Inilah Daftar Juara BBC BSD (14/10/2015)
Murai Batu – BBC | |||
1 | Sensasi | Farto | Bintaro |
2 | Pit Bull | Sugianto | BSD |
3 | Anak Tangsel | Sabariman | SBR BF |
4 | P.B | Vier | Bintaro |
5 | Pajero | Agung Jaya | Binong |
6 | Black Jack | Nurcahyo | Pamulang |
7 | Al Pacino | Kevin | Graha Raya |
8 | Hellboy | Gandiwa BC | Gandiwa BC |
9 | Rampes | Rt.Saiyan | Bintaro |
10 | Raja Bintang | Nanto | Binong |
Murai Batu – Mega | |||
1 | Winner | Tri | Gading Serpong |
2 | Pit Bull | Sugianto | BSD |
3 | Hellboy | Gandiwa BC | Gandiwa BC |
4 | Marsu | Arief. PU | 3 Raksa |
5 | Raza | Dedi | Gading Serpong |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Pajero | Agung Jaya | Binong |
8 | Semar | Charles Wijaya | Legok Permai |
9 | Barak Kuda | Vijay RJS | RJS S3 BC |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | The Doctor | Erland Bimo Raya | Puspitek Pagedangan |
Murai Batu – Bintang | |||
1 | Hellboy | Gandiwa BC | Gandiwa BC |
2 | Ramos | Cefy | BSD |
Lovebird – Mega | |||
1 | Koyes | Ndiks Doank | Baraya SF |
2 | Minun | Sigit | Pondok Sentul |
3 | Chiko | Alip Prima | Pondok Cengkar |
4 | Malika | B & B | Pondok Cengkar |
5 | Kintamany | Jack | Bolomanuk TNG |
6 | Marta | Adhe Vischara | Asbac Team |
7 | Margaret | Martin | Benteng BC |
8 | Denso | Sigit MS | S2M SF/KLI |
9 | Aifa | Hafiz | BBF |
10 | Dewi Azura | Narko | ACT |
11 | Petir | Bobby | Joxzin Extream |
12 | NN | NN | NN |
13 | NN | NN | NN |
14 | Encun | H.Didi | Cici BF |
15 | Tompel | Akew/MS | S2M SF/KLI |
Lovebird – Bintang | |||
1 | Malika | B & B | Pondok Cengkar |
2 | Markona | Uncu | Bintang Agam SF |
3 | P C X | Agung | Benteng BC |
4 | Jingga | Royke.R.RAU | Bintaro |
5 | Encun | H.Didi | Cici BF |
6 | Ijo Blorok | Aang.S | ITC BSD |
7 | Putri Mataram | Ernawan | Crystal Gading Serpong |
8 | Jabrig | Ayok KM | Parung Panjang |
9 | Petir | Bobby | Joxzin Extream |
10 | Godek | Nasir | Lengkong |
11 | NN | NN | NN |
12 | NN | NN | NN |
13 | X-Anda | Han Canary | KPK-Pamulang |
14 | Sarah | Bulle | Curug |
15 | Sii Bontot | Trisno | Predator Team |
16 | Gladis | Hendra Subrata | Gladiator SF |
Lovebird – Favorite | |||
1 | X-Anda | Handie/Naviza | KPK-Pamulang |
2 | Nyi Iteung | Fadhyl | Gladiator SF |
3 | Aponk | Ndiks Doank | Baraya SF |
4 | Milan | Sparatis SF | Sparatis SF |
5 | Putri Mataram | Ernawan | Crystal Gading Serpong |
6 | Tompel | Akew/MS | S2M SF/KLI |
7 | Anjani | Darto | Nusa Loka BSD |
8 | Jessika | Dandy Julian | Benda Baru SF |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | Koyes | Ndiks Doank | Baraya SF |
Cucak Hijau – Mega | |||
1 | Damanik | Bayu | Banjar Wijaya |
2 | Bandit | SAS | BSD |
3 | Balistic | Empip | Parung Panjang |
4 | Jawak | Nandhirin | Nanggreg |
5 | Fino | Oban | RMZ |
6 | King Spartan | Tyo @ 2008 | Brigadir SF |
7 | Tik Tok | Cecep | Puspitek |
8 | Secil | Bayu | Dwi Haryanto SF |
Cucak Hijau – Bintang | |||
1 | Jawak | Nandhirin | Nanggreg |
2 | Damanik | Bayu | Banjar Wijaya |
3 | Bandit | SAS | BSD |
4 | Vinoy | Adittiya | Serpong |
5 | Cicilia | B & B | Pondok Cengkar |
6 | Balistic | Empip | Parung Panjang |
Kacer – Mega | |||
1 | Bezita | Vijay RJS | RJS S3 BC |
2 | Den Bagus | Nurcahyo | Pamulang |
3 | Super Speed 68 | Andry | BSD City |
Kacer – Bintang | |||
1 | Den Bagus | Nurcahyo | Pamulang |
2 | Pendekar | Yadi Cacing | ACT |
Kenari – Kentangsel | |||
1 | The Yellow | Andri Doy | Predator Team |
2 | Mercedes | DD 72 GAR/Epri | Rubicon BC |
3 | Robin Hood | Harly | Tangkot B1 |
4 | Pegasus | Tanto | Predator Team |
5 | Mak-B | Niko | VIP Team |
6 | Lucky Strikes | New Edition | Palem SF |
7 | Obelix | Ferry | NL.BSD |
8 | Doszer | M.Hendra.S | SBK Team |
9 | Dering Tu-La-Lit | Winchan | Cibodas |
10 | Thumor | Andre Joss | BSD |
11 | Chapy | Sedi Permana | KPK-Pamulang |
12 | Balagadona | Gani | Tangkot B1 |
13 | Iron Man | Han Canary | KPK-Pamulang |
14 | Ki Suro | Sukiyat | KPK-Pamulang |
15 | Sun Go Kong | Jon Samba | Samba Pamulang |
16 | Waseng | Edo | BSD |
Kenari – Bintang | |||
1 | Robin Hood | Harly | Tangkot B1 |
2 | Mercedes | DD 72 GAR/Epri | Rubicon BC |
3 | Pegasus | Tanto | Predator Team |
4 | Obelix | Ferry | NL.BSD |
5 | Lintas Rell | Pujo Priharto | TDS 22 SF |
6 | Lompo Bere 1411 | Henry Hofa | Masih Rekor Dunia |
7 | Doremi | Dedi | Gading Serpong |
8 | White Musk | Bayu | Banjar Wijaya |
9 | Doszer | M.Hendra.S | SBK Team |
10 | Spartan | Agung Inova BF | BSD |
11 | Canabis | Ribina | Legok Permai |
12 | Shamrock | DD 72 GAR/Epri | Rubicon BC |
Kenari – Favorite | |||
1 | Pegasus | Tanto | Predator Team |
2 | Klasik | Pujo Priharto | TDS 22 SF |
3 | Mak-B | Niko | VIP Team |
4 | The Yellow | Andri Doy | Predator Team |
5 | Bontot | Panca | Jakarta |
6 | Karl Marx | Spartis SF | Sparatis SF |
7 | Arjuna | Cahyo | Gading Serpong |
8 | Pujangga | DNA/Alrico BF | Sparatis SF |
Pentet – Bintang | |||
1 | Kakoy | Vijay RJS | RJS S3 BC |
Cucak Jenggot – Bintang | |||
1 | Raja Hutan | Ayok KM | Parung Panjang |
Ciblek A – Favorite | |||
1 | Raja Tembak | Syaiful.A | Predator Team |
2 | Aroma Bara | Anjay Hidayat | Duta CCT |
3 | Jaka Gledek | Tri Utomo | Duta CCT |
4 | Ciblek | DP | Leguti |
5 | Djibril | Marwan & Robin | Duta CCT |
Ciblek B – Favorite | |||
1 | Raja Tembak | Syaiful.A | Predator Team |
2 | Rambo | Reza | 8002 Team |
3 | Mustika | Tanto | Predator Team |
Colibri – Favorite | |||
1 | Acil | Yadi Cacing | ACT |
Pleci A – Special | |||
1 | Jarot | Rian | Cibalong Team |
2 | Semar Bintang | Ozi | BE74WI SF |
3 | Lekong | Fauzi Ompong | Cimone |
4 | Aguero | Septa | JC.215.Pamulang |
5 | Sonix | Rizka.N | Kp.Buaran |
6 | Jelantong | PCMI CT All Star | PCMI CT |
7 | Toretto | 3P@y | Logam Barokah Ibu |
8 | Power Bank | Anto Cibodas | Cibodas All Star |
9 | Master | Iin | Leopart |
10 | Dzulpikor | Ambeng | Methanol Team |
11 | Ipin | Ujang.GT | Legok Permai |
12 | Oreo | Enu | Methanol Team |
13 | Jipang | Del Irawan | Leopart |
14 | Trubus | Anom | Medang |
Pleci B – Special | |||
1 | Kentrong Carok | Hariri | CPPM Pamulang |
2 | Doraemon | Franda | KPN |
3 | Pitung | Harly | Tangkot B1 |
4 | Aguero | Septa | JC.215.Pamulang |
5 | Kampret | Syaiful.A | Cihuni |
6 | Kujang | Dian | Irekav |
7 | Pangeran Semar | Ozi | BE74WI SF |
8 | Lekong | Fauzi Ompong | Cimone |
9 | Semper | Hasan Cabby | Methanol Team |
10 | Saklar | Gonjezz | Power Speed Community |
11 | Londo | Fajar/Marco | Broiler Team |
12 | CH-I | Abel | Kp.Binong |
Pleci C – Special | |||
1 | Kampret | Syaiful.A | Cihuni |
2 | Semper | Hasan Cabby | Methanol Team |