Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR BUSI Community Sidareja (29/11/2015)
PLECI A FAVORITE |
1 |
HALINTAR |
ARIS SETIADI |
PKMC |
2 |
CABIL CINTA |
ASFITA DC TEAM |
PLEMAN GBC |
3 |
PARI KESIT |
HAMAY GANI |
GANTAR BC |
4 |
HANTU RIMBA |
FERI |
PLEMAN GBC |
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG |
1 |
ALFAY |
RUDI LOLE |
SIDAREJA |
2 |
VIRUS |
W2N FB |
SPG CILACAP |
3 |
SELOR |
ANDI |
MAJENANG |
4 |
ARJUNA |
ANGGA |
KAMPUNG LAUT |
5 |
PAKEL |
WINI |
GANTAR BC |
6 |
IJO DORENG |
KELIK |
GANTAR BC |
7 |
ZIWENG |
PANGGANDARAN |
PANGGANDARAN |
8 |
PENTAGON |
DEDE BAGONG |
GO GREEN PNB |
LOVEBIRD MEGA BINTANG |
1 |
JABLAY |
TANTO QUEN |
SAMPANG |
2 |
MR.RIZKY |
SRIKANDI |
GANDRUNG |
3 |
POANJAR |
MR.YAYA |
BANJAR |
4 |
DOLLY |
ENDANG IBS |
PANGGANDARAN |
5 |
MAYANG SARI |
SIGIT PD |
CIMANGGU |
6 |
PAING |
ANGGER |
SUREN |
7 |
DEWI ANGIN |
ANGGA B2Y |
BANJAR |
KACER MEGA BINTANG |
1 |
THE ROCK |
TANTO ST |
SAMPANG |
2 |
NAGA SAKTI |
MGM SF |
KAWUNGGANTEN |
3 |
RAIDER MUSI |
MR.TEGAR |
BANJARSARI |
4 |
JOKO GEDEG |
WAHYU |
SIDAREJA |
5 |
GRANAT |
UDIN |
SIDAREJA |
6 |
ALBINO |
H.PATAH |
GANDRUNG |
7 |
BLUE SAVIR |
AEP |
BANJAR |
CUCAK JENGGOT BINTANG |
1 |
SI KUNTI |
MR.BRAM |
PADAHERANG |
2 |
CINDERELLA |
CIPTO |
DUTA BNR PURWOKERTO |
3 |
JAPRI |
YAYA |
BANJAR |
MURAI BATU MEGA BINTANG |
1 |
ZEUS |
WIWIT |
CILACAP |
2 |
VICTOR |
MR.BRAM |
PADAHERANG |
3 |
KEN AROK |
MR.BREKELLE |
BREKELLE TEAM |
4 |
BHAM BHIG |
MR.BAGUS |
PURWOKERTO |
5 |
MUTIARA |
MR.SARING |
GANDRUNG |
6 |
SEMAR |
HASAN |
CEMARAN |
7 |
RAJA GOYANG |
HANIF SR |
CEMARAN TEAM |
8 |
RAWA RONTEK |
KODAR |
SIDAREJA |
9 |
KEMBANG KIOS |
RIPA |
LANGGENG TEAM |
KENARI BINTANG |
1 |
MELODI |
ARIS SETIADI |
PKMC |
CUCAK HIJAU MEGA BINTANG |
1 |
IJO |
AMBI |
BANJAR |
2 |
ANAK PUNK |
WISNU |
BANJAR |
3 |
ZIWENG |
ASEP |
PANGGANDARAN |
4 |
BENDRAT |
TOYO |
CISUMUR |
5 |
KOTAK |
HJ.KOMIL |
PARIGI |
6 |
SERDADU |
DIDIN BRI |
PHBC PDH |
LOVEBIRD BINTANG |
1 |
ONE LOVE |
NYONYA ARUM |
SUARA EMAS TEAM |
2 |
BUKAN KUSUMO |
ARI SETIADI |
PKMC |
KACER BINTANG |
1 |
RADEN MUSI |
TEGAR |
BANJARSARI |
2 |
GRANAT |
UDIN |
SIDAREJA |
3 |
MAHA RAJA |
ADI JAYA BC |
SALEBU |
4 |
RAY |
WAWAN JOKO |
BANJAR |
PLECI B FAVORITE |
1 |
SILUMAN |
NYOYAH ARUM |
SUARA EMAS TEAM |
2 |
HANTU RIMBA |
FERI |
PLEMAN GBC |
3 |
PLECI |
PLECI |
GBC |
4 |
SOFYAN |
GANTAR BC |
PCMI BANJAR |
5 |
KABIOKO |
FADLY |
GBC |
MURAI BATU BINTANG |
1 |
ZEUS |
WIWIT |
CILACAP |
2 |
KEN AROK |
MR.BREKELLE |
SIDAREJA |
3 |
KEMBANG KIOS |
RIFA |
LANGGENG TEAM |
CUCAK HIJAU FAVORITE |
1 |
CILING WANARA |
TOPAN |
BANJAR |
2 |
BUTA IJO |
WAHYU |
KARANG PUCUNG |
CIBLEK FAVORITE |
1 |
SI UNYIL |
NYOYA ARUM |
SUARA EMAS TEAM |