Inilah Daftar Juara Latber KMC Kelapa Dua Enterprise (23/4/2017)
MURAI BATU KELAPA DUA | |||
1 | BRT | BAGOL SPEED | BACOT MANIA |
2 | MANGA RADJA | ALEX TWINS | METAMORFOSA TEAM |
3 | BAJAK LAUT | ARY | METAMORFOSA TEAM |
4 | MR. KEPPO | H. KORED | 378 SF |
5 | GARENG | MUGIARTO | JAKARTA |
6 | GERANDONG | BAGOL SPEED | BACOT MANIA |
7 | MALIH | ADI | BAJUS |
8 | RISKI KOPLAK | ADI | METAMORFOSA TEAM |
9 | SAMBEL PETIR | JOHAN FS | PERSATUAN |
10 | HOKITA | DUDI // IRUL | BRUNO SF |
MURAI BATU ROADKING | |||
1 | KALAGONDANG | BAGOL SPEED | BACOT MANIA |
2 | SANET | OLEH | HJ. TAHIR |
3 | ARJUNA | OPIQ | BILA SF |
KACER ROADKING | |||
1 | SINTING | NURDIN N TOP | CMG BERDIKARI 27 |
2 | JAGUAR | IRUL / BIBIH | BRUNO TEAM |
3 | PANCA DEWA | ARY | METAMORFOSA TEAM |
LOVEBIRD KELAPA DUA | |||
1 | AUR KUNING | YUS | SARKEM |
2 | ANJANY | IRUL / BIBIH | BRUNO TEAM |
3 | DOLAR JR | MR. BOMBER | BILA SF |
4 | CHERLIN | YOKE | DUTA ILF |
5 | MODUS | AMS | RDX SF |
6 | GASPOLL | AL FAHMI | ABABIL SF |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | IJO | WAHYU | CK CIDODOL |
9 | CIKA | WAGOES 61 | BX TEAM |
10 | SUSAN | AMS | RDC SF |
LOVEBIRD ROADKING | |||
1 | ANJANY | IRUL / BIBIH | BRUNO TEAM |
2 | BILA | OPIQ | BILA SF |
3 | BLUE SKYE | BOIX | RADAL BROTHERS |
4 | LATIO | RAFLI | AJAK IJIK TEAM |
5 | NOK DEWI | BDR | KLC CIDODOL |
6 | NAGA | YONO KB | PREDATOR TEAM |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | RATU GENDRAWANI | DHY THE BLUES | CMG BERDIKARI 27 |
9 | OSHIN | ARU DANGU / RIJA | KOSTAR SF |
10 | CANTIK | IRULL | BRUNO TEAM |
LOVEBIRD SETTING A | |||
1 | RATU GENDRAWANI | DHY THE BLUES | CMG BERDIKARI 27 |
2 | ALUNA | MR. GARENG | CIPULIR SF |
3 | IJO | WAHYU FUJI | CIDODOL KULON SF |
4 | OLIP | PERI | CIDODOL TEAM |
5 | GENDIS | ROFI | BALE REOT SF |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | LATIO | RAFI | AJAK IJIK TEAM |
8 | ROHIMEH | AKBAR AMBIA | KOPI HITAM SF |
9 | CHERY | YUDHI | BALE REOT SF |
10 | BELO | IDING | BACOT MANIA |
11 | GASPOLL | AL FAHI | ABABIL SF |
LOVEBIRD SETTING B | |||
1 | RATU MILD | ANGGA & FARDHAN | BALE REOT SF |
2 | KIMBERLI | ARIS | KP BARU |
3 | ANIS | SAHID | DR. RADAL |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A SOFTAIL | |||
1 | CANTIK | OPIQ | BILA SF |
2 | AURA | MR. BOMBER | BILA SF |
3 | ANIS | SAHID | PRADAL |
4 | BOY KEMANGI | AIL | ENJOY BC |
5 | BULE | M. ARIF | KEBAYORAN |
6 | PRILLY | IRULL | BRUNO TEAM |
7 | SP 93 | DAFA | KEMANG 2 |
8 | ROSSA | YUS | SARKEM |
9 | UNGU | KENDAR | BAYORAN |
10 | NINA | KAMANDAKA | HANDAYANI BC |
12 | CIO | SENO | KLP CIDODOL |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B SOFTAIL | |||
1 | DEWI KUNTI | BOIX | RADAL BROTHERS |
2 | ZASKIA | NAZAR / ELUNG | 17 + MAWAR SF |
3 | AURA | MR. BOMBER | BILA SF |
4 | MUMUN | RIZKI | JL. ALMUBAROK |
5 | CANTIK | OPIQ | BILA SF |
6 | CO – CO | TONO | KP BARU |
7 | ADELE | INDRA | BILA SF |
CUCAK HIJAU KELAPA DUA | |||
1 | MANDOR | ROMBY | CILEDUG |
2 | ADIPATI RASEMI | SRI RAKHMADI | SESKOAL |
3 | COBRA | SUGENG | PONDOK PINANG |
4 | NINGRAT | FRANS | CIPUTAT |
5 | TOGEL | FIRMANSYAH BEWOK | JL. ASSOFA RAYA |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | CLEO | M. RASYA | KEMANGGISAN |
8 | SENGGOL BACOK | HAMZAH | BACOT MANIA |
9 | KALIBER | IQBAL | BACOT MANIA |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
CUCAK HIJAU ROADKING | |||
1 | ARJUNA JR | MILUX | RADAL BC |
2 | GREEN WONDER | TRISNO | KMP BARU |
3 | KIJANG IJO | ALEX TWINS | METAMORFOSA TEAM |
4 | TOYIB | OCHID | RABED |
5 | ADIPATI RASEMI | SRI RAKHMADI | SESKOAL BC |
KENARI ROADKING | |||
1 | GOOFY | D. HAMDAN | TUAN MUDA |
2 | RISING STAR | NANA | KENARI TEAM |
3 | BJ | DANIEL | KENARI TEAM |
4 | BANANA CAKE | ALSHYAR | AKATSUKI SF |
PLECI A FATBOY | |||
1 | NAKEN AS | DIDIT | PCMI JAKAS |
2 | GAS CROOT | RIZAL | JPC JAKBAR |
3 | GEMELI | AHMAD BUCHAN | JPC RABEL |
4 | PAVOR | BAYU / RIZAL | JPC JABAR |
PLECI B FATBOY | |||
1 | NAKEN AS | DIDIT | PCMI JAKAS |
2 | HYSTERIA | ANCHIT | SUPER POWER |