Inilah Daftar Juara Arjuna #2 Indramayu (28/1/2018)
MURAI BATU RING | |||
1 | DEWA SUMBING | UDI BALUNG | SEGARA BC |
2 | BOCAH EDAN | YOGI NH | ASPOL TEAM |
3 | BOCHIL | VALEN/DIVO | VBD INDRAMAYU SF |
4 | KINCIR ANGIN | NAJMUL | KMI |
5 | KONATE | AHMAD S | ASEM BC |
6 | KUMBANG | RASYA | MARCAK 2 |
7 | KEN AROK | DRYAN | LAUT BC |
8 | ATM | H. IIK | JURIG MANUK KUNINGAN |
9 | PLAY BOY | AHMAD FARHANI | CEFIRO SF |
10 | KAMANDANU | ANDI WIJAYA | SEGARA BC |
MURAI BATU ARJUNA | |||
1 | KILLER | H. PIPIN | FERRARI SF |
2 | JARWO | M. BURER | RIF. AG TEAM |
3 | DJ (DOR JITU) | H. EKA | MURAI SAKTI TEAM |
4 | BRANGUS | ASEP SANDY | DOMBA INDAH BC |
5 | JB. SAKTI | WILLIAM | GARDEN VIEW SUBANG |
6 | JAYANDARU | BERLIAN 8 SF | BERLIAN 8 SF |
7 | POKER | ABAH AJI | JATIBARANG BC |
8 | RAHWANA | V’HAY | E-BLACK SF |
9 | JAYANDARU | BERLIAN 8 SF | BERLIAN 8 SF |
10 | SLENDANG KUNING | MAS INA | PANDAWA INZ BF |
MURAI BATU PERTAMAX | |||
1 | ARJUNA | MR. ZAKARIA SIDIK | LAUT BC |
2 | ADIPATI ARNA | DIKI MAULANA | KMTT SF |
3 | JAYANDARU | BERLIAN 8 SF | BERLIAN 8 SF |
4 | CIMANDE | MR. KOPRAL | SALSA BF |
5 | BLACK MAGIC | MR. BAYU | CEPLIX BC |
6 | BRANGUS | ASEP SANDY | DOMBA INDAH BC |
7 | SUPER BEJO | EDDY CARAKA | DOMBA INDAH BC |
8 | NUSA KAMBANGAN | ASEP SANDY | DOMBA INDAH BC |
MURAI BATU GALERY 292 | |||
1 | JAYANDARU | BERLIAN 8 SF | BERLIAN 8 SF |
2 | RJ (DOR JITU) | H. EKA | MURAI SAKTI TEAM |
3 | DOMBA INDAH | ASEP SANDY | DOMBA INDAH BC |
4 | ARJUNA | MR. ZAKARIA SIDIK | LAUT BC |
5 | SAMBRAN | WENDY PUNGKY | CIMANUK BC |
6 | HOKY BOY | AZRIEL | DT. MAJALENGKA BANGKIT |
7 | KAMANDANU | ANDI WIJAYA | SEGARA BC |
8 | DOMINO | GENTAR 86 | 86 TEAM |
9 | KOMPENY | EGI | PANDAWA INZ BF |
10 | MAS BRO | TOPIK | PETROLIN SF |
MURAI BATU PB DUA SAUDARA | |||
1 | CASPER | H. AGUS | AK 47 |
2 | ALADIN | MR. TYO | GMT BF |
3 | BOCAH EDAN | OM KIFA | ASPOL SF |
4 | KONSLET | AGUS APB | DOMBA INDAH BC |
5 | BRANGUS | ASEP SANDY | DOMBA INDAH BC |
6 | DEMITS | FEBIDID | DOMBA INDAH BC |
7 | MB | DAFFA | CIREBON |
8 | HOKY BOY | AZRIEL | DT. MAJALENGKA BANGKIT |
9 | CABLEX | H. PIPIN | WIDASARI |
10 | DORA EMON | LODDIS | CIREBON |
KACER PERTAMAX | |||
1 | ROLEX | 178 SF | CIREBON |
2 | DEWALA | S6 | SC BC |
3 | GANTANGAN 21 | NN | NN |
4 | ABU NAWAS | JEFRY | JAMBE SF |
5 | KIAN SANTANG | MANTRI LEA | PROMKES BC |
6 | CARLOS | BANYU SF | BANYU SF |
7 | SERDADU | LIYAN OI | OI TEAM |
8 | COMBAT | KASTURI | JANGKAR MAS SF |
KACER GALERY 292 | |||
1 | ROLEX | 178 SF | CIREBON |
2 | CHAPFA 86 | BODONK 86 | 5758 |
3 | RAYDEN | MR. TIO | GMT BF |
KACER ZHYDEN | |||
1 | ABLE | DORRIS P | DREAM SF |
2 | ALGOJO | E. TAHYAR | KANIA SF |
CUCAK IJO PERTAMAX | |||
1 | KI SANTANG | H. OZAN | TOP SF |
2 | PETIR | ROMI | DUNIA SEPEDA |
3 | PENTOEL | AGUS APB | DOMBA INDAH BC |
4 | ARKA | AGUS S | KARANG GETAS |
5 | OCAY | MR. AMAR | KIBASARI MOKER SF |
6 | WOYO WOYO | ASEP AMRULLAH | KGBC LARANGAN |
7 | SI BOY | EDY TIGE | WIDASARI |
8 | JOY | H. JENI | LARANGAN JAMBE |
CUCAK IJO GALERY 292 | |||
1 | GIRI | ADI | GSI BC JAMBLANG CIREBON |
2 | PENTOEL | AGUS APB | DOMBA INDAH BC |
3 | KLIWON | VALEN DIVO | V&D INDRAMAYU |
4 | PRABU | ABIT JIRAD | OZY SF |
5 | SRITE | MR. HARRY | GIRAS SF |
6 | BRAJAMUSTI | AWAY JK | JANGKAR MAS SF |
7 | JHON | AGUS | KUNINGAN |
CUCAK IJO PB. DUA SAUDARA | |||
1 | GIRI | ADI | CIREBON |
2 | AROM | ARMAN | GESEX SF |
3 | PEGASUS | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
4 | PENTOEL | AGUS APB | CIREBON |
5 | BONGKAR | SLAMET | SLAMET SF |
6 | KI SANTANG | H. OZAN | TOP SF |
7 | JHON | AGUS | KUNINGAN |
8 | JAGUAR | 178 SF | CIREBON |
9 | WOYO WOYO | ASEP AMRULLAH | KGBC MUNTUR |
CUCAK IJO ZHYDEN | |||
1 | JOY | H. JENI | LARANGAN JAMBE |
2 | PROFESOR | RUDI H | CELENG LOHBEHER |
KENARI PERTAMAX | |||
1 | ABIMANYU | ALDI / ANDI SUHANDI | PERCUNI SF |
2 | PIRLO | MR. ARIES NYT | ADAVA SF |
3 | VALBUENA | ADINS | DOMBA INDAH BC |
4 | CONG YANG | AGUS APS | DOMBA INDAH BC |
5 | BOS KECIL | H. OPIK | WARUNG BATMAN BC |
6 | BORUTO | ZAKY | SLAVIR SF |
7 | CEPOT | MR. AGUS | CEIRAS SF |
8 | RAJA BAGONG | EVARA HEROY BF | MCL TEAM |
9 | XANDER | H. OZAN | TOP SF |
10 | LEMBU | MOH. IQBAL | SAKTI BC |
KENARI GALERY 292 | |||
1 | WERDOOM | H. HADI | HAZA TEAM |
2 | PIRLO | MR. ARIES NYT | ADAVA SF |
3 | CONGYANG | AGUS APB | DOMBA INDAH BC |
4 | ABIMANYU | ALDI/ANDY SUHENDY | PERCUNI SF |
5 | BANDIT | MR. HARRY | GIRAS SF |
6 | TERRANO | MR. GLEAPHO | DT. RAYA PASUNDAN |
7 | VALBUENA | ADINS | DOMBA INDAH BC |
KENARI ZHYDEN | |||
1 | ABIMANYU | ALDI/ANDY SUHENDY | PERCUNI SF |
2 | DEWA WISNU | DEDY | KMTT SF |
3 | THE FALLS | NIZAM | PRINCESS SF |
4 | BORUTO | ZAKY | SLAUR SF |
5 | PA KLIWON | ASEP AMRULLAH | X-DIE BC |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | GESTRO | KIOS ANG AO | MANGKLUNG SF |
PENTET A CHIRPHY | |||
1 | SOBRET | AGOES NAFA | GSI BC JAMBLANG CIREBON |
2 | BALVIR | TARNO | DIFA SF |
3 | BUNTUNG | DANISH | KARANG AMPEL |
4 | NGACIR | AGUNG | JANGKAR MAS SF |
5 | RAMA SAKTI | UKI | FAM 56 SF |
6 | EXOCUTION | PUTRA | LAUT BC |
PENTET B CHIRPHY | |||
1 | GUEVARA | MR. RUDI OPPUNG | CIREBON |
2 | BUNTUNG | DANISH | KARANG AMPEL |
3 | BALVIR | TARNO | DIFA SF |
4 | COMBAT | AAR. BOLAN | KRAMAT BC |
5 | ROCKY | MANTRI LEA | PROMKES BC |
6 | UNYIL | H. SARWONO | BF |
CUCAK JENGGOT PERTAMAX | |||
1 | KARIN | MR. MARTIN | ROSA SF |
2 | MANOHARA | H. ZACKY SE | HAZA TEAM |
3 | JIRAGA | MR. MARTIN | ROSA SF |
4 | MAK LAMPIR | ANDRE WAWAN | GSI BC JAMBLANG CIREBON |
5 | NYI RONGGENG | MR. IYAN | CJK JB |
6 | VIA VALEN | DADAN URBAN | CJK JB |
7 | RATU | H. ZACKY | HAZA TEAM |
CUCAK JENGGGOT ZHYDEN | |||
1 | KARIN | MR. MARTIN | ROSA SF |
2 | MANOHARA | H. ZACKY SE | HAZA TEAM |
3 | JIRAYA | MR. MARTIN | ROSA SF |
4 | WW | MR. MARTIN | ROSA SF |
CIBLEK A CHIRPHY | |||
1 | MESI | EDI | LELEA |
2 | VENOM | ANGGA | CMC/KBC CIREBON |
3 | SAHA | ADJIE | CMC |
PLECI A CHIRPHY | |||
1 | BARBARA | BAGUS OPIK | |
2 | K-RMOOD | TOP INDRAMAYU | PCMI C – IM |
3 | EMBUN | TOP INDRAMAYU | PCMI C – IM |
4 | NAGASARI | PAK DD | TOP PCMI IM |
5 | SPEEDY | HERRY TATTO | POWER SPEED SF |
PLECI B CHIRPHY | |||
1 | BEN 10 | RIAN | RPM INDRAMAYU |
2 | WK W WK | USA | JOS KOTA MANGGA |
3 | BARBARA | BAGUS | GBK |
4 | POWER BANKS | HERRY TATTO | POWER SPEED SF |
5 | K-RMOOD | TOP INDRAMAYU | PCMI C – IM |
LOVE BIRD RING WARADALA | |||
1 | CANDY | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
2 | PUTRI | IMAM UJ | LEMAH ABANG SF |
3 | RENGGOS | BOSS KUKUH | KANIA SF |
4 | PEVITA | RIZKI W | SSC SF |
5 | KITTY | CANAY 83 | GALUH SUBANG |
6 | SHERLI | H. HADI | HAZA TEAM |
7 | AIRIN | CHISS AR | MAZASIH LBF |
8 | GELE | YANA BF | GALUH SUBANG |
9 | BORIN | MLUNA BF | SBC SUMURADEN |
10 | SEKAR | SIGIT AP | HAZA TEAM |
LOVE BIRD UMUM ARJUNA | |||
1 | CANDY | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
2 | MAROCAK | FERRY YONG | KURNIA SF |
3 | BENTOEL | ALBAR KM | ALBER IMYU SF |
4 | KODRAT | H. HADI | HAZA TEAM |
5 | GREEN DAY | ANDY SUHANDY/ALDI | PERCUNI SF |
6 | CONDET | MR. DARSONO | HAZA TEAM |
7 | NEYMAR | AKKA | WARUNG BATMAN BC |
8 | BIANG KEROK | MR. PRIO | DT. PIALA PASUNDAN |
9 | MANIS | MR. AGUNG | SOLID SF |
10 | BOB MARLEY | RONNY BURANGRANG | HAZA TEAM |
LOVE BIRD PERTAMAX | |||
1 | CONDET | MR. DARSONO | HAZA TEAM |
2 | MAROCAK | FERRY YONG | KURNIA SF BANJARNEGARA |
3 | RAJA GALA GALA | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
4 | CANDY | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
5 | NYIMAS | ARYA PS | BPS SF |
6 | TUKIYEM | MR. TYO | GMT BC IM |
7 | NEYMAR | AKKA | DOMBA INDAH BC |
8 | MIYABI | FERY | MARGA LAKSANA BC |
9 | TEKNO TUNER | BERLIAN 8 SF | BERLIAN 8 SF |
10 | GREEN DAY | ANDY SUHANDY/ALDI | PERCUNI SF |
LOVE BIRD UMUM GALERY 292 | |||
1 | JEMBLUNG | LBC 99 | LBC 99 SF |
2 | BIANG KEROK | MR. PRIO | DT. PASUNDAN |
3 | CANDY | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
4 | RAJA GALA GALA | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
5 | SOLDADU | CECEP SUDRAJAT | USMAN TEAM LBG |
6 | GREEN DAY | ANDY SUHANDY/ALDI | PERCUNI SF |
8 | CONDET | MR. DARSONO | HAZA TEAM |
LOVE BIRD UMUM PB. DUA SAUDARA | |||
1 | BENTOEL | ALBER KM | ALBER IMYU SF |
2 | GREEN DAY | ANDY SUHANDY/ALDI | PERCUNI SF |
3 | MAROCAK | FERRY YONG | KURNIA SF BANJARNEGARA |
4 | GELE | YANA BF | GALUH BC SUBANG |
5 | SOLDADU | CECEP SUDRAJAT | USMAN TEAM LEMBANG |
6 | CANDY | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
7 | TEKNO TUNER | BERLIAN 8 SF | BERLIAN 8 SF |
LOVE BIRD UMUM ZHYDEN | |||
1 | RAJAGALA GALA | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
2 | CANDY | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
3 | CONDET | MR. DARSONO | HAZA TEAM |
4 | RINDU | HERRY TATTO | POWER SPEED SF |
5 | SOLDADU | CECEP SUDRAJAT | USMAN TEAM LEMBANG |
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI PERTAMAX | |||
1 | CONDET | MR. DARSONO | HAZA TEAM |
2 | MAROCAK | FERRY YONG | KURNIA SF |
3 | BENTOEL | ALBER KM | ALBER IMYU SF |
4 | AINUN | PENDI | GSI BC JAMBLANG CIREBON |
5 | RAJA GALA GALA | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
6 | PUTRI AYU | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
7 | KODRAT | H. HADI | HAZA TEAM |
8 | CANDY | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
9 | MANIS | MR. AGUNG | SOLID SF |
10 | GEULIS | MR. TYO | GMT BC IM |
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI GALERI 292 | |||
1 | CANDY | AYE 22 BF | MELODY SF |
2 | CONDET | MR. DARSONO | HAZA TEAM |
3 | MAROCAK | FERRY YONG | KURNIA SF BANJARNEGARA |
4 | MR. TOGE | HERRY TATTO | POWER SPEED SF |
5 | GREEN DAY | ANDY SUHANDY/ALDI | PERCUNI SF |
6 | KODRAT | H. HADI | HAZA TEAM |
7 | AUREL | ARIEF ADR | FANTASTIC FOUR CIREBON |
8 | GETEK | ASEP CEON | CUR COR BC BANDUNG |
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A PERTAMAX | |||
1 | ABIMANYU | RUDI H | S.A.P SF |
2 | 2 SKY | ADE COFE | JURIG MANUK KUNINGAN |
3 | BANASPATI | M. IKHSAN | S.A.P SF |
4 | AVANZA | A. GAM | E. BLACK SF |
5 | VEXAZA | A. GAM | E. BLACK SF |
6 | OLIVIA JR. | AWALLUDIN BF | AWL BF JNT |
7 | CAROX | BANYU BF | BANYU SF |
8 | ZARAN GOYANG | EVARA HEROY BF | MCL TEAM KUNINGAN |
9 | GARDEN | KITING | KM 99 |
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B PERTAMAX | |||
1 | BEHA | NGISING JARIT | DOMBA INDAH BC |
2 | YASMIN | MR. RUDI | S.A.P SF |
3 | MICHI JR. | MR. ADE | BAD BOY SQUAD |
4 | DORA | SIGIT AP | HAZA TEAM |
5 | SRI REJEKI | SIGIT AP | HAZA TEAM |
6 | METEOR | KITING | KM 99 |
7 | RAUL | MAULANA | SAKTI BC |
8 | SENOPATI | ROFIE SF | PLUMBON |
9 | ZARAN GOYANG | EVARA HEROY BF | MCL TEAM |
10 | TAWI | ANDIKI | PUTRA BUYUT NATA BC |
LOVE BIRD BALIBU GALERY 292 | |||
1 | MAGURO | D AZZAM | CIJAGO SF |
2 | MESSI | MR. I/ SAKRAM | BLANDONK SF CIKARANG |
3 | DJANOKO | ANDY SUHANDY/ALDI | DOMBA INDAH BC |
4 | CHANK CHUT | NGISING JARIT | DOMBA INDAH BC |
5 | DORA | H. ZACKY SE | HAZA TEAM |
6 | AVANZA | A’GAM | E. BLACK SF |
7 | Z-EX | ADE COFE | JURIG MANUK KUNINGAN |
8 | ROCKET 07 | M. ZAKARIA | LAUT BC |
9 | KEJI | CASMINTO | AWL BF JNT |
10 | PB | ANNI BAKENG SF | KARAWANG TEAM |
LOVE BIRD BALIBU ZHYDEN | |||
1 | DEDE IMUT | DENIS TATO | SUTAJAYA SF |
2 | HANKAM | MR. ANDY | APMS LANGSUNG JAYA |
3 | BEHA | NGISING JARIT | APMS LANGSUNG JAYA |
4 | ELIZABETH | MR. HENDRO | FGRIYA ASRI II |
5 | SLOWLY | RESY | ADAVA SF |
6 | YASMIN | MR. RUDI | S.A.P SF |
7 | NYOTO RAHWONO | WAHYU | SERDADU TEAM |
8 | ZERO | RIYU | SERDADU TEAM |