Inilah Daftar Juara Galamedia CUP XIII Bandung (11/12/2016)
Murai Batu | |||
1 | Next | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
2 | German | Budy – AL | Ngapak Team Bandung |
3 | Messi | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
4 | Donking | Adox | Family 59 |
5 | Ken Sam Rock | Agus Joker | Bumi Asri |
6 | Bratasena | Widodo Antasari | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Guntur | Dedy Halim | Parahyangan Team |
8 | Cobra | Supriyanto | Dakota BF |
9 | Djitu | Aswin | Bumi Panyawangan |
10 | Pokemon Go | H. Decky | Jidek BF |
11 | The Kill | H. Den Agus | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Raden Kancil | H. Miming | Family Team |
13 | Raja Muda | H. Aje Jaya | Sukagalih |
14 | Raja Bawang (RB) | H. Pramono | Parahyangan Team |
15 | Free Port | Iman SF | Parahyangan Team |
16 | Anak Lanang | Dede / Pur | Brebes Team |
17 | Raya | H. Deni | TJ Wangi Subang |
18 | Maestro | H. Arief | Bandung |
19 | Prima | Mr.Prio | Parahyangan Team |
20 | RO | H. Budiono | Bekasi |
Murai Batu Oriq | |||
1 | Ariel | Boyan | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Next | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
3 | Sangkuriang | Dian Kabel | Bbk Jati |
4 | Bang Tajur (BT) | TMP | Parahyangan Team |
5 | Guntur | Dedy Halim | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Maestro | Mr. Malvin | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Kian Santang | H. Ojat | Ciparay |
8 | Kadex | Babeh | Kopo Melati |
9 | Manggala | Kusnadi Batik | BBTC |
10 | Reus | Rizal | Garut |
11 | Volez | Dadan | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Octopus | Yogi | Kolmas BC Cimahi |
13 | Pokemon Go | H. Decky | Jidek BF |
14 | Liberty | H. Yanyan | Bandung Kembar |
15 | Black Label | Dosen Iyan | Dewa Binbang |
16 | Rimba | Reggie | British 71 SF |
17 | Tengil | H. Aje Jaya | Sukagalih |
18 | Zombie | Tio Ngapak Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
19 | Begal | H. Firdaus | 36 Team |
20 | Sableng | KD | Parahyangan Team |
Murai Batu Merah Putih | |||
1 | Twenty Two | H. Andi | Mekar Manis No 4 |
2 | Teror | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
3 | Hercules | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
4 | Satria | H. Dadang | Kopo |
5 | Bratasena | Widodo Antasari | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Seruling Hitam | Iful – Panji | BBTC RM Tasik Smi |
7 | Colenax | Hendi | Kios MB Bubat |
8 | Reus | Rizal | Garut |
9 | Pokemon Go | H. Decky | Jidek BF |
10 | Karengkang | H. Firdaus | 36 Team |
11 | Panser | Deny Dekuy | Holis |
12 | Badrika Jr | Omben | Baret 2000 |
13 | Mistery | Rifky | Bandung |
14 | Sableng | KD | Parahyangan Team |
15 | Red Devil | Agustinus | Garut |
16 | Mortal | Dedi Koploba | Parahyangan Team |
17 | Matrik | H. Ridwan | Parahyangan Team |
18 | Sangkuriang | Dian Kabel | Bbk Jati |
19 | ARB | Abah Rolling | Parahyangan Team |
20 | Jendral | GR – Yuda | Cileunyi |
21 | Free Port | Iman SF | Parahyangan Team |
Murai Batu Ebod Strong | |||
1 | Next | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Hercules | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
3 | Zombie | Tio Ngapak Team | Parahyangan Team |
4 | Dorokdok | Dian Kabel | Bbk Jati |
5 | Djitu | Aswin | Bumi Panyawangan |
6 | Twenty Two | H. Andi | Mekar Manis No 4 |
7 | Pesona 295 | Dian Kabel | Bbk Jati |
8 | Baladewa | Azis | Parahyangan Team |
9 | Yansen | Dian Kabel | Bbk Jati |
10 | Monica | Deni Decky | Holis |
11 | Ancaman | Toro / Usep | Holis 74 |
12 | Planton | Romi Rachman | AB 46 SF |
13 | Bison | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
14 | Ratu Bandit | Niko | Ngapak Team Bandung |
15 | Zorro | H. Tedi | Metro |
16 | Raja Muda | H. Eje Jaya | Sukagalih |
17 | Black Label | Dosen Iyan | Dewa Bintang |
18 | Sableng | KD | Parahyangan Team |
19 | Begal | Odang Juhana | Garut |
20 | Kala Hitam | s. Bahar | Parahyangan Team |
Anis Merah BnR | |||
1 | Klimaxs | H. Suryana / Umar | Kotbar |
2 | Blue Safir | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
3 | Rindu | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
4 | Leonardi | Ir. Rusli | KAMB Bogor |
5 | Oleng | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
6 | Red Star | Widodo Antasari | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Santy | Rio | Garut |
8 | Ringgo | Widodo Antasari | Parahyangan Team |
9 | Jaka Edan | H. Peng – Peng | Parahyangan Team |
10 | Morena | H. Peng – Peng | Parahyangan Team |
11 | Popular | Mr. Kusman | MSP Ciamis |
12 | Gozim | Hokbi | Tasikmalaya |
13 | Dakar 4×4 | Jamil | VIC Team |
14 | Anggun | Ir. Rusli | KAMB Bogor |
15 | Zidan | Amif | Ciparay Meubel |
16 | Golden Boy | Joseph S / H. Maman | Kuningan / Cikijing |
17 | Brigjen | Toha | Sukajadi |
18 | Ashoka | Kimpen | Parahyangan Team |
19 | Boma | Kiki | Cibeunying |
20 | Limosin | H. Yoyo | Pemburu SF |
Anis Merah Oriq | |||
1 | Blue Safir | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
2 | Rindu | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
3 | Anggun | Ir. Rusli | KAMB Bogor |
4 | Gazzi | Dede / Pur | Brebes Team |
5 | Morena | H. Peng – Peng | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Santy | Rio | Garut |
8 | Leonardi | Ir. Rusli | KAMB Bogor |
9 | Gotik | H. Endun | Parahyangan Team |
10 | Rossi | Amang Palapa | Juventins |
11 | Bopin | Drs. Dindin Mpd | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Dakar 4×4 | Jamil | VIC Team |
13 | Ida | Rio | Garut |
14 | Star Boy | Ari Cadar | VIC Team |
15 | Good Will | Boyan | Parahyangan Team |
16 | Setan | Mr.-One’D | Parahyangan Team |
17 | Rolex | Ari | Banjar |
18 | Golden Boy | Anjar | Parahyangan Team |
19 | Mantili | Kimpen | Putri Ayu Tasik |
20 | Bima | Kiki | Cibeunying |
21 | Brigjen | Toha | Sukajadi |
Anis Merah Ebod Strong | |||
1 | Blue Safir | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
2 | Klimaxs | H. Suryana / Umar | Kotbar Parahyangan |
3 | Rindu | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
4 | Setan | Mr-One’D | Parahyangan Team |
5 | Good Will | Boyan | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Jaka Edan | H. Peng – Peng | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Ringgo Star | Widodo Antasari | Parahyangan Team |
8 | Derick | H. Pramono | Parahyangan Team |
9 | Popular | Mr. Kusman | MSP Ciamis |
10 | Sakura | H. Miming | Family Team |
11 | Gazza | Dede Pun | Brebes Team |
12 | Red Star | Widodo Antasari | Parahyangan Team |
13 | Morena | H. Peng – Peng | Parahyangan Team |
14 | Cowboy | H. Asep | Panghegar |
15 | Dolar | Ajat | F2hes BC |
16 | Ida | Rio | Garut |
17 | Miyabi | Damdam | DMK AMZT Lembang |
18 | Bangkit | Odang Juhana | Garut |
19 | All | Yonx | AMZT |
20 | BLQ 18i | Syaeful | Gestrexx Bdg |
21 | Van Hallen | Ghiwan | Parahyangan Team |
Love Bird Oriq | |||
1 | Saraf | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Jarum | Yogi | Kamas BC Ciamahi |
3 | Kayana | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
4 | Napoleon | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
5 | Biang Kerok | H. Din Eot | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Elita | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Gala Gala | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
8 | Germo | V3 BKS | Samarinda |
9 | Gedeg | Mr. One-D | Parahyangan Team |
10 | Panser | Agus | Bettle Bird Bdg |
11 | Biang Kerok | Didi WBF | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Sekar | Hedi | Wani BC |
13 | Barong | Ko Abuy | Padalarang |
15 | Chasper | Ali Syaiful | Samurai SF |
16 | Quan In | Ko. Andri | Sastro Bdg |
18 | Skid Row | Iik Rdt | Nakula BC |
19 | Zagal | Dedi | Parahyangan Team |
20 | Goib | H. Gibran | Parahyangan Team |
Love Bird A Merah Putih | |||
1 | Biang Kerok | H. Dian Eot | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Gala Gala | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
3 | Mel B | H. Hasan | Sanjaya SF |
4 | Saraf | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
5 | Kilimanjaro | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Goib | H. Gibran | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Gedeg | Mr. One-D | Parahyangan Team |
8 | Ciblo | Rana LBL | Parahyangan Team |
9 | Britney | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
10 | Germo | V3 BKS | Samarinda |
11 | Mojang | H. Opik | Harapan Jaya SF |
12 | Napoleon | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
13 | Dedes | Hadi AK -Mang BS | Iqbal Kiputih Dalam |
14 | Lolly Molly | Salman | Bring Back |
15 | Maudy | Harisman Nugraha | Parahyangan Team |
16 | Maspur | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
17 | Ozil | Suhendang | Baksum SF Bdg |
18 | Koclak | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
19 | Tiwi | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
Love Bird B Merah Putih | |||
1 | Geboy | Iwan | Cibaduyut |
2 | Gala Gala | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
3 | Biang Kerok | H. Dian Eot | Parahyangan Team |
4 | Kayana | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
5 | Mel B | H. Hasan | Sanjaya SF |
6 | Starlete | Tono LBL | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Napoleon | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
8 | Chapter | Ali Syaiful | Samurai SF |
9 | Angling | Oky Cupess | Cupess SF |
10 | Kuntring | H. Ibrahim | Ir Igi Sumedang |
11 | Elang Putih | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Tiwi | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
13 | Bintang | H. Suhayat | Parahyangan Team |
14 | Doyong Edan | H. Decky | Salodri |
15 | Nomi | Heri Bom – Bom | Sukasari 2 |
16 | Gaban | Dede RJ | LBL Pharmindo |
17 | Bohay | Dani Derill | Parahyangan Team |
18 | Maha Dewa | H. Agus Agra | Garut |
20 | Felice | Hikmat | Parahyangan Team |
21 | Saraf | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
22 | Sekar | H. Hadi Wani BC | Parahyangan Team |
23 | Bojoloro | Ronny BR | Samodarna SF |
Love Bird A Ebod Strong | |||
1 | Biang Kerok | H. Dian Eot | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Kilimanjaro | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
3 | Gala Gala | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
4 | Jarum | Yogi | Kolmas BC Cimahi |
5 | Kuntring | H. Ibrahim | Ir Igi Sumedang |
6 | Lala | Adit | Chivas Bubat |
7 | Cohay | Dani Derill | LLI |
8 | Eliza | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
9 | Panser | Agus | Battle Bird Bandung |
10 | Maspur | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
11 | Bedul | Nikev BF | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Yoko | R. Deni | BnBc-279 |
13 | Rayana | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
14 | Eltizi | Deny | Parahyangan Team |
15 | Laura | – | – |
16 | Rocket | Badut – Gilang | Astra Jingga |
17 | Angling | Oky Cupess | Cupess SF |
18 | Joda | H. Dida | Parahyangan Team |
19 | Asta | Daniel | Batununggal |
Love Bird B Ebod Strong | |||
1 | Starlete | Tono LBL | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Biang Kerok | H. Dian Eot | Parahyangan Team |
3 | Keresek | Nikev BF | Parahyangan Team |
4 | Germo | V3 BKS | Samarinda |
5 | Rembo | Prigester BBC | Sek-Sek |
6 | Saraf | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Elang Putih | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
8 | Letty | Odet | Braga BC |
9 | Ipeh | H. Yaya Koploba 201 | Parahyangan Team |
10 | Dedes | Hadi. AK | Kiputih Dalam |
11 | Dewi Mona | Arief | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Kayana | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
13 | Bohay | Dani-Udjo | LLI |
15 | Loly | Siswo BPL | SLBC |
16 | Gala Gala | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
17 | Embun | Lili Wei | Bring Back |
18 | Asta | Daniel | Batununggal |
19 | Red Bull | Gres | Midzan SF |
20 | Ozih | Zeni | Padalarang |
Love Bird C Ebod Strong | |||
1 | Bojoloro | Ronny BR | Samodarna SF |
2 | Gala Gala | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
3 | Dewi Mona | Arif Wai | Parahyangan Team |
4 | Biang Kerok | H. Dian Eot | Parahyangan Team |
5 | Ipeh | H. Yaya Koploba 201 | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Rambo | Pri-Laskar BBC | Sek-Sek |
7 | Tiwi | KKLB Bdg | Parahyangan Team |
8 | Kayana | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
9 | Mojang | H. Opik | Harapan Jaya SF |
10 | Jungkuk | Brigade Stone | Ring Sejuta SF |
11 | Rocket | Badut – Gilang | CMB SF |
12 | Germo | V3 BKS | Samarinda |
13 | Pais Bebeong | Ayat Donk | Parahyangan Team |
14 | Saraf | Rizky Akbar | Parahyangan Team |
15 | Pagar | Jack | Parahyangan Team |
16 | BCL | H-PC | Bonex – CKD |
17 | Barong | Ko Abuy | Padalarang |
18 | Anachonda | Dr. Sani | Pasexxx 099 |
19 | Niesta | Oky Cupess | Cupess SF |
20 | Lady Gaga | Gian | Giloba SF |
21 | Sabrina | Evan | Cilimus |
Pages: 1 2