Inilah Daftar Juara 1st Anniversary LPB dan BnR Bandung Barat (18/6/2016)
LOVE BIRD LPB | |||
1 | Soldadu | Ir.A.Rukmana | Usman Team |
2 | Selasih | Yohan | Hantu Laut SF |
3 | Juminten | P.Iwan/Yansen | Cihanjuang SF |
4 | Sergio | Opi | Jarstone |
5 | Sol-Out | Deni/Denis | Cibeber Cimahi SF |
6 | Bohay | Dani/Udjo | LLI Parongpong |
LOVE BIRD RING SAJUTA SF | |||
1 | Saraf | Rizky Akbar | CK 36 Bandung |
2 | Soldadu | Ir.A.Rukmana | Usman Team |
3 | Mustika | Wara | Ciwaruga SF |
4 | Dewi Irma | Atatur H | GBK BF BDG |
5 | Bohay | Dani/Udjo | LLI Parongpong |
6 | Mozza | Julius | Cipageran |
7 | Alif | Ujang Ganda | PLBM-CMD |
8 | Janet | Tan-tan | BNC |
LOVE BIRD NGABUBURIT – A | |||
1 | Rin Rin | Riki-N-Yan | BNC |
2 | Saraf | Rizky Akbar | CK 36 Bandung |
3 | Cantika | Dany | LPB/DH SF |
4 | Selasih | Yohan | Hantu Laut SF |
5 | Israel | D2NR/Dian | Batozai SF |
6 | Shaqila | Eot Ksp/jo’evandra | Dakota BF |
7 | Sergio | Opi | Jarstone |
8 | Nyomud | Dany | LPB/DH SF |
LOVE BIRD NGABUBURIT – B | |||
1 | Olive Amora | Iwan | Cikamuning SF |
2 | Dewi Irma | Atatur H | GBK BF BDG |
3 | Saraf | Rizky Akbar | CK 36 Bandung |
4 | Bohay | Dani/Udjo | LLI Parongpong |
5 | Soldadu | Ir.A.Rukmana | Usman Team |
6 | Glory | Roda Gila RZF | Permata Cimahi |
7 | Unyil | Purnama Alam | A.L.B. |
8 | Bungsu | Jhun/Okir | Loackan Team # 011 |
LOVE BIRD NGABUBURIT – C | |||
1 | Jungklik | Brigade Stone’s | Ring Sajuta SF |
2 | Qinar | Ridwan/Temon | Scream SF |
3 | Nyomud | Dany | LPB/DH SF |
4 | Hinata | Wawan/Obet | BBC PDL |
5 | Mimi | Wawan | Kolmas BC |
6 | allien | Riky Bule/Rio Rawit | FLBI/Hamba Allah SF |
7 | Nicky Astria | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
8 | Killer | Iik | Utama SF |
9 | Tesla | Ndien OC | Makassar |
LOVE BIRD KHUSUS LPB | |||
1 | Bungsu | Jhun/Okir | Loackan Team # 011 |
2 | Shin Shin | Paps Agus | LPB/Nyorangan SF |
3 | Sahidin | Nins | LPB Sarijadi |
4 | Kiranti | Roni | LPB/Dezaka SF |
5 | Kalong Wewe | Hari Edhoz | LPB |
LOVE BIRD PASEXXX | |||
1 | Glory | Roda Gila RZF | Permata Cimahi |
2 | Bohay | Dani/Udjo | LLI Parongpong |
3 | Soldadu | Ir.A.Rukmana | Usman Team |
4 | Angel | Rizky Akbar | CK 36 Bandung |
5 | Pluto | Igoy BF | Pasexxx |
6 | Bella | Dheny | GB 19 SF |
7 | Lesti | Hendy | MST 016 |
8 | Blue Safire | Atatur H | GBK BF BDG |
LOVE BIRD BARRA – A | |||
1 | Janet | Tan-tan | BNC |
2 | Batozai | D2NR/Dian | Batozai SF |
3 | Dumini | N’de | ILF D-51 |
4 | Mozza | Julius | Cipageran |
5 | Smelly | Rullz Belamy | RCB SF |
6 | HR 24 | Rahmat H | GB 19 SF |
7 | Madona | Iyat S | Pasexxx # 024 |
LOVE BIRD BARRA – B | |||
1 | Roti Buaya | AR Family | Gempol |
2 | Do’Ib | Yerdi D | Pasexxx # 331 |
3 | Monic | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
4 | Mersi | Dheny | GB 19 SF |
5 | Bella | Boa | A.L.B. |
LOVE BIRD BARRA – C | |||
1 | Nicky Astria | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
2 | Mimi | Wawan | Kolmas BC |
3 | Cantika | Dany | LPB/DH SF |
4 | Spartan | Madi | Tigerlong team |
5 | Loli | Siswo BPL | Pasopati |
6 | Alesha | Zanto | Cimindi |
LOVE BIRD CAKRA – A | |||
1 | Dewi | Sugih | Tegal Kawung |
2 | Orrox | Dadi/Uwer | Koploba |
3 | Datsun | Usup | Pasexxx # 124 |
4 | Upin | Irman | Aisyah LB |
LOVE BIRD CAKRA – B | |||
1 | Mozza | Julius | Cipageran |
2 | Sol-Out | Deni/Denis | Cibeber Cimahi SF |
3 | Gembol | Dadi/Chandra | Koploba |
4 | Dewi | Sugih | Tegal Kawung |
5 | Nenk Gideug | Ray KMP | Scream SF |
MURAI BATU LPB | |||
1 | Jhony | Bagas | BPS FC |
2 | Pacman | Yohan | Hantu Laut SF |
3 | Anubis | Dany/Dony | BBTC/AMBB/LPB/DHSF |
4 | New Cengek | H.Ncu | Cimahi 188 |
5 | Barakuda | Imat | Tigerlong team |
6 | Kala Hitam | Totong | Cutter SF |
7 | Yakuza | Pa Gamal | Permata Cimahi |
8 | Debus | Aris Bories | Marga Asih |
MURAI BATU BBTC | |||
1 | Anubis | Dany/Dony | BBTC/AMBB/LPB/DHSF |
2 | Jhony | Bagas | BPS FC |
3 | Kala Hitam | S.Bahar | Tigerlong team |
4 | Pacman | Yohan | Hantu Laut SF |
5 | Skidrow | Pak Iwan | Cihanjuang SF |
6 | Yakuza | Pa Gamal | Permata Cimahi |
7 | Nirina | Budi/Rizal | Cimahi |
8 | Si Bogel | KD | Tadji BC |
MURAI BATU AMBB | |||
1 | Badrika Junior | Om Den | AMBB |
2 | Pacman | Yohan | Hantu Laut SF |
3 | Kala Hitam | S.Bahar | Tigerlong team |
4 | Atom | Waston/Yaye | AMBB |
5 | Raja Utara | Rumah Kicau | AMBB |
6 | New Cengek | H.Ncu | Cimahi 188 |
7 | Skidrow | Pak Iwan | Cihanjuang SF |
8 | Jhony | Bagas | BPS FC |
MURAI BATU NGABUBURIT | |||
1 | Badrika Junior | Om Den | AMBB |
2 | Kala Hitam | S.Bahar | Tigerlong team |
ANIS MERAH NGABUBURIT | |||
1 | Kapten | Aw-KLA 10 | Barbara BF |
KENARI STD KECIL KPB | |||
1 | Dewa Kecil | Anggi/Indrawan | Bandung |
2 | Meteor | Pa Iwan/Abah | Cihanjuang SF |
3 | Gotik | Pingky | Sajuta SF |
4 | Hipnotis | Gasto/Agung | Ganjar Cimahi |
5 | Dewa | Abuy | BBTC-Ciburuy |
KENARI STD KECIL NGABUBURIT | |||
1 | Dewa Kecil | Anggi/Indrawan | Bandung |
2 | Predator | Hilman | Pandawa Team |
3 | Hipnotis | Gasto/Agung | Ganjar Cimahi |
4 | Meteor | Pa Iwan/Abah | Cihanjuang SF |
KENARI STD KECIL CAKRA | |||
1 | Walet | Agung | Ganjar Cimahi |
2 | Hipnotis | Gasto/Agung | Ganjar Cimahi |
3 | Dewa | Abuy | BBTC-Ciburuy |
KENARI STD BEBAS AMB | |||
1 | Walet | Agung | Ganjar Cimahi |
2 | Meteor | Pa Iwan/Abah | Cihanjuang SF |
3 | Predator | Hilman | Pandawa Team |
4 | Gotik | Pingky | Sajuta SF |
5 | Dewa | Abuy | BBTC-Ciburuy |
KENARI STD BEBAS BARRA | |||
1 | Dewa Kecil | Anggi/Indrawan | Bandung |
2 | Hipnotis | Gasto/Agung | Ganjar Cimahi |
3 | Gotik | Pingky | Sajuta SF |
KACER KMB | |||
1 | Topi Miring | Butik Racing | KMB # 026 |
2 | Sadewa | Istiono/Yuda | Raider Team |
3 | Jarot | Isal | KMB BANBAR |
4 | Gladiator | Iwan | Holis |
5 | Rojali | Herman TA | KMB # 376 |
6 | Khaisar | ||
KACER NGABUBURIT | |||
1 | Sadewa | Istiono/Yuda | Raider Team |
2 | C.A. | Iwey | Sadang Serang |
3 | Nuklir | KD | Tadji BC |
4 | Dynasti | Harysk | CJSF |
5 | Sun Rise | What Ever/ABK | KMB # 517 |
6 | Rambo | Anwar | KMB Gunungbatu |
7 | Rojali | Herman TA | KMB # 376 |
KACER BARRA | |||
1 | Jarot | Isal | KMB |
2 | Sun Rise | What Ever/ABK | KMB # 517 |
3 | Sadewa | Istiono/Yuda | Raider Team |
4 | C.A. | Iwey | Sadang Serang |
5 | Rambo | Anwar | KMB Gunungbatu |
PENTET PMB | |||
1 | Zambret | Rudi | Kolmas BC |
2 | Dewa Sakti | Devia Tomz | Koploba # 108 |
3 | Ninja | Sandhi S | Cimahi |
PENTET BARRA | |||
1 | Barter | Jang’s | Madesa Team |
2 | Zambret | Rudi | Kolmas BC |
CUCAK JENGGOT NGABUBURIT | |||
1 | Indigo | Wempi Ardi | Gaspooll SF Sumedang |
2 | Tessy | Yadi | Uka SF |
3 | Mincreung | Ahin | Pontianak |
4 | Jack Pot | Om Den | CJKJB |
5 | WW | Ionk | Cimareme SF |
CUCAK JENGGOT CAKRA | |||
1 | Indigo | Wempi Ardi | Gaspooll SF Sumedang |
CIBLEK CEBBAN | |||
1 | Bulux Jr | Hamid Vega | Cebban Cianjur |
2 | Halilintar | Ihsan | Mahmud |
3 | Muriang | Ceper/Raden | TTC 001/Cebban |
CIBLEK BARRA | |||
1 | Halilintar | Ihsan | Mahmud |
2 | Gempar | Asep | CMJB Team |