DAFTAR JUARA ALH CUP 1 PATI | |||
MINGGU, 3 MARET 2019 | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
MURAI BATU ALH | |||
1 | GARUDA STAR | ANDROMEDA | ANDROMEDA SF |
2 | SATRIA | DMA | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
3 | ATOM | LEO SF | DUKUH ALIT |
4 | SINDAK | YEK UMAR | ALKF SF |
5 | SINABUNG | BOSEN WARAS | BOSEN WARAS |
6 | JUNO | HARYANTO | SUGEHREJO |
7 | MORVIN | RFS | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
8 | MUJAHIR | DENY PR | RESIDENT 04 KDS |
9 | L 300 | WACHID RAJA MINYAK | BENTOW PANTURA |
10 | HITLER | PETER SANJAYA | RASM SF PW |
LOVEBIRD ALH | |||
1 | BERTO | H. OPIE | KUDUS |
2 | MBOIS | GUS ALY | WTC |
3 | FASIROKA | BANG JONO | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
4 | JALMO | PLOLONG | KBR/OKM |
5 | VAMPIRE | YESSA | NESHA SF |
CUCAK HIJAU ALH | |||
1 | SARPON | ANDY | KUDUS |
2 | BINTANG | IWAN | DT. BUPATI JEPARA |
3 | GANTANGAN 23 | NN | NN |
4 | SNIPER | DINO | PATI |
5 | RAJA TEMBAK | BAJANK | DT. SILOBUR |
6 | PAMOR | GUS ALY | WTC |
7 | SLAMET | ERIC | KONDANG SF |
8 | NGRIWIK | NUNU | 1945 SF |
LOVEBIRD A BNR | |||
1 | RX-KING | BOSEN WARAS | BOSEN WARAS |
2 | VAMPIRE | YESSA | NESHA SF |
3 | BAROKAH | KIM | KS SF |
4 | JOKOWI | BIYONO | NN |
5 | BERTO | H. OPIE | KUDUS |
6 | KILL BRINDIL | HOROR BC | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
7 | SHAKIRA | ANDI PELOK | A&T PHONES |
8 | BENTO | DODIK MC | BPOP TEAM |
9 | MR. DEXTRO | H. OPIE | 378 SF |
10 | FASIROKA | BANG JONO | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
11 | KRISNA | IMAM | WK BC |
12 | MBOIS | GUS ALY | WTC |
LOVEBIRD B BNR | |||
1 | MBOIS | GUS ALY | WTC |
2 | VAMPIRE | YESSA | NESHA SF |
3 | BERTO | H. OPIE | KUDUS |
4 | RX-KING | BOSEN WARAS | BOSEN WARAS |
5 | KILL BRINDIL | HOROR BC | HOROR BC |
6 | GANTANGAN 60 | NN | NN |
MURAI BATU A BNR | |||
1 | L 300 | WACHID RAJA MINYAK | DT. REMBANG AWARD |
2 | SINDAK | YEK UMAR | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
3 | GARUDA STAR | ANDROMEDA | ANDROMEDA SF |
4 | ATOM | LEO SF | DUKUH ALIT |
5 | HAMBURGER | SEDULUR 13 | JATI RAMBUT |
6 | KAMIKAZE | RFS | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
7 | MORVIN | RFS | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
8 | BRAJA | DMA | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
9 | GONDRONG | HERY | PUTRA PESISIR |
10 | TOMPEL | H. ARIS MIYANTO | |
MURAI BATU B BNR | |||
1 | KING | CUPLAK LB | TIARA SF KUDUS |
2 | BRAJA | OCTHA | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
3 | MORVIN | RFS | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
4 | EGOIS | KEVIN | DT. KNB |
CUCAK HIJAU BNR | |||
1 | ZOMBIE | FARIS | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
2 | BINTANG | ANTON | TEPOS BC |
3 | BINTANG | IRWAN | DT. BUPATI JEPARA |
4 | NN | BB | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
5 | RAJA TEMBAK | BAJANK | DT. SILOBUR |
6 | SNIPER | DENY | PATI |
7 | DARGOMBES | NUNU | 1945 SF |
8 | GANTANGAN 22 | NN | NN |
9 | PAMOR | GUS ALY | WTC |
10 | LAMPIR | NYAKSU | LBB |
11 | SAMBER | MUKHLIS | SKPU |
12 | SARPON | ANDY | DT. KAPOLRES KUDUS |
KACER BNR | |||
1 | MUSIC MAN | ANDROMEDA | ANDROMEDA SF |
2 | JAVA-IN | ADAM | KUDUS |
3 | TUMENGGUNG | HERY KPU | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
4 | DATUK LANGKAT | NEPIL BF | PINDSOT TEAM |
5 | JAGUAR | PAUL KNP | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
6 | CR 7 | HERU MULYA | BANDENG SF |
7 | RAJA RIMBA | ANDI MP | DT. PIALA BUPATI JEPARA |
8 | GANTANGAN 58 | NN | NN |
9 | NAGA BONAR | MANSUR | PASUCEN |
CENDET BNR | |||
1 | TENGAH MALAM | GUNAWAN S/ANDY HK | DT. BNR KOMUNITAS SMG |
2 | ROCK STAR | ROBERY | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
3 | JABLAY | H. UTOMO | NRD SF |
4 | TERORRIS | KUKUH RSW | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
5 | JOHN LEGEND | WAWAN ABF | ABF PATI |
6 | BOJONEGORO | BOSEN WARAS | BOSEN WARAS |
7 | JATAYU | MUL | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
8 | KALAGONDANG | AGUS PATHOX | PUTRA MAJAPAHIT |
9 | NOAH | GERRY AL IN | ALL’IN SQUAD |
10 | SUNEO | COF | OVER FIGHTER |
LOVEBIRD RAMBO | |||
1 | MBOIS | GUS ALY | WTC |
2 | VAMPIRE | YESSA | NESHA SF |
3 | HK | AGUNG | COLA SF |
4 | JODHA | GONDOX | SAMEN BC |
MURAI BATU RAMBO | |||
1 | EGOIS | KEVIN | DT. KMB JUANA |
2 | L 300 | WACHID RAJA MINYAK | BENTOW PANTURA |
CUCAK HIJAU RAMBO | |||
1 | REKIPO | BADOR | NN |
2 | KERZEN | BENTOW PANTURA | DT. REMBANG AWARD |
3 | BEGAL | KIM | KS SF |
4 | KATAKURI | OCTHA | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
KACER RAMBO | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 22 | NN | NN |
2 | MUSIC MAN | ANDROMEDA | ANDROMEDA SF |
3 | TUMENGGUNG | HERY KPU | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
4 | JOKO TINGKIR | TOTOK KOPPAST | KOPPAST |
5 | RAJA RIMBA | ANDI MP | DT. PIALA BUPATI JEPARA |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A RAMBO | |||
1 | MINOR | WAWAN ABF | ABF PATI |
2 | BOWO TIK TOK | RAFA | ANDAP ASOR |
3 | GANTANGAN 08 | NN | NN |
4 | KUMERONG | KUKUH BEROK | TEAM BOLANG |
5 | GANTANGAN 42 | NN | NN |
6 | KOBOJU | NUA YURIS | SOR RINGIN SF |
7 | PAIJO | YEK UMAR | ALKF SF |
8 | KYAI SLAMET | INDRA R | JUWANA |
LOVEBIRD PAUD B RAMBO | |||
1 | JONO | ALVINO | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
2 | SARIDIN | TEGUH | TAYU BF |
3 | JOHN KAMPRET | ANDI | KANIGORO BC |
4 | ELSA | FELIX QUEEN SF | JABRIG BC |
5 | FERGUSO | MOZZA | MOZZA SF |
6 | TRAGEDI | DIDOT | SAMEN BC |
7 | ZOMBIE | YASRUL | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
8 | BULANG | KODE | KODE 99 SF |
9 | KYAI SLAMET | INDRA R | JUWANA |
KENARI STD BBS RAMBO | |||
1 | SINTETIS | MOZZA | MOZZA SF |
2 | GARENK | WAHYU 8055 | DT. 8055 CUP 2 |
3 | ARCHER | BOSEN WARAS | BOSEN WARAS |
4 | VOKER | ALL’IN | ALL’IN SQUAD |
5 | GANTANGAN 03 | NN | NN |
6 | VOLCOM | WAHYU 8055 | DT. 8055 CUP 2 |
7 | DURNO | GARAGE | BENTOW PANTURA |
8 | SOMPRET 007 | GUBUG ARWANA | GANK IV SF |
9 | GANTANGAN 59 | NN | NN |
10 | GANTANGAN 08 | NN | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
ANIS MERAH RAMBO | |||
1 | PUMA | POER | AMP |
2 | POWER METAL | ANTON | PURWODADI |
3 | GANTANGAN 12 | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A SALIMAR | |||
1 | JONO | ALVINO | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
2 | TIRTA | KIM | DT. PURWODADI AWARD 3 |
3 | MIKI | NYAKSU | LBB |
4 | PUNGKIK | BOSEN WARAS | BOSEN WARAS |
5 | BOWO TIK TOK | RAFA | ANDAP ASOR |
6 | DHEA | HANUNG | NDARI SQUAD |
7 | SHAKA | HANUNG | NDARI SQUAD |
KENARI STD BBS SALIMAR | |||
1 | BANG BOKIR | PKP PATI | PKP PATI |
2 | SINTETIS | MOZZA | MOZZA SF |
3 | MEY-1 | BAYU | MYK |
4 | GANTANGAN 16 | NN | NN |
5 | GANTANGAN 39 | NN | NN |
6 | TROY A | IN THE PE | GANK IV SF |
7 | KIRANA | JEFRI DAHLAN | PABURI KDS |
CENDET SALIMAR | |||
1 | KALAGONDANG | AGUS PATHOX | PUTRA MAJAPAHIT |
2 | JOKER JANGKAR | BOSEN WARAS | BOSEN WARAS |
3 | ROCK STAR | ROBERT | PUTRA PESISIR |
4 | MM | ANDIKA BANDAR | BANDAR SF |
5 | TERORRIS | KUKUH RSW | RSW SF |
6 | JOHN LEGEND | WAWAN ABF | ABF PATI |
7 | NOAH | GERRY AL IN | ALL’IN SQUAD |
C. JENGGOT SALIMAR | |||
1 | ESPRESSO | NUNU | 1945 SF |
2 | NIRVANA | YRB | LEVITA JAYA SF |
3 | REXTOR | H. UTOMO | NRD SF |
4 | SUCI | UPIT | DT. BUPATI JEPARA |
5 | HERO | PENTING SENENG | JENGKAR EDAN SF |
ANIS MERAH SALIMAR | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 05 | NN | NN |
2 | FELIC TITO | TOFIK | BRIMOB PATI SF |
3 | HIPNOTIS | INDRA KUSUMA | SKM BC |
LOVEBIRD PAUD B SALIMAR | |||
1 | MARCO | NN | NN |