Inilah Daftar Juara Dandim Cup – Yogyakarta (7/1/2018)
1.TRUCUK – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | ZOMBIE | HERWAN | SLARONG TBC |
2 | BOLANK | FATUR | SLARONG TBC |
3 | ALEXIS | INU M DAWAMI | TBC BC |
4.` | MESSI | ERWAN | PATBOIS SF |
5 | HIPNOTIS | ANGGID | JOGJA |
6 | NINJA PERAK | MAS YONO GANTENG | STJ SLEMAN |
7 | LIN DAN | YUSUF AHMAD | NOGOTIRTO PERMAI |
8 | GOLDEN BOY | ERRI ARDIANT | TAMANTIRTO |
9 | JAABIR | DANANG | SRONTAKAN TBC |
2.CENDET – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | JENDRAL | H.ASTONO | DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA |
2 | THE HUNTER | P.HALIK | KARANG KAJEN |
3 | INKUBATOR | IFFRAN/NIZAM | MR.GLEMPO |
3.LOVEBIRD BABY A – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | MORATA | ANDRI.N | B 90 |
2 | DUL KENYUT | SURYO | JAPEMETHE SF |
3 | INCES | MR.ARCEL | QIU QIU SF |
4 | TUTIK | EKO GALUH | SAMUDRA SF |
5 | SRIKANDHI | BANI R.29 | SAPUJAGAT SF |
6 | RATU | ANDRY N | B 90 SF |
7 | GALGADOT | BAMBANG | D-VON BF |
8 | BLUE ICE | XXX AJT | XXX AJT |
9 | DEK MOCI | M LUCKY A | MLATI SF |
10 | HERO | ARIS EXCELLENT | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
11 | GANESA | MONTHE/GADANG | BANGIREJO |
12 | BRAMASTA | MR.ARCEL | QIU QIU SF |
13 | LONDO | HENDRI | KONCO NGOPI SF |
14 | UCIL | ANNISA-HNF | DT BENZ WIRA |
15 | NN | NN | NN |
4.ANIS KEMBANG A – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | LIZZIE-B2 | ANDRI | KAKS |
2 | SEMBADA | IYON | J.A.K |
3 | ROCKET | AB 90 RY | GUDEG HJ.AHMAD |
4 | DRACO | LANGIT | J.A.K |
5 | OAS | RISMAN | |
6 | OSAMA | SENO | JAK |
7 | PUTRA PINKAN | LANGIT | JAK |
5.ANIS MERAH – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | APOLLO | BAYU | ANISER |
2 | KG | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
3 | SILUMAN | H2D PLATINUM | KAMPAK BC PURWOKERTO |
4 | ALTERNATIF | PRIYANTO | ANISER JOGJA |
5 | SUPER STAR | ANDY DONK | JOGJA |
6 | 264 | DANY DEF | BAZZOKA BC |
7 | |||
8 | NAUFAL | HARIYADI | JOLANG BC |
9 | TORNADO | SURYA KUNCUNK | ANISERS JOGJA |
10 | PLATINUM VAPE | IWAN PLATINUM | JOGJA |
11 | |||
12 | MATA DEWA | TORO WATON SEREM | ANISER YOGYA |
13 | 2T | ISA TRANSPORT | ANISER JOGJA |
6.LOVE BIRD A – KASDIM | |||
1 | BABONE | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
2 | KODRAT | DESTA/DIDOT | APRILIA SF |
3 | GUNDALA | SUYADI | RAMAYANA |
4 | KAGURA | AOKY-BF | AOKY-BF |
5 | SUMEH | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
6 | OTAK ATIK | SB BETON | SB BETON |
7 | RATU ZEDENK | MR.NUGROHO CS | TEAM GAIB JOGJA |
8 | OSOTO NGARE | ARDIAN | PONCOSENO |
9 | MACAN KOTA | GOEDANG SF | GOEDANG SF |
10 | BERKAH | MR SONIC | SONIC SF |
11 | MEGAN | MR.NUGROHO CS | TEAM GAIB JOGJA |
12 | SKY BLUE | PRAJA/BLEWEH | DOA IBU SF |
13 | ARIMBI | WILIYONG/KAMAL | JL.KRANGGAN |
14 | WAWAN | BALAI CATUR | |
15 | SEBLOH | PAK’E WILDAN | SALAH SEETING BC |
7.CUCAK IJO – KASDIM | |||
1 | BARCA | P.GINO | JOGJA |
2 | ARJUNA | YUDHI EM | ENGGAL MAKMUR |
3 | NEW RAJA GOKI | TEGUH | WALET BC |
4 | |||
5 | PORORO | EKO | JAPEMETHE SF |
6 | DURNAJAYA | REMI | JOGJA |
7 | VIRUS | DEDI H | GODEAN 4,5 |
8 | SI PITAK | JAKJUK | PATALAN BANTUL |
9 | TOMBO PENGIN | ANDRI KKW | DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA |
10 | |||
11 | KANGJENG | NUGROHO | JOGJA |
12 | RAJA TEMBAK | ANANG R | JL SURYADININGRATAN |
13 | |||
14 | TAHUN | ANDRY N | B 90 |
15 | BLEDEK MATARAM | FRASTA | WALET BC |
16 | BEGUD | DA.NUGROHO | 86 TEAM PCT |
8.MURAI BATU – KASDIM | |||
1 | JOKER | ANDRY N | B90 |
2 | RONGSOK | ANDRY N | B90 |
3 | KINGSHOT | SASTRO | KABEH DIDOL SF |
4 | RAJA SELATAN | INDRA CMR | HANDAYANI BC |
5 | PANGLIMA SAKTI | ANDY DONK | JOGJA |
6 | BIG SHOW | JOE | SATU DARAH |
7 | LEO RODEO | H.ARI RODEO | SANGGRAHAN CC |
8 | BRUTAL | SHELO/NDOKO | KAMBING HITAM |
9 | IDOLA | SUGENG/ANDRI | BSFF |
10 | GANT 55 | GANT 55 | GANT 55 |
11 | SYNROME | SUNARTO | B 90 |
12 | SATRIA PININGIT | SHOLEH HADI | ARGA MUKTI SF |
13 | AURA KASIH | MR.UBI JAYA | JOGJA |
14 | BIMBO | TB.EKA JAYA | KASONGAN |
15 | PHOENIX | WAWAN | KRETEK |
9.KENARI STD KECIL – KASDIM | |||
1 | RAJA ROYAL | TEGUH | WALET BC |
2 | KALIMOSODO | ANDRI.N | B 90 |
3 | JARAN GOYANG | BENZ WIRA | DT BENZ WIRA |
4 | |||
5 | LAS VEGAS | BARNEZ/OVAN | LOKANANTA BC |
6 | DIAMOND | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
7 | SONIC | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
8 | |||
9 | MAFIA | BMBS PRODUK | DT BENZ WIRA |
10 | SATRIA KECIL | PAPA MUDA | DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA |
11 | BAMBANG | DRS NATASYA | BNN SF |
10.KACER – KASDIM | |||
1 | NAGA | RD SS | JOGJA |
2 | MATADOR | DEDDY NOER | WALET BC |
3 | SATRIA MATARAM | FREDY TLENDHO | 454 SF |
4 | NINJA HITAM | ANDY DONK | JOGJA |
5 | NEW CONDROMOWO | ANTO SIP | SLEMAN |
6 | PANGERAN | P.GINO | JOGJA |
7 | RAMBO | FIRMAN/DENI | DLOGOK SF |
8 | TEMON | TUBA | PANDAWA SF |
9 | SUPER SPEED | SUNARTO | B 90 |
10 | GRECO | DEN VINO | JOLODONG SF |
11 | ASHOKA | AVI | KSM |
11.LOVE BIRD – DANDIM | |||
1 | BABONE | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
2 | YAM-YAM | RYAN | 5758 |
3 | FAWZIA | LANANG | CAKRA BUANA SF |
4 | KODRAT | DESTA/DIDOT | APRILIA SF |
5 | OTAL-ATIL | ANDRI.N | B 90 |
6 | KOLIDI | ARIL | BOS KECIL SF |
12.CENDET – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | INKUBATOR | IFFRAN/NIZAM | MR GLEMPO |
2 | |||
13.ANIS MERAH – KASDIM | |||
1 | SILUMAN | H2D PLATINUM | KAMPAK BC |
2 | K G | ANDRY.N | B 90 |
3 | ONTOSENO | MANSUR | MTL |
4 | RUBICON | AB 90 RY | GUDEG HJ.AHMAD |
5 | KUNTI | MR.MURHARYANTO | BAGONG FIGHTER TEAM SMG |
6 | PANGERAN | ANDY DONK | JOGJA |
7 | DINAMIT | ARIF | ANISER JOGJA |
8 | SADIS | MANSUR | MTL |
9 | SUPER STAR | ANDY DONK | JOGJA |
10 | MATA DEWA | TORO WATON SEREM | ANISER |
11 | PONCONOKO | YASMEN | ANISER JOGJA |
12 | BRAMASTA | SATRIA TB | BERAN LOR SLEMAN |
13 | LODEX | MR DEDI | JOLANG BC |
14 | INDAHNYA SURGA | NAJIB | JOLANG BC |
14.KONIN A – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | A2 | ARI | V-NECTAR TEAM |
2 | GOLDEN SHOW | IPUL | KNI YOGYAKARTA |
3 | BUMBLE BEE | NIKO | KNI-YOGYAKARTA |
4 | REAKSI KIMIA | UBAY | KNI PURWOREJO |
5 | LITTLE BLACK | NIKO INDRA | KNI YOGYAKARTA |
6 | ALADIN | M.FAISAL | KNI YOGYAKARTA |
7 | FANG | RAFAEL | DT ANNIV KNI 2018 |
8 | KUMAN | AVIF | KNI PURWOREJO |
9 | A4 | ARI | V-NECTAR TEAM |
10 | |||
11 | PAIJO | MBAH MANTO | MKMJ SF |
12 | PRADA | YOYOK PANJOL | DT ANNIV KNI 2018 |
13 | ANDERSON | ARDI | KNI KULON PROGO |
14 | OZHIN | ALEX AL | KNI YOGYAKARTA |
15 | PYTON | HARIYANTO | DT ANNIV KNI 2018 |
15.LOVE BIRD BABY B – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | BLUE ICE | XXX AJT | XXX AJT |
2 | GANESA | MONTHE/GADANG | BANGIREJO |
3 | DENOX | DEWA PAMUNGKAS | PAPI MUDA SF |
4 | MONICA | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
5 | INCES | MR ARCEL | QIU QIU SF |
6 | |||
7 | ANAK MAS | SADIWA | ARGO |
8 | HERO | ARIS EXCELLENT | MONJALI BC |
9 | MORATA | ADI ACOENK | MONJALI BC |
10 | PUCUK | PASIFIC | PASMA PURWOREJO |
11 | CANGKEMAN | BAMBANG | NGE’NOL |
12 | |||
13 | RATU | ALBERT | MONJALI BC |
14 | BODREX JR | ANGGA N FRIENDS | TERBAN BC |
16.MURAI BATU – DANDIM | |||
1 | |||
2 | SANJAYA | ANDAJAYA | AJY SF |
3 | BANDIT | SURYA BG | 5758 TEAM |
4 | GANT 39 | GANT 39 | GANT 39 |
5 | RAJA RIMBA | ADAM | MREDO GATAK BANTUL |
6 | RONGSOK | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
7 | NARUTO | ANDRI.N | B 90 |
8 | LEO RODEO | H.ARI RODEO | SANGGRAHAN CC |
9 | PANGERAN | LILIK KURNIAWAN | CODE BIRD |
10 | RANCID | JUMAN JR | PRAMBANAN |
11 | PANGLIMA SAKTI | ANDY DONK | JOGJA |
17.CIBLEK A – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | THE POLPER | AGUNG | CMK KEBUMEN |
2 | ANAK AJAIB | MR ANDI-AGUNG | PURWOREJO CIBLEK |
3 | GANT 58 | GANT 58 | GANT 58 |
4 | PUSARA | VIRGIAWAN | CMJ |
5 | KUDETA | ANDRI N | B 90 SF |
18.LOVE BIRD B – KASDIM | |||
1 | MERCURY | KAMAL/FAKE | JL.KRANGGAN |
2 | DRAGUNOV | MAXIMUM BILLYARD | PINGIT |
3 | BABONE | H.MANSUR | MONJALI BC |
4 | TIMBUL | DEDY | KUDUS |
5 | PRAMUGARI | MR.PATAR | PAT’S CANARY SF |
6 | GANT 38 | GANT 38 | GANT 38 |
7 | MELLO | EDI | RAMA SAKTI |
8 | MAHARANI | HAR JOKO | PAMELA BF |
9 | RJ | H.BUDI | MBAH MAJIR SF |
19.ANIS KEMBANG B – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | LIZZIE.B2 | ANDRI | KAKS |
2 | MAYORET | MR.SEMIER | AMBARAWA |
3 | DRACO | LANGIT | J.A.K |
4 | ROCKET | AB 90 RY | GUDEG HJ.AHMAD |
20.ANIS MERAH –BOB | |||
1 | DYNAMIT | ARIF JOGJA | ANISER JOGJA |
2 | KG | H.MANSUR | MONJALI BC |
3 | ALOHA | FAIZIN | DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA |
4 | ONTOSENO | MANSUR | MTL |
5 | BRAMASTA | SATRIA TB | BERAN LOR SLEMAN |
6 | MATA DEWA | TORO WATON SEREM | ANISER |
7 | RUMOR | ARDI | ANISER JGJ |
8 | KUNTI | MR.MURHARYANTO | BAGONG FIGHTER TEAM SMG |
9 | VICAYASA | ADY GPA | KALASAN |
10 | DILLA | MANSUR | MTL |
11 | H.KUSWANTORO | T DN 3/08 | |
12 | MAULANA | TRI | YG |
13 | ALTERNATIF | PRIYANTO | ANISER JOGJA |
21.CUCAK IJO – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | NEW RAJA GOKI | TEGUH | WALET BC |
2 | GANT 39 | GANT 39 | GANT 39 |
3 | ULTRAMEN | REZA | SEGO GARING |
4 | TEMON | ARIES S | JEBUGAN BANTUL |
5 | SUPER BEDJO | PRIMA RASTA | KLI AB 27 |
6 | CIMENG | WAHYU | BULUS WETAN |
7 | BLEDEK MATARAM | FRASTA EGA | WALET BC |
8 | TOMBO PENGIN | ANDRI KKW | DT JOGJA ISTIMEWA |
9 | TEMON | YOS | WALET BC |
10 | TYSON | NURHUDA | GUS ALY |
11 | BEGUD | DA.NUGROHO | 86 TEAM PCT |
12 | ALGOJO | DEWA | WALET BC |
13 | |||
14 | DURNAJAYA | REMI | JOGJA |
15 | KILLER | ARI | KMS |
22.KONIN B – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | A4 | ARI | V-NECTAR TEAM |
2 | BOOZY | ARI DOANG | KNI Y |
3 | FANG | RAFAEL | KNI-YOGYA |
4 | KUMAN | AVIF | KNI PURWOREJO |
5 | GANT 55 | GANT 55 | GANT 55 |
6 | LITTLE BLACK | NIKO INDRA | KNI YOGYAKARTA |
7 | PRADA | YOYOK PONJOL | KNI-YOGYAKARTA |
8 | PYTON | HARIYANTO | DT.ANNIV KNI 2018 |
23.LOVE BIRD A – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | MONICA | TIOK PASMA | PASMA PURWOREJO |
2 | GENDIS | AJIK | AIKO BF |
3 | ARIMBI | KAMAL | JL.KRANGGAN |
4 | BABONE | ANDRY.N | B 90 SF |
5 | KERDIL | HAR.JOKO | PAMELA BF |
6 | AGAM | PARLAN R29 | SAPU JAGAT SF |
7 | DENOX | DEWA PAMUNGKAS | PAPI MUDA SF |
24.KENARI STD BEBAS – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | KLIWON | ANDRI.N | B 90 |
2 | SOGOK MELIK | TRIMBIL PANDU | MONJALI BC |
3 | TROYA | ANDRI.N | B 90 |
4 | KALIMOSODO | ANDRI.N | B 90 |
5 | SONIC | JOE-SURYO | BROTHERS SF |
6 | BAD BOY | H.NENDRA | MABES N27 |
25.CIBLEK B – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | ANAK AJAIB | AGUNG | PURWOREJO CIBLEK |
2 | REMBO | YOGA SULIS PRADITYA | CMJ |
26.KACER – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | PANGERAN | P.GINO | JOGJA |
27.LOVE BIRD B – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | SRI PATIH | SUGIEX | SMD SF |
2 | AK 47 | IKSAN NDR | ABABIL TEAM |
3 | |||
4 | IDOLA | JELITENG | PAMELA BF |
28.MURAI BATU – DANRAMIL | |||
1 | NARUTO | ANDRI.N | B 90 |
2 | CONDRONOWO | RETNO.P | SEGO TAHU |
3 | KENTA | LUTHFI | JL.KOLOMBO |
4 | RAJA RIMBA | ADAM | MR.EDO GATAK,BANTUL |
29.LOVE BIRD BABY C – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | AVATAR | AGUNG.S | PASPUT KLATEN |
2 | |||
3 | GEISHA | BUNG I-ONE | BLUNYAH REJO |
4 | ALLONA | BIADAP | JOKO TINGKIR BC |
5 | MALAPETAKA | RIAN FELANI | DT NADIRA BF JOGJA |
30.KENARI STD KECIL – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | SANDUNG LAMUR | D&E | ANTI MAINSTREAM |
2 | BAJINGAN | DRS.NATASYA | BNN SF |
3 | SATRIA | ANTON | JOGJA |
31.LOVE BIRD – PASIINTEL | |||
1 | NIRMALA | HAR JOKO | PAMELA SF |
2 | AK 47 | IKSAN NDR | ABABIL TEAM |
3 | BODREX JR | ANGGA N FRIENDS | TERBAN BC |