Inilah Daftar Juara Kusumo Cup – Solo (5/11/2017)
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
MURAI BATU – KONCO MAS NARNO | |||
1 | BATOSAI | H FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA |
2 | SENGKLANG BAPLANG | ANDRI BOLANG | ANDRI BOLANG SF NGAWI |
3 | HALILINTAR | MR DANANG/KEROK | GENK HALILINTAR |
4 | R3 | PJ 89 | DT BUPATI KULONPROGO |
5 | MAESTRO | MR NANANG/PUTRA KATONG | SOLO |
6 | RAJA SELATAN | INDRA CMR | HANDAYANI BC |
7 | SEGORO GENI | KOH TIK | PUTERA MADUN SF |
8 | DEWA BUMI | FREDY-LIBRA | KEBUMEN |
9 | ARMADA | FASTYAM OLALA | SUKOHARJO BERSATU BC |
10 | S CLASS | MAS BROW | SUKOHARJO |
MURAI BATU – GEMAH | |||
1 | DAHLIA | SARI KAWUL SF | SARI KAWUL SF |
2 | HALILINTAR | MR DANANG/KEROK | GENK HALILINTAR |
3 | DORAEMON | MAS BROW | SUKOHARJO |
4 | ARMADA | FASTYAM OLALA | SUKOHARJO BERSATU BC |
5 | BATOSAI | H FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA |
6 | CLEOPATRA | WIRO PRIMA | PRIMA SF BOYOLALI |
7 | MAYOR | ZAEN | TAYU PATI |
8 | RAJA SELATAN | INDRA CMR | HANDAYANI BC |
9 | SEGORO GENI | KOH TIK | PUTERA MADUN SF |
10 | DEWA BUMI | FREDY-LIBRA | KEBUMEN |
LOVE BIRD – KONCO MAS NARNO | |||
1 | GULTHOR | BAKRI BF | NBC KLATEN |
2 | GENDEWO | PRC SF | BANJARNEGARA |
3 | BASUDEWA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
4 | ALEXIS | MR AMBON | ADAM CELL SUKOHARJO |
5 | BABONE | H MANSUR | MUNTILAN |
6 | KIRANTY | HENGKY NIAS | ONONIHA BOGOR |
7 | ROBOT GEDEG | BEJO BF | BANJARNEGARA |
8 | WISANGGENI | MR HARTONO | MADANI BF |
9 | GANDRING | BEJO BF | BANJARNEGARA |
10 | TENK TOP | RONI | R-ONE SF |
LOVE BIRD A – GEMAH | |||
1 | BASUDEWA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
2 | TENK TOP | RONI | R-ONE SF |
3 | ROBOT GEDEG | BEJO BF | BANJARNEGARA |
4 | RORO | DANANG BARKER | BAKTERI BAIK |
5 | GENDEWO | PRC SF | BANJARNEGARA |
6 | BABONE | H MANSUR | MUNTILAN |
7 | ALEXIS | MR AMBON | ADAM CELL SUKOHARJO |
8 | KIRANTY | HENGKY NIAS | ONONIHA BOGOR |
9 | TATRA | ZONAR | ZAHRY SF |
10 | PUTRI SS | MAHMUD | PANUNGGULAN SF |
LOVE BIRD B – GEMAH | |||
1 | ALEXIS | MR AMBON | ADAM CELL SUKOHARJO |
2 | BABONE | H MANSUR | MUNTILAN |
3 | GENDEWO | PRC SF | BANJARNEGARA |
4 | K-RAYA | MR AI-REL | PANUNGGULAN SF |
5 | ROBOT GEDEG | BEJO BF | BANJARNEGARA |
LOVE BIRD A – RIPAH | |||
1 | BABONE | H MANSUR | MUNTILAN |
2 | MARICHA | HERI IRAWAN | KD BEGEL KLATEN |
3 | GENDEWO | PRC SF | BANJARNEGARA |
4 | MELON | MAHENDRA | LANGGEN MULYO SF |
5 | CEMPLUK | MBAH MLATI | SALAH SETTING BC |
6 | ROBOT GEDEG | BEJO BF | BANJARNEGARA |
7 | KIRANTY | HENGKY NIAS | ONONIHA BOGOR |
8 | KHANZA | MR AHMAD | POWER XTREAM |
9 | ELISA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
10 | TENK TOP | RONI | R-ONE SF |
LOVE BIRD B – RIPAH | |||
1 | BABONE | H MANSUR | MUNTILAN |
2 | BASUDEWA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
3 | RAMBO | SATRIA | DEPOK 52-53 |
4 | TENK TOP | RONI | R-ONE SF |
5 | ROBOT GEDEG | BEJO BF | BANJARNEGARA |
6 | NYUPRUS | MR ANANG | KING SF |
LOVE BIRD PAUD A – LOH JINAWI | |||
1 | ONANA | MAHENDRA | LANGGENG MULYO SF |
2 | LITTLE KIPLI | JOKO PRASETYO | KLS TEAM |
3 | SALSA | BEJO BF | BANJARNEGARA |
4 | WAJAH PRIBUMI | GALIH/DHOBLEH | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
5 | VIA VALENT | ANDI JANU | KLATEN |
6 | CIKAMPEK | DAMAR | SOLO |
7 | MEGAN | HERI IRAWAN | KD BEGEL KLATEN |
8 | BODREX | DEAN SOBA | ADEM AYEM SF |
9 | PLAYFUL GREEN | YOGA | B3 BOYOLALI |
10 | TETANUS | INDRA | PEKALONGAN TEAM |
LOVE BIRD PAUD B – LOH JINAWI | |||
1 | ONANA | MAHENDRA | LANGGENG MULYO SF |
2 | BRAMASTA | OPANK | SOS KLATEN |
3 | VIA VALENT | ANDI JANU | KLATEN |
4 | SILVA | MR KAREL | PANUNGGULAN SF |
5 | WAJAH PRIBUMI | GALIH/DHOBLEH | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
6 | BUNGA | MULKY | PUTRA LODJIE |
7 | MEME | MENIR | BRAWIJOYO BC |
8 | BINTANG LANGIT | PAKUALAMAN YK | SELAKSA JAGAD SF |
CUCAK HIJAU – KONCO MAS NARNO | |||
1 | LINTANG | PAUL | WINA PERKASA |
2 | KING’S | MR GUN ALDO | SAMI PURWO WONOGIRI |
3 | SNIPER | GINO/MOMO | JOGJA SF |
4 | YASIN | TOTOK | SUMENGKO |
5 | ROMEO | MR RAJA | VIP SOBA |
6 | TERORIS | MR LUTFI | ASRAMA SF TULUNGAGUNG |
7 | HIJAU DAUN | H FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA |
CUCAK HIJAU – GEMAH | |||
1 | LINTANG | PAUL | PERKASA WINA |
2 | JACKPOT | MR PAUL INTAN | ROYAL MERAPI SF |
3 | GREEN DEVIL | MR GUN ALDO | SAMI PURWO WONOGIRI |
4 | TROLL | JOKO KUNG OLALA | SUKOHARJO BERSATU BC |
5 | YASIN | TOTOK | SUMENGKO |
6 | BOJA | RAGIL KLIMZ | JALER SF |
7 | KING COBRA | MR AGUNG | KLATEN |
8 | RAMBO | ADAM feat YUDI | ANUGERAH TANI |
9 | KING’S | MR GUN ALDO | SAMI PURWO WONOGIRI |
10 | HAMMER | WIRO PRIMA | PRIMA SF BOYOLALI |
KACER – GEMAH | |||
1 | CAPRES | H FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA |
2 | ROJO BRONO | MAMAD | SOLO |
3 | PANGLIMA | INDRA CMR | HANDAYANI BC |
4 | YARIS | P GINO | JOGJA SF |
5 | 250 CC | HERY/AGUS K | ZHAFIRA TIRTA SF |
6 | MARTAON | DAMAR | SOLO |
KACER – RIPAH | |||
1 | CAPRES | H FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA |
2 | MARTAON | DAMAR | SOLO |
3 | YARIS | P GINO | JOGJA SF |
4 | SAKTI | LIKIN | LAMBADA SF |
5 | 250 CC | HERY/AGUS K | ZHAFIRA TIRTA SF |
KENARI STD UMUM – GEMAH | |||
1 | PAJERO | DIAZ RS | RAMA SAKTI SF |
2 | LITTLE MONSTER | TANJUNG | PATIL SF |
3 | LIQUID | PUTRA BARON | DT BnR AWARD |
4 | SUPER STAR | MR PURBO | SB BETON |
5 | ANOMALI | MR PAUL INTAN | ROYAL MERAPI SF |
KENARI STD UMUM – RIPAH | |||
1 | KINGDOM | PUTRA BARON | DT BnR AWARD |
2 | SUPER STAR | MR PURBO | SB BETON |
3 | PAJERO | DIAZ RS | RAMA SAKTI SF |
4 | TERROR | THE COPET | THE COPET SF |
ANIS MERAH – GEMAH | |||
1 | LAYANG SWORO | FERI AM TRANS | MAGETAN |
2 | MD | ZEN JK | PONOROGO |
3 | PONCONOKO | YASMEN | DT AMBASSADOR AWARD |
5 | JACK STAR | SUBUR PUSPA | KOMPAS |
6 | NINJA | ARSAKA | FAMILY SF |
7 | ROJO KOYO | DR DJOHAN | KAMI PACITAN |
8 | YAKUZA | UDIN GONDRONG | SOLO |
ANIS MERAH – RIPAH | |||
1 | TRISULA | OM A-W | SUKOHARJO |
2 | CALONARANG | MR DIRO LESTARI | DT KAPOLRES CUP |
3 | ROJO KOYO | DR DJOHAN | KAMI PACITAN |
4 | LAYANG SWORO | FERI AM TRANS | MAGETAN |
5 | NINJA | ARSAKA | FAMILY SF |
CENDET – GEMAH | |||
1 | SPEED TRONIK | H AJI WIBOWO | NAGA RI CREW |
2 | ARGO BROMO | MR RICO | MAGELANG BC |
3 | PHELES | MR MIMING | SHEVA MEDIKA |
4 | NIKOTIN | HEADWIN H | SINAR BANGUN SF |
5 | RAJA TEMPUR | ICHA PERWATES | LAMPUNG |
CENDET – RIPAH | |||
1 | SPEED TRONIK | H AJI WIBOWO | NAGA RI CREW |
2 | NIKOTIN | HEADWIN H | SINAR BANGUN SF |
3 | RAJA TEMPUR | ICHA PERWATES | LAMPUNG |
PLECI A – LOH JINAWI | |||
1 | ALONA | KHAERA | DT BnR AWARD |
2 | CAH BAGOS | SUMAJI | WARRIOR TEAM |
3 | LECCY | NYECK-NYON | KAPEKA BC/NV 88 |
4 | PBM 2 | MR PRAYOGO | SRAGEN BERSATU |
5 | AYANA | H ANDY Z | PCMI BOJONEGORO |
6 | KONSLET | AD 1215 KA | COOL-ON FUCK-M |
PLECI B – LOH JINAWI | |||
1 | ALONA | KHAERA | DT BnR AWARD |
2 | LECCY | NYECK-NYON | KAPEKA BC/NV 88 |
3 | CAH ANGON | BIAN | KOYOR TEAM |