DAFTAR JUARA 2ND ANNIVERSARY IRVADO BC KENDAL | |||
MINGGU, 24 JUNI 2018 | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
MURAI BATU IRVADO | |||
1 | HOKKY | BERLIAN SF | DT. PIALA KAPOLSEK GEMUH |
2 | BLACK ONE | MANDRA | CEMPAKA TEAM |
3 | SANGSAKA | TJONDRO HARPINDO | PARIJOTO |
4 | BAYI AJAIB | YUZAK | RPA WELERI |
5 | ARJUNA | H. IQBAL | KBC BERSATU |
6 | RANGERS HITAM | EDY/JAYA | PURIN BC |
7 | POETRA IMI | CHANDRA | BBF SF |
8 | SI ITEM | CHANDRA-PUTRA | PUSAKA SF |
LOVEBIRD IRVADO | |||
1 | OTOK-OTOK | KREBO KENDAL | DT. PIALA KAPOLSEK GEMUH |
2 | KUMIS | AANDRA | NIKITA SF |
3 | MAYA | JUNA WAL | PERMADANI SF |
4 | JESSICA | ARI WJ | BTL TEAM SUKOREJO |
5 | SURO | SIKRIS | KENDAL |
6 | PERNAM BUCANO | GABRIEL | BMW |
7 | BM BC | RIZKY-RIFQI | PAGER DAWUNG |
8 | TOWEL | ZIKAZY | TPBF WELERI |
9 | JAGUAR | KIRANG | PUNOKAWAN SF |
10 | 703 | BJOEST | PUNOKAWAN SF |
11 | VIE-VIE | KRISNA AG | TANGGUL BC |
12 | SUSANNA | ARI | KEBONHARJO |
13 | FIR’OUN | FOUR TEEN | DT. PARIJOTO |
14 | CODOT PAPA JAHAT | KK LINKIN | GG POTLOT |
15 | AMEL | HELMY | HIPNOTIS SF |
CUCAK HIJAU IRVADO | |||
1 | PLAYBOY | BAYU/HAN DK | ROYAL TEAM |
2 | ASOKA | MBAH GONDRONG | CEPIRING SF |
3 | GAJAH MADA | DONI INDRA | POJOK SAWAH SF |
4 | RANTAI KAPAL | DIMAS PANJOL | KBC BERSATU |
5 | DUSTA | GILANG | BBM SF |
6 | NANGES KEJER | JAGAD | LIA PELINDO |
7 | SEMBRANI | AKBAR | BMW |
KACER IRVADO | |||
1 | MAHARAJA | ADIV | NAWANGGA SF |
2 | BEJO | DEN | CEPIRING SF |
3 | BONDO SWARA | HARIZ | ESGAN SF |
4 | GUNDALA | DINO | SINAR ABADI SF |
5 | PINOKIO | BAYU | CILIK GEDHI |
MURAI BATU MOY | |||
1 | BLACK SWEET | BERLIAN SF | DT. PIALA KAPOLSEK GEMUH |
2 | SARJANA | RIAN BIRD FARM | PUSAKA SF |
3 | ARJUNA | H. IQBAL | KBC BERSATU |
4 | KAMELIA | ARF JAV | DT. CANTING 3 |
5 | SI ITEM | CHANDRA PUTRA | PUSAKA SF |
6 | DOMINIC | MARTELAZZIS | KBC BERSATU |
7 | BLACK ONE | KUTEL | CEMPAKA TEAM |
LOVEBIRD MOY | |||
1 | MIA | TUNGKLING | REVOLUSI BC |
2 | BM BC | RIZKY-RIFQI | PAGER DAWUNG |
3 | AMEL | HELMY | HIPNOTIS SF |
4 | TEMON | YAYAN | SEKAR LANGIT SF |
5 | BELLA | KUANJENG | JUNIOR TEAM |
6 | MAYA | JUNA WAL | PERMADANI SF |
7 | KALANI | ARIEF Y | PARIKESIT TEAM |
8 | JAGUAR | KIRANG | PUNOKAWAN SF |
9 | LUXIO | KENDO | SAIFU BF |
10 | SUKETI | HS. TAMANGEDE | REVOLUSI BC |
11 | DELLO | O’IM | TAMBAKSARI |
12 | JAMEELA | FRANDY | GUDANG KOLONI SF |
13 | ONTRA-ONTRA | MAS NGANU | PARIJOTO |
14 | ULLUWAL | TAUFIK | GUDANG KOLONI SF |
15 | INTAN | MULYA TANI | SAPU BERSIH SF |
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI MOY | |||
1 | TEMON | YAYAN | SEKAR LANGIT SF |
2 | OHARA | FOUR TEEN | DT. PARIJOTO |
3 | DEK SOFI | DINA | MBAH JENGGOT SF |
4 | PICOLO | VADJAR | TPBF WELERI |
5 | VIE-VIE | KRISNA AG | TANGGUL BC |
6 | ULLUWAL | TAUFIK | GUDANG KOLONI SF |
7 | 703 | BJOEST | PUNOKAWAN SF |
8 | GEMBROT | RIYANTO/DWI FU | ROYAL TEAM |
9 | MAHADEWI | DWIK | BROILER 23 |
10 | GESTRENG | ADUH HAY | WONG ADOH |
11 | ASTUTY | MBOYAK | ALAS ROBAN BC |
12 | PATRICK | SANTO | CEMPAKA TEAM |
13 | AMEL | HELMY | HIPNOTIS SF |
14 | PANTURA | MAS JONI | PENARUBAN |
15 | JESSICA | ARI WJ | BTL TEAM SUKOREJO |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU MOY | |||
1 | POPPY | GERRY | BTL TEAM SUKOREJO |
2 | UNYU-UNYU | HEKSA | BBF SF |
3 | GANI | WIDI | GUDANG KOLONI SF |
4 | GOVINDA JR | MARSHAL | REVOLUSI BC |
5 | TUYEM | BOREXS | DULANG JAYA BC |
6 | MASAKO | MAS ATENG | ROYAL TEAM |
7 | JRENG | DADIX | CEKER SF |
8 | PRILY | ADI | ADI SF |
9 | SUTIJAH | AGUS S | SULANJI SF |
10 | GANTANGAN 61 | NN | NN |
11 | JAMILAH | JASTROE | NIKITA SF |
12 | SON-SON | UZWA | ARZ |
13 | MBAH SAREH | RIZAL | ALAP-ALAP JAGAN |
14 | MHIN | KOH ZIEN | HD SF |
15 | RENGGANIS | HANIEF | NIKITA SF |
16 | PLETOK | SLANK | REVOLUSI BC |
17 | LUCKY NES | ADY PURWA | BOJER PNS SF |
CUCAK HIJAU MOY | |||
1 | GAJAH MADA | DONI INDRA | POJOK SAWAH SF |
2 | TELIK SANDI | MONA JAYA | BANJARNEGARA |
3 | NANGES KEJER | JAGAD | LIA PELINDO |
4 | PLAYBOY | BAYU/HAN DK | ROYAL TEAM |
5 | ASOKA | MBAH GONDRONG | CEPIRING SF |
6 | CAMRY | EKO WIDY | DISTRICT SF |
7 | BELGA | DHIMAS PANJOL | KBC BERSATU |
8 | DUSTA | GILANG | BBM SF |
KACER MOY | |||
1 | PUSAKA RAJA | KENTIR | BATAS KOTA |
2 | DEWA MABOK | ANGGI GBK | PATEBON ASRI |
KENARI MOY | |||
1 | MINIONS | WEST SCT | PABURI KENDAL |
2 | MUKIDI | REZA-ANDIKA | PESONA BARU SF |
3 | KLIWON | WONG TELU | PUSAKA SF |
4 | BOBOBOY | ALFA YOSA | ADF WELERI |
5 | SENTHET | FERDIAN | AWHAKAN TEAM |
6 | BATOSAY | EKO HANDOYO | REWO-REWO |
7 | OREO | NG JAYA | PARIKESIT TEAM |
MURAI BORNEO MOY | |||
1 | SUJONO | RIZAL | SURODIPO SF |
2 | WIRO SABLENG | ALI | PEKUNCEN |
3 | RONGGO | MBAH BISRI | LIMBANGAN BOJA |
4 | JANOKO | AB JAPRA | BOSGAN KENDAL |
5 | KEROK | WAK LEH | BOSGAN KENDAL |
CIBLEK MOY | |||
1 | DX3 | ECKY/WILLY | RWBC/CBG TEA |
2 | BOSE | FIAN | CMJ |
3 | HUNTER | MBUNK PERSEPEKTIFE | CIBLEK PKL BERSATU |
4 | SABDATAMA | PENDHENG | CMJ |
5 | GLADIATOR | ADITYA/KIRNOE | CCD JR/CMC 1000 |
6 | GANTANGAN 06 | NN | NN |
7 | SAMBER DONYO | JIAN NZ/ANTO | KOTA BATIK |
8 | ANGEL | ADITYA/KIRNOE | CCD JR/CMC 1000 |
9 | OSCAR | JOSEPHIRA | DT. CCD JR SF |
10 | PUTRI AYA | SLAMET MOTOR | PATEBON |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A JEANS | |||
1 | POPEYE | KIKY SF | DT. CANTING 3 |
2 | PAKU BUMI | AFRIZAL | TALENTA SF |
3 | POPPY | GERRY | BTL TEAM SUKOREJO |
4 | JALAK | LUTFI | SUKOREJO |
5 | ALEXA | YOGA | DT. RI DEMAK |
6 | KAJINE | ADIV | NAWANGGA SF |
7 | COMBRO | N. JAYA | PARIKESIT TEAM |
8 | ERAM | PONDO | PAUD RACING |
9 | KARISMA | KARIS | NIKITA SF |
10 | RENGGANIS | HANIEF | NIKITA SF |
11 | WW | JASTROE | NIKITA SF |
12 | GANTANGAN 60 | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PEMULA JEANS | |||
1 | REMODE | ARI WJ | BTL TEAM SUKOREJO |
2 | KANSHA | TUNAS CARGO | OBAMA GG |
3 | RAGAT | YUSUF DIDIK | BOSGAN KENDAL |
4 | MA’UN | KEMBAR | SURODIPO SF |
5 | PAKU BUMI | AFRIZAL | TALENTA SF |
6 | ROMESA | MAS KAREBET | DON’T CRY |
7 | JANETA | JASTROE | NIKITA SF |
8 | JOZI | ANGGI ADHI | KREBO KENDAL |
9 | DUL | HEKSA | BBF SF |
10 | AVATAR | BANG BOPAK | TAPAK BC |
11 | INTAN | FOUR TEEN | DT. PARIJOTO |
12 | PTSI KENDAL | MAS AMAD | SATRIA SF |
CENDET JEANS | |||
1 | KUBOTA | DANANG | DT. PIALA KAPOLSEK GEMUH |
2 | RAJA KO | BONCEL JAELANI | ROYAL TEAM |
3 | C4 | M. ROSID/GUNAWAN | PANDANARAN SF |
KENARI JEANS | |||
1 | OREO | NG JAYA | PARIKESIT/R2 |
2 | GREEN CORE | RAT-Z | ACR |
3 | BOBOBOY | ALFA YOSA | ADF WELERI |
4 | MINIONS | WST SCT | PAPBURI |
CIBLEK A JEANS | |||
1 | BOSE | FIAN | CMJ |
2 | UNYIL | EDDY CAHYO | CIMAK KENDAL |
3 | OSCAR | JOSEPHIRA | DT. CCD JR SF |
4 | GLADIATOR | ADITYA/KIRNOE | CCD JR/CMC 1000 |
5 | RASZIO | UBAE AK/EKO KODOK | CIMAK KENDAL |
6 | DX3 | ECKY/WILLY | RWBC/CBG TEA |
7 | GANTANGAN 79 | NN | NN |
CIBLEK B JEANS | |||
2 | SAMBER DONYO | JIAN NZ/ANTO | PEKALONGAN |
3 | JAHANAM | MONA JAYA | CMB BANJARNEGARA |
4 | KINJENG DOM | NAUFAL NRD SF | DT. BUPATI CUP PATI |
5 | BELATI PERAK | PANCA | DEMAK |
6 | HUNTER | IMHUNK PERSEPEKTIFE | CIBLEK PKL BERSATU |
7 | GLADIATOR | ADITYA/KIRNOE | CCD JR/CMC 1000 |
8 | MISTERIUS | KIRNOE/DWI R | CMC 1000 |
TRUCUK A JEANS | |||
1 | ALVIN | SULTON | SEBEO |
2 | BOM-BOM | ADTYA | AREGO |
3 | BALADO | AGUNG | KALIYOSO |
4 | JOYO | ZEPED | TROMAN KENDAL |
5 | NINJA PERAK | SUPRIYONO | PTMC KOTA BATIK |
6 | BEJAD | RONI | TAMBAKSARI |
7 | RADJA WALI | MIRZA | TROMAN KENDAL |
8 | SARKALI | IWAN CK | TROWONGAN SF |
9 | SULIWA | TRISTAN | CARUBAN |
10 | GREEN FORCE | SENDY | ROMAKEN SF |
11 | JK | OSKAR | PTMC KOTA BATIK |
12 | GENDOWOR | AKBAR | SUKODONO |
TRUCUK B JEANS | |||
1 | JOYO | ZEPED | TROMAN KENDAL |
2 | BEJAD | RONI | TAMBAKSARI |
3 | ALVIN | SULTON | SEBEO |
4 | DEVO | SIRIEN | TB SF |
5 | BUTO IJO | REGOK | BOTOMULYO |
6 | NINJA PERAK | SUPRIYONO | PTMC KOTA BATIK |
7 | BLORONG | HENDY | TROMAN KENDAL |
8 | BALADO | AGUNG | KALIYOSO |
KONIN JEANS | |||
1 | DOLLAR | WANTECH | KNK KENDAL |
2 | GI JOE | DWI JATIN | DT. KBS |
3 | ABIMANYU | DEK NEYSA | KNK KENDAL |
4 | NAGA HITAM | FAISHAL ADI | KONIN BROTHERHOOD SMG |