Inilah Daftar Juara Bupati Cup Sleman 2 (8/10/2017)
MINGGU, 8 OKTOBER 2017 | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
Lovebird DPRD A Bursa | |||
1 | Dragunov | Maximum Billiyard | Goedang SF |
2 | Babone | H. Mansur Muntilan | DT Walikota Cup III |
3 | Wahidun | Tiaz Tatto Kurawa | DT Walikota Cup III |
4 | Honda | Agus Ayes | WTC |
5 | Ewon | Vianno Team | Jogja |
6 | Remix | H. Mansur Muntilan | DT Walikota Cup III |
7 | Rudal | Saryono | Damai Indonesia Wonosobo |
8 | Kilat 287 | Paijo KLI AB 40 | DT Monaliza |
9 | Dara | Lifi/Koko | DT Monaliza |
10 | Eminem | Djazim NV-88 | CRM SF |
Lovebird B DPRD | |||
1 | Babone | H. Mansur Muntilan | DT Walikota Cup III |
2 | Gandring | Bejo BF BMA | Gudeg Bromo BC |
3 | Putri Sari | Livi | Omah Sleman |
4 | Kelipung | Edy Ramasakti | Rama Sakti SF |
5 | Mbah Ucil | Yudha Rusuh | Gudeg Bromo |
6 | Robot Gedeg | Bejo BF BMA | Gudeg Bromo |
7 | Permata Jagad | Selaksa Jagad | Pakualaman Jogja |
8 | Tiger | Jati Pamungkas | Koplak SF |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | Rudal | Saryono | Damai Indonesia Wonosobo |
Lovebird A Sleman | |||
1 | Ponirah | MnM Manggala | Bekasi Pekaton |
2 | Sekar | Indra Find BF | Rindu Koncer SF |
3 | Naruto | Azka Sektor B | Sektor B BC |
4 | Putri Puring | Andy Sahara | SHR PBC Wonosobo |
5 | Melati | Indra Fino BF | Rindu Koncer SF |
6 | Trenganis | Ryan RJC | Imogiri |
7 | Ucrit | Agung Mendut | |
8 | Jahanam | Elsa Bakmi | Indra BF |
9 | Simulator | Asafa | VIP TEAM |
10 | Tingker Bell | Hendy Jml | Jml SF Rembang |
Lovebird B Sleman | |||
1 | Robot Gedeg | Bejo BF BMA | Gudeg Bromo BC |
2 | Rudal | Saryono | Damai Indonesia Wonosobo |
3 | Arjuna | Vianno Team | Jogja |
4 | Nagita | Bintang Mas | Bintang Mas SF |
5 | Ewon | Vianno Team | Jogja |
6 | Sabrina | Aziz Arif W | SBM |
7 | Reny | SAJ | SAJ |
8 | Kenti | Rio Pratama | Samigaluh |
9 | Morena | Syifa | Prali 22 Temanggung |
10 | Tatra | Ervan | MLT SF |
Lovebird Sembada | |||
1 | Babone | H. Mansur Muntilan | DT Walikota Cup III |
2 | Rudal | Saryono | Damai Indonesia Wonosobo |
3 | Arjuna | Vianno Team | Jogja |
4 | Bom Waktu | Mr Puspo | Sego Tahu |
5 | Sukma | Angga/Dhenis | DT Walikota Cup III |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | NN | NN | |
8 | Minak Jinggo | Si Ju | Bangkrung SF |
9 | Ewon | Vianno Team | Jogja |
10 | Tatra | Ervan | MLT SF |
Lovebird A Sleman (Bursa) | |||
1 | Arjuna | Vianno Team | Jogja |
2 | Jelipung | Edy Ramasakti | Rama Sakti SF |
3 | Killa | Mr Morsen | Horoxy SF |
4 | Dewi Kunthi | Hartono Aho | Punokawan BC |
5 | Suro | Wahyu | Gudeg Bromo BC |
6 | Wijoyo Kusumo | Tom Yk / Yuli | DT Prabu Kusumo |
7 | Wahidun | Tiaz Tatto Kurawa | DT Walikota Cup III |
8 | Rudal | Saryono | Damai Indonesia Wonosobo |
9 | AK 47 | Iksan NDR | Ababil SF |
10 | Ayem Tentrem | NJB Style | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
Lovebird Bursa Bupati | |||
1 | JM 76 | ABKM Miroso | ABKM Miroso |
2 | Ewon | Vianno Team | Jogja |
3 | Wahidun | Tiaz Tatto Kurawa | DT Walikota Cup III |
4 | Arjuna | Vianno Team | Jogja |
5 | Senopati | Mr Boby Billion | DT Prabu Kusumo Cup |
6 | Bella | Den IIP | Monaliza BF |
Lovebird Bursa Wabub | |||
1 | Arjuna | Vianno Team | Jogja |
2 | Macan Kota | Maximum Billiyard | Pingit |
3 | Mbolo | H. Mansur Muntilan | DT Walikota Cup III |
4 | Tombo Ati | Nuridha | DT Prabu Kusuma |
5 | Priska | Mr Theo | Rantas Magelang BF |
6 | Perry | Punggawa Putra | NN |
7 | Rudal | Saryono | Damai Indonesia Wonosobo |
8 | Elna Jr | RnB BF | DT Sumpah Pemuda |
9 | Cimory | Yuana Kurawa | DT Walikota Cup III |
10 | Dosen Terbang | Single Tech | Gudeg Bromo |
Lovebird B Wabub | |||
1 | Ewon | Vianno Team | Jogja |
2 | Babone | H. Mansur Muntilan | DT Walikota Cup III |
3 | NN | Vianno Team | Jogja |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
Lovebird Paud A Sembada | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | Sekar | Indra Find BF | Rindu Koncer SF |
3 | Gerandong | Sony/Indra Kurawa | DT Walikota Cup III |
4 | Ak 70 | Oka (ONR) | Agazi BF |
5 | Ponirah | MnM Manggala | Bekasi Pekaton |
6 | Boboho | ESJ | Racing Team |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | Simulator | Asafa | VIP TEAM |
9 | Dona | Ervan | MLT SF |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
Lovebird Paud B Sembada | |||
1 | Fian | Dafa | Jaguar SF |
2 | NN | Dharmaa BF | Kronggahan SF |
3 | NN | Setyo Adi | Dhramno Wayo SF |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Brondi | Hendri | GnG Sleman SF |
6 | Migren | Suryo | Rama Sakti SF |
7 | Ponirah | MnM Manggala | Bekasi Pekaton |
8 | Sengkuni | Khomeini | NN |
9 | Trengganis | Ryan RJC | Imogiri |
10 | Alien | Chandra | Girli BC |
Lovebird Paud B Sleman | |||
1 | Ak70 | Ok (Onr) | Agazi BF |
2 | Alien | Chandra | Girli BC |
3 | Eat Kasih | Hery Giantol | Mc Queen SF |
4 | Via | Sugeng | Singosaren Kd Wirobrajo |
5 | Ponirah | MnM Manggala | Bekasi Pekaton |
6 | Rivha | Wawng | Semut Geni |
7 | Dona | Ervan | MLT SF |
8 | Lusi 99 | Yudi Bima SF | Sumber Rejeki |
9 | Leda-lede | Tiaz Tatto Kurawa | DT Walikota Cup III |
10 | Sella Selly | Mr Ari Sate | Shanghai |
Cucak Hijau DPRD | |||
1 | New Raja Goki | Teguh | Walet SF |
2 | Giok Sakti | Ari Krp | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
3 | Black Sweet | Mr Tono | Black Sweet |
4 | Azzura | Andy Sahara | Sahara PBC Wonosobo |
5 | Samurai | Andy Donk | Jogja |
6 | GL | H. Astono | DT Walikota Cup III |
7 | King Arthur | Aryaditya | Gudeg Bromo BC |
8 | Rock Lee | Hens | DT Prabukusuma |
9 | Bomber | PJ 89 | DT Walikota Cup III |
10 | Navas Tua | Baguz/Desta | Magelang BC |
Cucak Hijau Bupati | |||
1 | New Raja Goki | Teguh | Walet SF |
2 | Dynamith | Ibnu PM/Aldo | DT Prabu Kusumo |
3 | Meong | DKS/Eddy M | Jln Kusbini 7 Yk |
4 | Reges | Vianno Team | Jogja |
5 | Mahkota | Verdiansyah | Reswara BF |
6 | Hulk | Ega | DT Monaliza |
7 | Klepon | Arif Pelor | Jupe SF Purworejo |
8 | Amoeba | Eleng | Sambirejo |
9 | Gendon | Mr Lutfi | Waton Ngentrok SF |
10 | Wijaya | Wijaya BF | Embun Pagi |
Cucak Hijau Wabub | |||
1 | Hanna | Mr Riko | Magelang BC |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | Revolver | Mr Freddy | Juminahan SF |
4 | Pangeran | Agil | Jogja |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Kuwahara | Fadhil#72 | Anugrah SF |
7 | New Raja Goki | Teguh | Walet SF |
8 | Rock Lee | Yoga | Tarung 51 SF |
9 | Reges | Vianne Team | Jogja |
10 | Brissie | Fahri | Rantas Magelang BF |
Murai Batu DPRD | |||
1 | Tazmania | Mr Tosa | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
2 | Setan Kembar | MK / Andy Sahara | Sahara PBC Wonosobo |
3 | R3 | PK 89 | DT Walikota Cup III |
4 | Satrio Ngobaran | Mr Dheny | Bintang Jagad |
5 | The King | Bendot | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
6 | Patriot | Vianno Team | Jogja |
7 | Sadewa | H. Hakim Sadewa | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
8 | Bajak Laut | Ama | Sleman |
9 | Tabung Ireng | MnM Manggala | Bekasi Pekaton |
10 | Mafia | Sakka Argomulyo | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
Murai Batu Bupati | |||
1 | Tentara Langit | Eddy | DT Monaliza |
2 | Setan Kembar | MK / Andy Sahara | Sahara PBC Wonosobo |
3 | Xcekutor | H. Astono | DT Walikota Cup III |
4 | Gentho | Bagoes Sinatra | Martell SF |
5 | Tebu Ireng | Mnm Manggala | Bekasi Pekaton |
6 | Tazmania | Mr Tosa | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
7 | Brimob | Agus Ayes | WTC |
8 | Hero Jr | Mr Sudir | Deandles BC Purworejo |
9 | Profesor | Iskandar Atjeh | DT BnR Award |
10 | The King | Bonex | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
Murai Batu Ring Wabub | |||
1 | NN | Agus Arga | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
2 | X-cekutor | H. AStono | DT Walikota Cup III |
3 | Sparta | Rudi Wowor | Prau 22 Temanggung |
4 | Tebu Ireng | MnM Manggala | Bekasi Pekaton |
5 | Sakka | Argo Mulyo | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
6 | Gentho | Bagoes Sinatra | Martell SF |
7 | Sweet Black | Bambang/JK | Sego Garing |
Kenari Std Kecil Sleman | |||
1 | Yellow | Vianno Team | Jogja |
2 | Room Papat | Yunus | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
3 | Raja Royal | Teguh | Walet SF |
4 | Pandawa | Sakka | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
5 | Batigol | H Astono | DT Walikota Cup III |
6 | Little Hero | Leon | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
7 | Raja Pesona | Ir Chandra Bangkayang | JBL |
8 | Salmon | Edy Ramasakti | Rama Sakti SF |
9 | Sydney | Mr Tosa | Rama Sakti SF |
10 | Pai Su Chen | Delano | Koleng SF |
Kenari Std Kecil Wabub | |||
1 | Batigol | H. AStono | DT Walikota Cup III |
2 | Pandawa | Sakka | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
3 | Little Hero | Indra | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
4 | Liontin | Vianno Team | Jogja |
5 | Si Glontor | Aryaditya | Kanjos Klatem |
6 | Room Papat | Yunus | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
7 | Hunter | Kelik/Lukman | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
8 | Liliput | Ajis/Semprong | Dewo Rengkak |
9 | Pae Shu Chen | Koleng SF Muntilan | Koleng SF Muntilan |
10 | Canon Ball | Restu B | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
Kenari Std Bebas DPRD | |||
1 | Liontin | Vianno Team | Jogja |
2 | Ratu | Dhick’s | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
3 | Green Boy | Axing/Ipul | Donk Zonk |
4 | Poundsterling | P Iyud/Untung | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
5 | Satoe Angka | H. Hani Gbg | Gudeg Bromo BC |
6 | Kudeta | Asalvo | Asalvo |
7 | Valentino | Banyu Asin Yk | DT Walikota Cup III |
8 | Pusaka Dewa | Angga | DT Prabu Kusumo |
9 | Asasin | Restu | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
10 | Baraka | Rio Coro | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
Kenari Std Bebas Wabub | |||
1 | Pandawa | Sakka | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
2 | Ratu | Dhick’s | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
3 | Satoe Angka | H. Hani Gbg | Gudeg Bromo BC |
4 | Liontin | Vianno Team | DT Walikota Cup III |
5 | Poundsterling | Putra Iyud/Untung | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
6 | Asoka | Endri | NN |
Kacer DPRD | |||
1 | Kiai Kanjeng | Mr Ismanto | DT Walikota Cup III |
2 | Roll Spit | Mr Kabul | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
3 | Songgo Langit | Lukman | Gudeg Bromo |
4 | Pancasona | Ade Irawan | DT BnR Award |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Skak Ster | P. Gino/Momo | DT Walikota Cup III |
7 | Panglima Mataram | Fredy | 454 SF |
8 | December | Rosyid-Imex | Obal Abul SF |
9 | Matador | Mr Ade Irawan | DT BnR Award |
10 | Pangeran | Pangeran | DT Walikota Cup III |
Kacer Wabub | |||
1 | Roll Spit | Mr Kabul | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
2 | NN | Mr Ismanto | DT Walikota Cup III |
3 | NN | Ir. David | DT Walikota Cup III |
4 | Kiai Kanjeng | Mr Ismanto | DT Walikota Cup III |
5 | Songgo Langit | Lukman | Gudeg Bromo |
6 | Residivis | Kuncung | MAC Surabaya |
Cendet Wabub | |||
1 | BK | Asalvo | Asalvo |
2 | Beatles | Andre Omesh/Hidayat | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
3 | Virus | Gerobag | Gerobag SF |
4 | Kasurupan | Cak Hasan | Mahadewa |
5 | Ali Topan | Dicko | DT Arga Surya Cup 1 |
6 | Bonex | Cak Safiri | Gudeg Bromo |
7 | Brooklyn | Alvin Syuhada | DT Walikota Cup III |
8 | Mercury | Safiyan Dwi | Magelang BC |
9 | Abhinaya | Sistanto | Magelang BC |
10 | Cleleng | Fairuz Abadi COY | DT Walikota Cup III |
Cendet Sleman | |||
1 | BK | Asalvo | DT Walikota Cup III |
2 | Ali Topan | Dhick’s | Dt Arga Surya Cup |
3 | Brooklyn | Alvin Syuhada | DT Walikota Cup III |
4 | Maezzo | Restu B | Acd Penjahat |
5 | Mercury | Sofyan Dwi | Dt Arga Surya Cup |
6 | Beatles | Andre Omesh/Hidayat | DT Walikota Cup III |
Ciblek A Sembada | |||
1 | Brembrem Masta | Andre JAD | CMJ |
2 | Anak Lapas | Agung Anja | CMJ BC |
3 | NN | Hanafi | Solo |
4 | Anak Mami | Kenthung | Gudeg Bromo BC |
5 | Matrix | Adhi A | CMKB / CMSR |
6 | Paijo | Wawung Fyk | CMJ BC |
7 | Bintang Timur | Noval | CMK Kebumen |
8 | Jam Person | Ipunk | PCB Baledono |
9 | The Polper | Agung | CMK Kebumen |
10 | Doel Kamdi | The Polper | CMJ |
Ciblek B Sembada | |||
1 | Perfecta | Rudi MJS | MJS BC |
2 | Master | Hanafi | Solo |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Sinar Jaya | Eko Feat Riyan | CMK Kebumen |
5 | BS | Edi/Mr John | CMJ |
6 | Brembo | Agung/Bgi | CMJ |
7 | Brem Masta | Andre Jad | CMJ |
Ciblek C Sembada | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | Abakura | Dimas | Purworejo All Star |
3 | Laja Utama | Mandl/Ari | CMK/CPB |
4 | Kharisma | Brm | CMJ |