Inilah Daftar Juara Banyumas Cup 2, 1 April 2018
BRANJANGAN SARJANA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | MARLON | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
2 | CARLOS | GUNAWAN | WANGON |
3 | MATADOR | HERY GUNARTO | DBF – PWT |
4 | JAYABADEG | Mr. SOHIRON | SOKARAJA |
KOLIBRI NINJA SARJANA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | SILVER JR | ROMAN | KOMANDO TEGAL |
2 | GRJ – 1000 | GOMBAK | KALISABUK – CLP |
3 | ODONG – ODONG | ANDRI | WAROK BF CILACAP |
4 | GANDIWA | ELZYEERAN | KMBN – BANJARNEGARA |
5 | BOLANG | GOMBAK | KALISABUK – CLP |
ANIS MERAH MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | BULDOZER | H. ALI | BREBES |
2 | MEKONG | EDDY B | PWT |
3 | ALADIN | RUDI CAP LANG | BAMA WANGKRING KOENA |
4 | DEJAVU | BAMBI ZOOTHERA | 51 SF |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | K. BUMI | DEDEN VASTER SF | KR. LEWAS |
2 | GELA – GELO | BAMBANG GALEH | AB GALEH PKL SF |
3 | KAPTEN | NANCY BF / SF | NANCY BF / SF |
4 | PERI | SUBO FT WIDY | SEMANGKA SF – CLP |
5 | MELATI | MANDORE | MDR TEAM |
6 | DURGANDINI | HABIL | TIGOR SF |
7 | KIRANTI | H. YANTO | MPA SF – KUNINGAN |
8 | Q PETT | KURNIA BF | DT. PAKUALAM BC |
CUCAK HIJAU DOKTOR | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | ELANG SAKTI | RUDY CAP LANG | PWT |
2 | MAGADA | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
3 | BIG BOSS | MR. ANES / ENDRI | MAGMA SF |
4 | BINTANG | MR. SOBRI | PWT SF |
5 | SMIRNOF | KRISNA | MEKAR KARYA SF |
6 | KOPASUS | YAYANG | VICTORY SF |
7 | SATRIA | SOIM | KKM SF – JAKARTA |
8 | PRIMA JAYA | MR. TONY | TEGAL |
MURAI BATU DOKTOR | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | BIMA PRIMA | MARCO | LODAYA SF |
2 | RED KING | ECLYN | PERWIRA BC |
3 | RAKUTI | ENDRIS DIKA | BUMINDO SF |
4 | LAKSAMANA CHENG HO | ANTO | GB SF |
5 | METRIK | HBS BINTARO / RASUN | KENDALISADA BC |
6 | SUPER ANGKER | MR. HENDRA JEPANG | PAPI MUDA SF |
7 | CAKRA | MR. FRENKY | RANDU DONGKAL |
8 | DIMAT | RED SUGAR SF | RED SUGAR SF |
9 | LOTUS | AZKA | KOBER |
10 | TYSON | MR. EDI YARDAN | MAGMA SF |
11 | SINGO EDAN | GUNTAR MD | KARAWANG TEAM |
12 | ALVET RIDER | MR. TIO | BATURADEN |
LOVEBIRD DOKTOR | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | MARCOAK | FERRY YONG ODAM SOI | DT. JATENG GAYENG BC |
2 | CONDET | SC 566 BC | DT. PAKUALAM |
3 | MUSLIM | MR. TRI PURWANTO | MAWAR MULYA |
4 | PETRUS | WAHYU TOLE | TIGOR SF |
5 | AVANZA | ARIYA | PERWIRA BC |
6 | TAYO | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
7 | CITRA | BOMBAY | LEMBU SF |
8 | K’ ROSSE | LUHUR | LUHUR SF |
9 | SI PIN JR | LUTFI | SOVI’S BF SOLO |
KACER DOKTOR | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | BATARA SURYA | MR. ANUGRAH | KHALITAN BC |
2 | PANGERAN MUDA | BAYU COPIER | SHA SF |
3 | THE JAZZ | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
4 | BEGAL | SD BF | SD BF |
5 | BADRUN | PLAT – R | PURWOKERTO |
6 | DOZER | MAS TO KMK | DT. STIE BIRD CONTEST 2 |
7 | PANCASONA | SIGIT COBRA | DUTA PAKUALAM |
TLEDEKAN DIPLOMA TIGA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | BEBEK MUNGIL | DODIT AS | TLMA |
2 | MELODY | MM 76 – RIYADI | DT. PANDORA CUP WSB |
KENARI STD BEBAS DOKTOR | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | ABIMANYU | DIMAS | DUTA PIALA PPKAT TEGAL |
2 | HARD ROCK | HENDRA KASUR | GOMBONG |
3 | MALAIKAT MAUT | KENZO 3 PILAR | DUTA PIALA DPU CLP |
4 | ALEXA | BAGOES SF | BAGOES SF |
5 | HARLEY | MAS PRAS | GEES SF |
6 | BOJO GALAK | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
7 | JARAN GOYANG | BAMBANG GALEH | AB. GALEH SF |
KOLIBRI NINJA DIPLOMA TIGA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | BLACK RED | RIZKY | DT. KOMANDO – TEGAL |
2 | EMBRIO | DR. ANWAR VS WAHYU | KMC TEAM |
3 | JUMADI | AMIN | KNS – PWT |
4 | SUSANO | ALVIN KM | DT. SCB / KMBN |
5 | SILVER JR | ROMAN | KOMANDO TEGAL |
6 | MBAEH | SAEFUL | KNS PWT |
7 | GRJ – 1000 | GOMBAK | KALISABUK – CLP |
8 | GANDIWA | ELZYEERAN | KMBN – BANJARNEGARA |
9 | JUKI | AMIN | KNS PWT |
ANIS MERAH SARJANA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | BULDOZER | H. ALI | BREBES |
2 | ANTERO | AWAL | KMC TEAM |
3 | ALADIN | RUDY CAP LANG | BAMA WANGKRING KOENA |
4 | MEKONG | EDDY B | PWT |
5 | RAJA KOMIX | YUNUS MPR | PUTRA SIRIP SF |
6 | RENCONG | ANARCHY | ANARCHY SF |
LOVEBIRD FAKULTAS PETERNAKAN | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | CONDET | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
2 | MAROCAK | FERRY YONG ODAM SOI | DT. PAKUALAM BC |
3 | AVANZA | ARIYA | PERWIRA BC |
CUCAK HIJAU FAKULTAS PETERNAKAN | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | BIMA | SC 566 BF / HENDRA | DT. PAKUALAM |
2 | GREEN HILL | DT BNR CILACAP | DT. BNR CILACAP |
3 | SATRIA | SOIM | KKM SF – JAKARTA |
4 | PICOLO | DR. AGUS | DOCTOR SF |
5 | BINTANG | MR. SOBRI | PWT SF |
6 | BIANG LALA | MENDOAN SF | MENDOAN SF |
7 | HD HIJAU DAUN | DEDI – HD | HD – SF |
8 | PANAH | BUDIANTO KRMC | KR.MONCOL – PBG |
9 | AVATAR | MR. AO | PURBALINGGA |
MURAI BATU FAKULTAS PETERNAKAN | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | PUSAKA | BAGOES SF | BAGOES SF |
2 | MAESTRO | HENDRA KASUR | GOMBONG |
3 | RED KING | ECLYN | PERWIRA BC |
4 | BLACK JACK | BAMBANG GALEH | AB GALEH PKL SF |
5 | HITLER | BASETIO | BASETIO |
6 | ANDROMEDA | SC 566 BF | SC 566 BF |
7 | SATRIA | MR. WARDOYO BF | GOMBONG |
8 | SINGO EDAN | GUNTAR MD | KARAWANG TEAM |
9 | CAKRA | MR. FRENKY | RANDU DONGKAL |
10 | BARACUDA | ANDY SAHARA | DT. PIALA DPRD WONOSOBO |
11 | TERORIS | BAGUS | PWT |
12 | ANGKER | MR. HENDRA JPN | PAPI MUDA SF |
13 | KL SLAMET | MR. WASIAT | PWT |
PENTET SARJANA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | KADES | MR. TRISNA | KCB |
2 | X-TRAIL | IVAN | KIBASARI GOMBONG |
3 | NAKULA | MR. ANJAR | AJI MAS AJB |
4 | X-MAX | IVAN | KIBASARI GOMBONG |
5 | DM | SD BF | SD BF |
6 | SARDOT | BENY | PWT |
7 | TUSKET | ARIF CMB | CMB |
8 | BADRIAH | DR. WAHYU | KR. SALAM |
9 | BASUH DEWA | BUMINDO SF | BUMINDO SF |
10 | SNIPER | ARIF CMB | CMB |
BRANJANGAN MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | AVENTADOR | HARIS | TRI TUNGGAL BIRD |
2 | MATADOR | HERY GUNARTO | DBF – PWT |
3 | MARLON | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
TRUCUK A DIPLOMA TIGA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | CONGOR BENGOR | MR. NEO / VENOY RMK | DUTA PRMJ |
2 | SEPHIA | BARACK | KTP (PURWOKERTO) |
3 | RAJO BINTANG | ALEX AJAH | TRMP PURWOKERTO |
4 | RAJA SINGA | KIKI ADI SAPUTRA | PHOSPHAT JAYA TEAM |
5 | PHANTOM | ARIEF MULYO | TRMP |
6 | BYSON | ARIEF MULYO | TRMP |
7 | BAGONG | SUGENG | PWT – KRANJI |
8 | RAGA PATI | REZA APS | TRMP |
9 | ABC | JACK PAMS | DUTA PRMJ |
LOVEBIRD PAUD B MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | MELATI | MANDORE | MDR TEAM |
2 | TENAR | LUKMAN / BIMBIM | SAMURAI SF |
3 | PAJERO | LUHUR | LUHUR SF |
4 | ALENA | RONY | ARDJUNA GOLD SF |
5 | ARIMBI | NORMAN ADDIN H | DT PIALA DPRD WONOSOBO |
6 | BECCE | TEDJO | SRI TEAM |
7 | ALAM | ADITYA | FARAH BF |
8 | ONDE – ONDE | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
9 | DOXTRIN | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
10 | HOLAHOP | WASKITO | PESONA SF |
KACER MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | RAIDEN MUSI | TEGAR SRIWIJAYA | BKB BANJARSARI |
2 | PANGERAN MUDA | BAYU COPIER | SHA SF |
3 | KIPAS SAKTI | WAHYU THOLLE | TIGOR SF |
4 | MARION | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
5 | BEGAL | SD BF | SD BF |
6 | SUROPATI | BAMAS P | MANGUN JAYA |
7 | DOZER | MAS TO KMK | DT. STIE BIRD CONTEST 2 |
MURAI BATU RING MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | SANDEKALA | MR. DAYAT | SINDU BC |
2 | PESONA | WASKITO | PESONA SF |
3 | TAMENG WAJA | TOVIK V | NGAPAK SF |
4 | PASOPATI | SONY | JKB SF |
5 | ABABIL | RASIKUN | BOLOMANUK |
6 | HOKY CANDY | DANTAYAFI | SNIPER SF |
7 | RED KING | ECLYN | PERWIRA BC |
8 | JB – 007 | RED SUGAR | RED SUGAR SF |
KENARI STD KECIL MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | KHARISMA | TAUFIK / GUNTAR | KARAWANG TEAM |
2 | MALAIKAT MAUT | KENZO 3 PILAR | DT PIALA DPU CLP |
3 | JOLA | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
4 | HARLEY | MAS PRAS | GEES SF |
5 | HACKER | ROCKER SF | ROCKER SF |
6 | SADAM | ROCKER SF | ROCKER SF |
7 | MASTER | KSS BF | KSS BF |
8 | HARD ROCK | HENDRA KASUR | GOMBONG |
9 | RANU BAYA | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
PRENJAK DIPLOMA TIGA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | PATHOL | MR. PUJI | PMP |
2 | RAJA | CI PRA | PMP |
3 | SIPHONE | ALRON CARD | PMP |
4 | KRETEK | BENI AMBON | PURWOKERTO |
CIBLEK A DIPLOMA TIGA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | PEGASUS | MR. HENDRA JEPANG | PAPI MUDA SF |
2 | DOA IBU | MONO | DT BNR CILACAP |
3 | SYNDROME | SC 566 BF | DYTA PAKUALAM |
MURAI BATU MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | RAKUTI | ENDRIS DIKA | DT PAKUALAM |
2 | PAMUNGKAS | DIO | TANJUNG |
CUCAK JENGGOT MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | VANESSA | SC 566 BF FT MARVELL | DT. PAKUALAM |
2 | RACUN | ROCKER SF | ROCKER SF |
LOVEBIRD MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | MAROCAK | FERRY YONG ODAM SOI | DT. PAKUALAM BC |
2 | CONDET | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
3 | SI PIN JR | LUTFI | SOVI’S BF SOLO |
4 | JIHAN | MR. ONNI | ATM JAYA MANDIRI |
5 | TAYO | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
6 | DEWI | RURI | BAMA SF |
7 | BLUE ANGEL | LUHUR | LUHUR SF |
CUCAK HIJAU MAGISTER | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | BIMA | MR. Y / HENDRA | DT. PAKUALAM |
2 | NGEK – NGOK | ANAM 78 | DT. PANDORA CUP WSB |
3 | JENGGO | DEDEN AQLI | BUMIAYU ONE |
4 | JUNIOR | MR. KOMENG | DT. PAKUALAM |
5 | PARADE | DIAN | KKM SF JAKARTA |
6 | BANDIT | MR. AAN | PERWIRA BC |
7 | BIANG LALA | MENDOAN SF | MENDOAN SF |
TRUCUK B DIPLOMA TIGA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | ABC | JACK PAMS | DUTA PRMJ |
2 | RAJA PASAR | MR. NEO / FENDY RMK | DUTA PRMJ |
3 | RANGIRO | MR. NEO / FENDY RMK | DUTA PRMJ |
LOVEBIRD PAUD BURSA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | KAPTEN | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
2 | IJO | SC 566 BF | DT. PAKUALAM |
3 | BLUE ANGEL | LUHUR | LUHUR SF |
4 | ARIMBI | BAGOES SF | BAGOES SF |
5 | KING | HENDRA KECIL | PERWIRA BC |
6 | SULAIMAN | HDB | JAGAL SF |
7 | RUDAL | MR. AP | NS. PUTRA TEAM |
8 | JIANE | YANTO | MP BC |
KENARI STD KECIL SARJANA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | AKUSTIK | RIZAL | ROCKER SF |
2 | MAYOR | AGUS | MYR CANARY TEGAL |
3 | BANYU LANGIT | MAS R. GUNAWAN | NGEPET SF |
4 | JOLA | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
5 | RANDUBAYA | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
6 | MARCO SIMIC | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
7 | HARLEY | H. PRAS | KADAL JAYA |
8 | JANUR KUNING | RENDRA / JON | RC 116 |
9 | HACKER | ROCKER SF | ROCKER SF |
10 | WIRRA | MR. FAHMI 87 | KKI 0030 |
11 | JAKA KELANA | NANCY SF | NANCY SF |
12 | SADAM | ROCKER SF | ROCKER SF |
LOVEBIRD BURSA SARJANA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | RAMBO | LUTFAN | OMAH LB |
2 | RAJA SING | ADHO SDTO | SOTO LAMA SKJ |
3 | JIHAN | ONNI | ATM JAYA MANDIRI |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | SAPU JAGAD | MM 76 – RIYADI | DT. PANDORA CUP WSB |
6 | K’ ROSE | LUHUR | LUHUR SF |
7 | DEWI KUNTI | RAKHA | GSA E 18 |
8 | AUREL | WELI FADILAH | BEJI PWT |
CUCAK JENGGOT DIPLOMA TIGA | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | RATU KIDUL | ORBIRD | PERWIRA BC |
2 | RACUN | RACUN | ROCKER SF |
3 | DEXA | MR. JAROT / RISKI | BONDO NEKAD SF |