Inilah Daftar Juara Monaliza Cup (30/7/2017)
Lovebird Balibu | |||
1 | Anak Ningrat | TB | GND Omah Lovebird |
2 | Otong | 3 Gas | Duta KIMA BC |
3 | Jupiter | Suardi Mgl | Gres X SF |
4 | Cheetos | Arif/Annisa | Jogja |
5 | Nony Jr | Penta | Ireng BF |
6 | Wareswari | Setiawan Jogja | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
7 | Bergedel | Bambing | PK Yk |
8 | Donita | Guns Alexandria | KLI Jepara |
9 | Cakera | Ronie/Dadang | Sleman BC |
10 | Yomi-Yomi | Aineru/Yuzark | Blacklist Team |
Lovebird Balibu Pandega | |||
1 | Jupiter | Suardi Mgl | Gres X SF |
2 | NN | NN | Duta Karya Jaya |
3 | Ozkadon | 3 Gas | Dt Kima BC |
4 | Puji Sukwa | BGZ Jaya Wsb | Duta Bupati Cup Wonosobo |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Neng Lisa | Apri | Langit 7 SF |
7 | Gemes | Agus Tewe | Terban BC |
8 | Bergedel | Bambangs | Pakuningratan |
9 | Surajaya 01 | Raka/Khadafi | Basalen Team |
10 | Monita PW | Riswan | Ronggeng SF |
Lovebird Non Klep Pandega | |||
1 | Gombloh | Dipta | Roket BF |
Lovebird Bird Farm | |||
1 | Green Zone | Anjar | KLI AB 82 |
2 | Arjuna | Edy Rama Sakti | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
3 | Nda-Ndo | Dedy | Sokka SF |
4 | Gandring | Bejo BF BNA | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
5 | Mangkubumi | BOBY Billion 5758 | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
6 | Otak-Atik | Benardius | KLB SF |
7 | Gladish | Eko Loh | Sego Tahu BC |
8 | Van Persie | Maximum Biliar | Jogja |
9 | Miko | Indra Hulk | IHT SF |
10 | Cinderela | Ade | DT Bupati Wsb |
Lovebird Monaliza | |||
1 | Marco | Yossi S | Master 88 |
2 | Zaidan | Nandar BF | Damai Indonesia BC |
3 | Arjuna | Edy Rama Sakti | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
4 | Rere | Bibin Guru | Gunung Kidul |
5 | Cempluk | Gober | Rafi BF |
6 | Sakira | Gus Aly | WTC |
7 | Kilat 287 | Paijo KLI AB 40 | Temanggung |
8 | Dewi | Aiko BF | Aiko BF |
9 | Anak Langit | Aris / Othy | Excellent BF |
10 | Yolanda | Nady | Am Sangaji |
Lovebird Pandega A | |||
1 | Zaidan | Nandar BF | Damai Indonesia BC |
2 | Santiago | Sony ARV | ARV BF |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Kilat 287 | Paijo KLI AB 40 | Temanggung |
5 | Eliza | Mr Aisere | DT Solo Vaganza Cup |
6 | Listrik | Iwan Nira | Duta Koboi Cup 4 |
7 | Sianida | Adry | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
8 | Aqua | Danang/Angga | KLI Solo |
9 | Swinder | Untung | HD SF |
10 | Nda-Ndo | Dedy | Sokka SF |
Lovebird Pandega B | |||
1 | Zaidan | Nandar BF | Damai Indonesia BC |
2 | Arjuna | Edy Rama Sakti | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
3 | Gandring | Bejo BF BNA | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
4 | Marco | Yossi S | Duta Koboi Cup 4 |
5 | Otak-Atik | Benardius | KLB SF |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Yolanda | Nady | Am Sangaji |
8 | Rossi | Argha | Salah Seting |
9 | Brenda 69 | J Wibo | Nandan 69 BF |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
Lovebird Bird Shop | |||
1 | Marco | Yossi S | Master 88 |
2 | Arjuna | Edy Rama Sakti | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
3 | Zaidan | Nandar BF | Damai Indonesia BC |
4 | Centil | M Melaty/Iput | Salah Seting |
5 | Swinder | Untung | HD SF |
6 | Nyi Klewer | Gus Aly | WTC |
7 | Otak-Atik | Benardius | KLB SF |
8 | NN | NN | Nn |
9 | Melisa | Basuki | Cantelan |
10 | Sekar Tanjung | Saifun ATR BF | Moro Seneng |
Lovebird Pandega Ring | |||
1 | Arjuna | Edy Rama Sakti | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
2 | Venna | BOBY Billion 5758 | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
3 | Kopyor | Iren | DT KLI AE Cup II |
4 | Meme | Jun/Putu Suro S | KLI AB 34 TS BF |
5 | Dewi Ratri | Firman Shrek 5758 | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
6 | Tory Black | DOF BF | DT KLI AE Cup II |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | Isbek | Espana LBF 5758 | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
Lovebird Paruh Putih Asih | |||
1 | Zaidan | Nandar BF | Damai Indonesia BC |
2 | Centil | M Melaty/Iput | Salah Seting |
3 | Arjuna | Edy Rama Sakti | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
4 | Ice | Eko Loh | Sego Tahu BC |
5 | Suminten | Axing-Dedy | Jakal Bird SF |
Lovebird Ring Asih | |||
1 | Mangkubumi | BOBY Billion 5758 | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
2 | Hrp 77 | Jati Pamungkas | Koplak SF |
3 | Arjuna | Edy Rama Sakti | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
4 | Sonata | Andre/Krisna | SB SF |
5 | Otak-Atik | Bernadius | KLB SF |
6 | Remot Kontrol | Wowor BF | Sonic SF |
Lovebird Asih | |||
1 | Zaidan | Nandar BF | Damai Indonesia BC |
2 | Arjuna | Edy Rama Sakti | Rama Sakti SF Jogja |
3 | Sonata | Andre/Krisna | SB SF |
Kenari Std Kecil Pandega | |||
1 | Viper | BMBS Produk | DT Danlanud |
2 | Konco Mesra | L Surya S | Diva Lavida SF |
3 | Romeo | Om Pandu | JBL |
4 | Pinochio | Mr Omponk | Mbreng-Mbreng SF |
5 | Raja Pesona | Andang L /Chandra JR | GKV 135 |
6 | Bigo | Rendra | RC 116 Wates |
7 | Sonic | AL | Killa SF |
8 | Helikopter | Koh Didik | DT CSA |
9 | Jalur Gaza | Dimas / Satria Aji | Yamaha Arditya |
10 | Melody | Iwan Nira | Duta Koboi Cup 4 |
Kenari Std Kecil Birdfarm | |||
1 | Konco Mesra | L Surya S | Diva Lavida SF |
2 | Yellow Rollet | Angga | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
3 | Komeo | Om Pandu | JBL |
4 | Naruto | Mr Yudha | DT Danlanud |
5 | Viper | BMBS Produk | DT Danlanud |
Kenari Std All Size Bird Shop | |||
1 | Satoe Angka | Hani BGB | Gudeg Bromo SF |
2 | Leopard | 3 People | DT Danlanud |
3 | Godzila | 1 Mas/Danill | Yamaha Arditya |
4 | PK | Asalvo | Jogja |
5 | Black Dragon | Otong/Lowok | Dynamith SF |
6 | Bolang Baling | Puttra Herman | Bolomanuk SF |
7 | Naruto | Mr Yudha | DT Danlanud |
8 | Invoker | Jawmin Farm | DT Danlanud |
Kenari Std All Size Pandega | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | Pusaka Sakti | Fathkhan | F-Ben |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Sniper | Koh Didik | DT CSA |
5 | Hellboy | Edhi/Ezha | Ronggeng |
6 | Mick Jagger | Mr. Hehe | DT Danlanud |
7 | Lali Ngerem | BG/Ajik | Bologantang |
Murai Batu Bird Farm | |||
1 | Rosok | Iwan Nira | Duta Koboi Cup 4 |
2 | Krucil | Puji/Ninja | Dt Raja |
3 | Junior | Andi MP Jepara | Dt 3 Star |
4 | Togog | Wibi | Samirino |
5 | Barracuda | Markili Soetedjo | Dt Karya Jaya |
6 | Sembrani | Danu / Pegeng | Kronggahan SF |
7 | Marvel | H. Mansur | Muntilan |
8 | Garry | Aji Merapi Murai | Gombal Amoh BC |
9 | Dalijo | Om Sry | JBL |
10 | Fortuner | Aziez Jogja | Genesis |
Murai Batu Monalisa | |||
1 | Baruto | Cahaya Perkasa | Jogja |
2 | Baracuda | Marrkili | Dt Karya Jaya |
3 | Rosok | Iwan Nira | Duta Koboi Cup 4 |
4 | Krucil | Puji/Ninja | Dt Raja |
5 | Sembrani | Danu / Pegeng | Kronggahan SF |
6 | Konslet | Ade Irawan Jogja | |
Murai Batu Bird Shop | |||
1 | Rosok | Iwan Nira | Duta Koboi Cup 4 |
2 | Baracuda | Marrkili | Dt Karya Jaya |
3 | Junior | Andi MP Jepara | Dt 3 Star |
4 | Supernova | Agus Mio King | AMI-SF |
5 | Sontoloyo | NN | NN |
Cucak Hijau BirdShop | |||
1 | Marvell | BMBS Produk | DT Danlanud |
2 | Rock n Roll | Fajar-Arie BF | Bintang Gading |
3 | Badrega | Wawan PS | Japemethe BC |
4 | Dableg | H. Ari Rodeo | Songgrahan |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Copet | Wowor BF | Sonic SF |
7 | Lenovo | Ipang/Yudho | B16 Team |
8 | Kembang Desa | Andi | Ramayana BC |
9 | Kimcil Kepolen | Andri | AJY SF |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
Cucak Hijau Monaliza | |||
1 | King Arthur | Aryaditya | Handayani BC |
2 | Klewang | Ragil (ABF) | Gombloh Amoh BC |
3 | Badrega | Wawan PS | Japemethe BC |
4 | Getar | Iswadi | Yellow River SF |
5 | Komando | Dedy Paero | Japemethe SF |
6 | Gundala | Heru | Sgr |
Cucak Hijau Pandega | |||
1 | Vinales | Nurhuda | Jogja |
2 | Sniper | P. Gino/ Mumo | Jogja SF |
3 | Poel | Agung | KLB SF |
4 | King Arthur | Aryaditya | Handayani BC |
5 | Bajol Ijo | Cak Tohir | Selokan SF |
6 | Getar | Iswadi | Yellow River SF |
Kacer Bird Farm | |||
1 | Paradise | Iwan Nira | Duta Koboi Cup 4 |
2 | December | Rosyid – Imex | GM SF |
3 | Songgo Langit | Mr Luqman | Gudeg Bromo SF |
4 | Skak Ster | P Gino/Momo | Jogja |
5 | Sekar Jagat | Agung | Agung HK Jogja |
6 | Sabuk Inten | Ari Blangkon | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
7 | Emperor | Dhimaz | Putra Gabah SF |
8 | Vale | Yudi | YKM |
9 | Black Devil | Andi WPA | DT 3 Star |
Kacer Bird Farm | |||
1 | Paradise | Bayu/Yos | Duta Koboi Cup 4 |
2 | Hongokan | P Gino/Momo | Jogja |
3 | Super Star | Cahaya Perkasa | Jogja |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Songgo Langit | Mr Luqman | Gudeg Bromo SF |
6 | Sabuk Inten | Ari Blangkon | DT Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
Anis Merah Birdfarm | |||
1 | Andromeda | H. Mansur | Muntilan |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
Anis Merah Pandega | |||
1 | Andromeda | H. Mansur | Muntilan |
Cucak Jenggot | |||
1 | Rambo | Andi MP JPA | DT 3 Star |
2 | Bendot | Yoka | Japemethe BC |
3 | Wilujeng | Gideon | Yunika-Yk |
Cendet Pandega | |||
1 | Comot | Asalvo | Jogja |
2 | Vinales | Bibin Guru | Gunung Kidul |
3 | BK | Asalvo | Jogja |
4 | The Gunner | Antony | Jogja |
5 | Maezzo | Restu Bhumi | Dt Bupati Sleman Cup 2 |
Ciblek A Asih | |||
1 | Mumi | Narwan/Hari | CMKB |
2 | Pancasona | Handri/Yuza | Blacklist |
3 | Embrio | Gunawan Galih | Duta CMKB |
4 | Doel | Kamdi | Soesanto |
5 | Magnum | Kanaya Jateng | CMJ |
6 | Slamet Laky | Yudi Kalem | CMJ |
Ciblek B Asih | |||
1 | Bolosewu | MR Shemir | CMJ |
2 | Rasa Besi | Arifin/Ecky | RW BC / CMJ |
3 | Pancasona | Handri/Yuza | Blacklist |
4 | Slamet Jaky | Yudi Klaten | CMJ |