCAK. SPEED | JAKARTA |
KACER ROADKING | |||
1 | JAGUAR | IRUL / BIBIH | BRUNO TEAM |
2 | ASTRONOT 46 | SULTONY | SURAMADU BC |
3 | KALONG | IRUL / BIBIH | BRUNO TEAM |
CUCAK HIJAU KELAPA DUA | |||
1 | SEKAR | LUEK | STINGEN SF |
2 | LUTUNG | CHIME – KEN | JKT 13 BF |
3 | BONGKOK | PAK EKO | JL. MANGGA |
4 | JOS | AWANG | KEMANDORAN |
LOVEBIRD KELAPA DUA | |||
1 | BILA | OPIK | BILA SF |
2 | TWEETY | DEDY | HIBA TEAM |
3 | DOLAR JR | PUAD REMBANG | BILA SF / BOMBER |
4 | MALENA | PANSER | K3S |
5 | CIHUY | DULOH | AL -MUBAROK 3 |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | PIK CINDAY | KHAKEY | ROYHAN BF |
LOVEBIRD ROADKING | |||
1 | ELANG | WAHYU FUJI | CIDODOL KULON SF |
2 | AYU | OPIQ | BILA SF |
3 | TWEETY | DEDY | HIBA TEAM |
4 | BELLA 09 JR | TRIATNO | GANDARIA |
LOVEBIRD SETTING | |||
1 | CEPER | BALE BONAS | BALE BONAS |
2 | IJO | WAHYU FUJI | CIDODOL KULON SF |
3 | MEGA SUARA 2 | BERKAS SANGKAR | KEBAYORAN LAMA |
4 | KIMBERLI | ARIS | KP BARU |
5 | BELLA 09 JR | TRIATNO | GANDARIA |
6 | MEGA SUARA 1 | BERKAS SANGKAR | KEBAYORAN LAMA |
7 | SEKAR SETAMAN | ANDRE | KLC CIDODOL |
8 | NOK LILIN | BDR | KLC CIDODOL |
9 | GENDIS | REVI | BALE REOT |
10 | AYU | OPIK | BILA SF |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A SOFTAIL | |||
1 | AURA | PUAD REMBANG | BILA SF / BOMBER |
2 | ODY | EDO | BURGER SF |
3 | BLUE GOMBAL | APRI JOGJA | BMR CIPETE |
4 | CANTIK | OPIK | BILA SF |
5 | BEBEB | WAHYU FUJI | PENINGGALAN TIMUR |
6 | IMUT | IRUL / BIBIH | BRUNO TEAM |
7 | MAK EROT | SULTONY | SURAMADU BC |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | SINAR | ARMAND | ULUJAMI |
10 | RARA | DEDY | HIBA TEAM |
11 | BOKIR | ARJUNA | KLC CIDODOL |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B SOFTAIL | |||
1 | MAK EROT | SULTONY | SURAMADU BC |
2 | BOKIR | ARJUNA | KLC CIDODOL |
3 | GEULIS | ANDIKA T | RANAU TEAM |
4 | INDAH | SEPTIAN | JL. KANGKUNG |
5 | BOBRA | TOJIBANA | SRENGSENG KR |
6 | CAH AYU | ANDIKA T | RANAU TEAM |
7 | CIO | SENO | JAKARTA |
KENARI ROADKING | |||
1 | CHIMIX | ADHI | BURUNG RACING |
2 | UCU BONGKOK | BUNDA EMMY | RI-BIRD SF |
3 | X – MEN | DONNY | RABEL SF |
PLECI A FATBOY | |||
3 | BUNGA | RB TEAM | JPC |
4 | UP GRATE | VERO | KEMANDORAN |
5 | R -15 | RB TEAM | JPC |
6 | COBRETY | DARTO | BREBES |