NAMA BURUNG |
PEMILIK |
ALAMAT |
BABY CLASSIC A BNR |
|
|
1. BLACK JACK |
VIRAL |
SQ MAGELANG |
2. VIRAL |
GDT/SM3 |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
3. GANTANGAN 25 |
|
|
4. BLUE |
KELIK |
DT.KAMBING HITAM |
5. PINTO |
HARI |
DT. HIKMAL CUP |
6. MATUTI |
HIKMAL |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
7. MISTIS |
ULUL AZMI |
SILENT SF |
8. RAMOS |
MESBAH |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
KONIN A BNR |
|
|
1. ASU LAUT |
MAN |
KHI PURWORJO |
2. BOCAH NAKAL |
ARI |
SQ MAGELANG |
3. INFEKSI |
Mr. BIG |
KNI PURWOREJO |
4. GANTANGAN 34 |
|
|
5. CUPATKAY |
LORENTINO |
|
6. WADER IJO |
BSP |
KNI TEMANGGUNG |
7. BAD BOYS |
BLACK FUSHION |
KNI YOGYAKARTA |
8. SRI KANDHI JR |
DENNY |
KNI MAGELANG |
9. GANTANGAN 42 |
|
|
10. HACHI |
UBAY |
SQUAD MGL |
CUCAK HIJAU ANNIV |
|
|
1. CINCIN |
KOH SUNG |
KHI PURWOREJO BC |
2. JUKI |
LUKMAN |
KHI PURWOREJO BC |
3. CUCAK GARENG |
RAGEL |
BADAAN SF |
4. GANTANGAN 16 |
|
|
5. GODONG |
DIMIAS |
DT. BROILER CUP |
6. GANTANGAN 08 |
|
|
7. J-ROCK |
KABOL |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
8. GANTANGAN 20 |
|
|
9. RAHWANA |
Mr. LEBAH |
OMAH KICAU SF |
10. BLUE SHAFIRE |
RICO JEVAN |
SQ MAGELANG |
11. PANJALU |
BOLER |
DT. BADUT BC |
ANIS MERAH ANNIV |
|
|
1. MERCON |
PRIYANTO |
ANISER JOGJA |
2. VALENTINO |
VERRY |
VALENTINO TEAM |
3. RAJA KECU |
SG SK JOGJA |
ANISER JOGJA |
4. X-PANDER |
ANISER JOGJA |
DT ANISER |
5. MATA ANGIN |
PRIYANTO |
ANISER JOGJA |
6. JET LEE |
Mr. ONE |
MERBABU BC |
7. KONCO TURU |
MR. MONYONK |
ANISER JOGJA |
KENARI STD BEBAS KOBRA |
|
|
1. KEBO BULE |
ANANG BMT |
DT. HIKMAL CUP |
2. BABY BENZ |
ANTO PEOL |
HKS |
3. GANTANGAN 15 |
|
|
4. WEROCK |
ZENI |
WARUNG KARTU MGL |
5.MISRI |
ANUGRAH KENARI |
ANUGRAH KENARI |
PAUD A BNR |
|
|
1. AES QUEN |
TEGUH SANTOSO |
CTR SF MGL |
2. QON QUEROR |
MOCH HASIM |
RBA BF |
3. MESRI |
SAFIRA |
DT. ALJABAR |
4.JENDRAL |
AGUNG |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
5. GONDO MAYIT |
ARMY BF |
SQ MAGELANG |
6. GANTANGAN 25 |
|
|
7. BUCIN |
TYO ADJIE |
DT. HIKMAL CUP |
8. SONIC |
TJENIEL |
SECANG TRAVELER |
9. GANTANGAN 38 |
|
|
10KEN AROK |
RILO |
ITOE-ITOE SF |
MURAI BATU ANNIV |
|
|
1. ARJUNA |
RAGEL |
BADAAN SF |
2. SENGKETA |
FARIS MARKUM |
KROCO MUMET |
3. STUPA |
ANDI |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
4. BRAKOT |
RAGEL |
BADAAN SF |
5. ARJUNA |
MR. LEBAH |
OMAH KICAU SF |
6. GANTANGAN 46 |
|
|
7. DENSUS 88 |
PRAS |
DT. MAHAKARYA |
8. QUEEN |
VIP |
BKM SIPOL |
9. KUTU KUPRET |
MR. YOSEP |
SQ MAGELANG |
LB FIGHTER ANNIV |
|
|
1. MADONA |
DERI |
X-SOMBENG |
2. JIBRIL |
PAMAN DIKA |
TEMANGGUNG GANDEM |
3. OJEZ |
ADAM |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
4. SHELO |
MR. ARDHI |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
5. TERORIS |
ADAM |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
6. DEBIT |
DJAZIM/ADIT |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
KACER/POCI KOBRA |
|
|
1. TRANZ 7 |
RICO JEVAN |
SQ MAGELANG |
2. GANESHA |
EDI DIDEN |
KAMBING HITAM |
3. ABABIL |
TOM |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
4. TITUT SAKTI |
|
|
5. GANTANGAN 15 |
|
|
6. GANTANGAN 08 |
|
|
7. GANTANGAN 09 |
|
|
8. GANTANGAN 11 |
|
|
ANIS MERAH KOBRA |
|
|
1. KONSLET |
ANISER MGL |
SQ MAGELANG |
2. MERCON |
PRIYANTO |
ANISER JOGJA |
3. VALENTINO |
VERRY |
VALENTINO TEAM |
4. MATA ANGIN |
PRIYANTO |
ANISER JOGJA |
5. COBOY |
AG SK JOGJA |
ANISER JOGJA |
6. KONCO TURU |
MR. MONYONK |
ANISER JOGJA |
KENARI STD KECIL KOBRA |
|
|
1. SENGKUNI |
CHIKARA |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
2. KING |
Mr. LEBAH |
OMAH KICAU SF |
3. SANCAKA |
DZULFIKAR |
SQ MAGELANG |
4. SANTHET |
ANUGRAH KENARI |
|
5. ZOMBIE |
MS. BONDAN GANTENG |
SILEHAN SF |
6. TORAJA |
|
|
7. BABY BENZ |
ANTO PEOL |
HKS |
8. YIN-YIN |
RAGIL |
AP 78 ALL STAR |
9. SR MOON |
BERRY |
SG CREW |
CENDET KOBRA |
|
|
1. JUNIOR |
Mr. LEBAH |
OMAH KICAU SF |
2. SAMSON |
RICO JEVAN |
SQ MGL |
3. GANTANGAN 22 |
|
|
4. GANTANGAN 14 |
|
|
5. GANTANGAN 40 |
|
|
LB BEBAS AKSI ANNIV |
|
|
1. JIBRIL |
PAMAN DIKA |
DT. HIKMAL CUP |
2. GAJAH MADA |
HIDAYAT |
KHI PURWOREJO BC |
3. NN |
|
|
4. GANTANGAN 16 |
|
|
CUCAK JENGGOT BNR |
|
|
1. NYAI RONGGENG |
Y3N |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
2. LAILA |
SLAMET |
KHI PURWOREJO BC |
3. KAPITEN |
NEO JOGJA |
KHI PURWOREJO BC |
4. GANTANGAN 72 |
|
|
5. GANTANGAN 14 |
|
|
6. GANTANGAN 51 |
|
|
7. GANTANGAN 67 |
|
|
CUCAK HIJAU KOBRA |
|
|
1. CUCAK GARENG |
RAGEL |
BADAAN SF |
2. ROMEO |
SIGIT/YUDI FM |
DT. MAHAKARYA |
3. BAJOL IJO |
ASKAR |
SQ MAGELANG |
4. GANTANGAN 39 |
|
|
5. SANTRI |
AL BARRA |
DEPAMOR SF |
6. JAMBRONG |
ARIF PELOR |
KHI PURWOREJO |
7. BEEGEES |
BENZ WIRA |
KHI PURWOREJO |
8. GANTANGAN 05 |
|
|
9. GANTANGAN 08 |
|
|
10. SANG PANGERAN |
INDRA HULK |
HKS |
11. GANTANGAN 22 |
|
|
12. GANTANGAN 48 |
|
|
13. DRAGON |
MJ |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
BABY CLASSIC B BNR |
|
|
1. APACHE |
M. SADEWA |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
2. GANTANGAN 57 |
|
|
3. FORTUNER |
HIKMAL |
DT. HIKMAL CUP |
4. GANTANGAN 55 |
|
|
5. RONDO DEGLENG |
ZIDAN |
JSBC |
6. NAMI JR |
MR. M SADEWA |
KULON ELLO |
7. SRI REZEKI |
HAMBA ALLAH |
SMAR BF |
8. JARWO |
ADIT |
PERSINDOL |
ANIS MERAH BNR |
|
|
1. KONSLET |
PRIYANTO |
SQ. MAGELANG |
2. KONCO TURU |
MR. MONYONK |
ANISER JOGJA |
3. VALENTINO |
VERRY |
VALENTINO TEAM |
4. MATA ANGIN |
PRIYANTO |
ANISER JOGJA |
5. MERCON |
PRIYANTO |
ANISER JOGJA |
6. TUAN MUDA |
IZAM |
KARET |
7. 264 |
DANY |
BAZZOKA |
MURAUI BATU KOBRA |
|
|
1. MONSTER |
MR. PURBO |
SQ. MAGELANG |
2. BRAKOT |
RAGEL |
BADAAN SF |
3. ANDALAS |
PAK HAKIM |
MERTOYUDAN |
4. ARJUNA |
MR. LEBAH |
OMAH KICAU SF |
5. ARJUNA |
RAGEL |
BADAAN SF |
6. SENGKETA |
FARIS MARKUM |
KROCO MUMET |
7. BEZITA JR |
MR. AGUS |
ZAKI SF |
KENARI STD BEBAS BNR |
|
|
1. KEBO BULE |
ANANG BMT |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
2. CHALISTA |
CONG’S CANARY |
DT. HIKMAL CUP |
3. ONG |
BOJO GALAK |
ANUGRAH KENARI |
4. BAD BOYZ |
PAIKERZ |
BOLO NGOPI |
5. GANTANGAN 57 |
|
|
6. ZORO |
RIFKI/RINTO |
KHI PURWOREJO |
PAUD B BNR |
|
|
1. MERCY |
RASYA |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
2. NONA BAHAR |
MAS HERMAWAN |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
3. NOXEL |
KOH TORO |
ITOE-ITOE SF |
4. KEJORA |
HERI TG |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
5. BUCIN |
TYO ADJIE |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
KACER/POCI BNR |
|
|
1. TRANZ 7 |
RICO JEVAN |
SQ MAGELANG |
2. GANTANGAN 27 |
|
|
3. TITUT SAKTI |
DUWEK |
KUDA BALAP |
LB FIGHTER KOBRA |
|
|
1. COCO |
YOGI |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
2. JIBRIL |
PAMAN DIKA |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
3. VANYA |
JALI |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
CENDET B |
|
|
1. SAMSON |
RICO JEVAN |
SQ MAGELANG |
2. NN |
NN |
NN |
3. ROHAYE |
ROHMAD |
ROHMAD SF |
CUCAK HIJAU BNR |
|
|
1. BAJOL IJO |
ASKAR |
SQ. MAGELANG |
2. JAMBRONG |
ARIF PELOR |
|
3. GANTANGAN 08 |
|
|
KENARI STD KECIL BNR |
|
|
1. ZATUREA |
TRIO BRENGSEK |
ANUGRAH KENARI |
2. DIAMON |
VINCEN/JALU |
BARA BESI SF |
CUCAK JENGGOT BNR |
|
|
1. PREDATOR |
WAY |
DT.HIKMAL CUP |
2. LAILA |
SLAMET |
KHI PURWOREJO |
FINAL BOB KENARI |
|
|
1. SENGKUNI |
CHIKARA |
SHANKARA SF |
2. SANTET |
ANUGRAH KENARI |
ANUGRAH KENARI |
3. ZATURA |
ANUGRAH KENARI |
TRIO BRENGSEK |