Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Citayem Enterprise (15/4/2016)
PLECI NGERIWIK A KRAMAT | |||
1 | ZALL PANDIR | GEBREK | KOLONI CILODONG |
2 | JHONY -IRUL | ALGOJO | BOJONG GEDE |
3 | MAS BOY | CASTELO | DPC SAWANGAN |
4 | CACA | ZORO | UMC SF |
5 | RIO | SERDADU | KOLONI SIMPANGAN |
6 | YOGI | VENUS | SPC PITARA |
PLECI NGERIWIK B KRAMAT | |||
1 | ZAINUL | JAGUR | PALA BALI 3 |
2 | ENDEN | MONTY | RAWA DENOK |
3 | CACA | ZORO | UMC SF |
4 | CACA | HALILINTAR | UMC SF |
5 | IRUL | ZOMBIE | BOJONG BARU |
6 | KADOT | CEMON | NANGGELA |
7 | NN | xx | xx |
8 | MAS BOY | CASTELO | DPC SAWANGAN |
PLECI CAMPURAN A | |||
1 | H. RONTEX | GOTIK | KOLONI CILODONG |
2 | ROCHMAN MZ | PITALOKA | KPR SAWANGAN |
3 | AA RONTEK | SONIC | KOLONI CILODONG |
4 | RONI – ADHI SHITS | SHI BOY | PCMI C DEPOK |
5 | SANTI TRIPLE S | POOH KESREK | DPC ALL STAR |
6 | ROBBY | NARUTO | SPC PATUNG GAJAH |
7 | ADJO SADEGA | LIONG BULAN | KOLONI CILODONG |
8 | ROCHMAN MZ | TSUNADE | KPR SAWANGAN |
9 | ADAM – ANDIKA | BABY | KOLONI CILODONG |
10 | ALFI SYAHRIN | RUSEL | KACAU MANIA |
11 | TIO | ARON | KACAU MANIA |
PLECI CAMPURAN B LAMBOH | |||
1 | SANTI TRIPLE S | POOH KESREK | DPC ALL STAR |
2 | AA RONTEK | SONIC | KOLONI CILODONG |
3 | H. RONTEK | GOTIC | KOLONI CILODONG |
4 | ADAM ANDIKA | MAGNUM | KOLONI CILODONG |
KENARI STD BEBAS DEDENGKOT | |||
1 | ERWIN | PANDAN SUGI | COSMO GDC DEPOK |
2 | DEDE R | RHEOSTATIC | DC DEPOK |
3 | KO’ANG | FU XIANG | HAPPY ENT |
4 | B’DU / HERI TB | MR BARONG | B’DU SANGKAR |
5 | HISYAM CANARY | RAJA FORTUNA | BUINTEBZORG SF |
6 | RICKY | JOKER | BOGOR |
7 | TA’LIM | GONDES | BONDET CANARY |
8 | SHULEY REPTILE | GAME OVER | RODA PELANGI TEAM |
KENARI STD BEBAS LAMBOH | |||
1 | UJANG MISBAH | PRABU | KACAU MANIA DEPOK |
2 | DEDE R | RHEOSTATIC | DC DEPOK |
3 | 3. KO’ANG | FU XIANG | HAPPY ENT |
4 | ERWIN | PANDAN SUGI | COSMO GDC DEPOK |
5 | DWAY | STONER | BRT CANARY |
6 | RAHMAD HIDAYAT | RIZKY | MAMPANG |
7 | AWAN WM | JAGUAR | RODA PELANGI TEAM |
8 | HB JAFAR | MELODI | ABABIL TEAM |
LOVE BIRD BABY A LAMBOH | |||
1 | RENO | GENIT | RAWA DENOK |
2 | SARKUM | BAYI AJAIB | DEPOK I |
3 | HENDI 771 | LOCOG | SAWANGAN BC |
4 | B DU | BARA BERE | B DU SANGKAR |
5 | AGOY / ODHON SF | KINOY | OSSANIE SF BJ GEDE |
6 | IPINK P L B | KATEMI | GAFERI BOJONG GEDE |
7 | RENO | BABY | RAWA DENOK |
8 | HALIM | DANAKITRI | ABAL ABAL BC 052 |
9 | TUKUL | CENTINI | B DU SANGKAR |
10 | BOY TEA | GEMBLONG | KOBAC TEAM |
LOVE BIRD BABY B LAMBOH | |||
1 | RP BEGENK | JUMINTEN | TEAM HORE |
2 | ANDRA | REBOY | THE DREAM TEAM |
3 | PANJI | AVITEX | BOJONG |
4 | B DU | BARA BERE | B DU SANGKAR |
5 | TONO | KIKIM | MERUYUNG |
6 | IPINK P L B | KATEMI | GAFERI BOJONG GEDE |
7 | IVAN SKY | SIN SIN | PERIGI LBC |
8 | ADI – SENO | MEY MEY | BAHARI SF |
9 | ANDI DEBE | MERLYN MANROWE | RATU JAYA |
CUCAK IJO WANEN | |||
1 | MAS NANANG | MR JHON | BELIMBING BC DEPOK |
2 | MEKEL | GIOK ACEH | DEPOK |
3 | SARKUM | SNIFER | DEPOK I |
4 | KIDUN | BONDAN | BROTHER HOOD |
5 | TEBO | GELO | BOJONG GEDE |
6 | UCOK | GELIS | PONTER |
7 | HENDI 771 | LEGGO | SAWANGAN BC |
8 | AMROZI | BONEX | DBC DUMEK |
9 | INE | COMBRO | PASIR PUTIH BC |
10 | DARSA S | CULAS | SAWANGAN |
11 | BARI | M GEE | STAR BIRD COMUNITI |
12 | NN | xx | xx |
13 | BUCIL | SAMBEL BC | xx |
CUCAK IJO DEDENGKOT | |||
1 | GIOK ACEH | DEPOK | |
2 | KIDUN | BONDAN | BROTHER HOOD |
3 | HENDI 771 | LEGGO | SAWANGAN BC |
4 | LILI | BRENGOS | CAMP LONG BC |
5 | DARSA | CULAS | SAWANGAN BARU |
6 | UCOK | GELIS | PONTER |
LOVE BIRD WANEN | |||
1 | IBENK R B 26 04 | BANANA | RODA PELANGI TEAM |
2 | DELBY PLAY | INTAN ANDINI | ONDERDIL SF |
3 | NUR | RATU | ORANGE JUSS TEAM |
4 | BHOMAT / KONDEL | ROJO | GANDARIA |
5 | INDRA | SAGITA | PABUARAN SF |
6 | MURAD AMIN | MUMUT | DUREN BARU |
7 | ALDI | MADONA | NA SF |
8 | IDOL AJA | ELIF | SAWANGAN BC |
9 | RAHMAT | JABLAY | CITAYAM |
10 | BUCIL | NYI RONGGENG | SAWANGAN BC |
11 | DONI | BOCOR | CILODONG |
LOVE BIRD DEDENGKOT | |||
1 | BABE ABI | LASMINI | SANGKAR MERAH SF |
2 | DONI | BOCOR | CILODONG |
3 | BIM BIM | RANA | ONDERDIL SF |
4 | DELBY PLAY | INTAN PLAY | ONDERDIL SF |
5 | MURAD AMIN | MUMUT | DUREN BARU |
6 | B DU | SAKURA | B DU SANGKAR |
7 | BUCIL | NYI RONGGENG | SAMBAL BX |
8 | BEJO | KI KIM | KOBAC TEAM |
9 | NUR | RATU | ORANGE JUSS TEAM |
10 | GA TAU NAMANYA | KEPO | FINGTHER |
LOVE BIRD LAMBOH | |||
1 | TAUFIK | ANJANI | JL RAYA PARAKAN JATI |
2 | TONO | KI KIM | MERUYUNG |
MURAI BATU WANEN | |||
1 | ANTHO BCE | BUSUR | CIBINONG SF |
2 | UCOK MASLAN | VALENTINE | JAGAKARSA BC |
3 | NDUT | ESCOBAR | KRUKUT |
4 | ANDRY | MAHESA | JARUM SUNTIK |
5 | H ZULKIFL | PACIPIC ZAYA BARU | KP SENGON |
6 | SUGENG | MD JAGUAR | STAR BIRD COMUNITI |
7 | HENDRIK | SETAN LAUT | KP LIO |
8 | RAJA SASTRA | KIAN SANTANG | RODA PELANGI TEAM |
9 | APHAY | SULTAN MUDA | SAWANGAN KICAU SF |
MURAI BATU DEDENGKOT | |||
1 | JOY | DEBANDITO | STAR BIRD COMUNITI |
2 | UCOK MASLAN | VALENTINE | JAGAKARSA BC |
KACER WANEN | |||
1 | MR TRI | DEN BAGUS | DEPOK |
2 | ZIKRI | GATUSO | TAMAN RAYA CITAYAM |
3 | KANG UNANG | SATRIA KSN | NETRAL TEAM |
4 | ADE | RADJA | CAMP LONG BC |
5 | SUPRIYANTO | ARJUNA | KP BABAKAN TJ HALANG |
6 | GOBER | FATIH SERDADU | LB WANGI |
7 | EBOY | BENTO | PRIGI |
8 | RUSDI | BOY | WARINGIN JAYA |
KACER DEDENGKOT | |||
1 | BEJO | MAHKOTA | KOBAC TEAM |
2 | SUPRIYANTO | ARJUNA | KP BABAKAN TJ HALANG |