DAFTAR JUARA BENGRAH | |||
Sabtu 06 Oktober 2018 | |||
NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT | |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A | |||
1 | Surti | Bedor | Jogoloyo |
2 | Upin Ipin | Nanang | Saigon BC |
3 | |||
4 | Katana | Mas’ud | Congkex Jaya |
5 | Aqua | Koh Edi | R2BC |
6 | JR | Heri | BRW |
7 | Lungset | Mr Iqbal | FBC Team |
8 | Atom | Nur Rahmad | RLB |
9 | Bang Jali Kins | Cak To | Simo |
10 | Lina | Agung | BRW |
LOVEBIRD PAUD B | |||
1 | Upin Ipin | Nanang | Saigon BC |
2 | Lungset | Mr Iqbal | FBC Team |
3 | Surti | Bedor | Jogoloyo |
LOVEBIRD A | |||
1 | Hokky | Elfano | Lemah Abang |
2 | Sujud | H Jamal | Saga Zaka SF |
3 | Bobby | H Aciel | Bu Pur BC |
4 | Rembulan | Dadang | D&G SF |
5 | Gadis Genit | Tono Mandiri | BMSF BC |
6 | Merdeka | Agung CLBK | DT Pakde Karwo |
7 | Cah Ayu | Sinyo CLBK | DT Pakde Karwo |
8 | Hasan | Yasin | DT Krisna BC |
9 | Dek Dewi | Robot Joss | Andretty |
10 | Sasa | Yasin | DT Krisna BC |
LOVEBIRD B | |||
1 | Mendung | Ring Hama | NSS Team |
2 | Sasa | Yasin | DT Krisna BC |
3 | Rembulan | Dadang | D&G SF |
4 | Pita | Bp Agus Pulosari | |
5 | Dior | DT Pakde Karwo | |
6 | Annisa | Arjuna | Avatar BC |
7 | Pentil Bius | Andik | Kober BC |
8 | Warjo Jr | Warjogi | Kaliasin |
9 | Rossa | Bakti | Pulsar BF |
10 | Pertiwi | Mas’ud | Congkex Jaya |
LOVEBIRD M1 | |||
1 | Barbie | Heri | BRW |
2 | Lotus Biru | Wahyu | Suara Mas BC |
3 | Laser | Mr Adi | Raider SF |
LOVEBIRD L1 | |||
1 | Jackpot | Mr Saini | Artem SM |
2 | RS 144 | Heri | DT LBB Cup 6 |
3 | |||
MURAI BATU A | |||
1 | Alibaba | Mr Imin | LBP SF |
2 | Mechanic | Dian | KTS |
3 | Bayi | Kasturin | BKM |
4 | Baret | Bram House | DT Save Kacer |
5 | Ronggolawe | Hamifada BF | Diponegoro Team |
6 | Angling Dharma | Ary Subur | KSF Jatim |
7 | Kliwon | Nur | Akas SF |
8 | Setan Alas | PEPSI Sby | |
9 | Dompis | Mr Bowo | Kejam BC |
10 | King Salman | Wawan | PDAM |
MURAI BATU B | |||
1 | Ronggolawe | Hamifada BF | Diponegoro Team |
2 | Kliwon | Amin | Akas SF |
3 | Andromax | Wasis | Diponegoro Team |
CUCAK IJO A | |||
1 | Bombtrack | Cak Awang | Kejam BC |
2 | Jenny | Teddy Aan | Gadung |
3 | Hammer | Huda | Diponegoro Team |
4 | Bonex | Syaiful | Pakis |
5 | Senopati | Rari | PLN S |
6 | Buldog | Adjie | DT Kermil BC Cup 1 |
7 | Arjuna | Aba Sangkel | |
8 | Johsan | Iwans | |
9 | Doter S | Seno | Kober BC |
10 | Suro | Risky | ARC |
CUCAK IJO B | |||
1 | Bombtrack | Cak Awang | Kejam BC |
2 | Senopati | Rari | PLN S |
3 | Buldozer | Salam | Bambe SF |
4 | Klantink | Abah Puji | Sby |
5 | Pegasus | Jimmy | Kejam BC |
KACER A | |||
1 | Dewa Rucci | Pudjo | Gokil SF |
2 | Terabas | Basuki 45 | DT Save Kacer |
3 | Golok | Eyang Udin | Plat L |
CENDET A | |||
1 | Predator | Mr Hendrik | Embong Wungu |
2 | Binahong | Ayen Ban Chin Tong | |
3 | Grand Wax | Mr Denny | Sby All Star |
4 | Valencia | Berry | Ardiles |
Rabu 03 Oktober 2018 | |||
LOVEBIRD PAUD A | |||
1 | NESCAFE | MR. OEGIK | KOPI PAHIT SF |
2 | VIOLET | ANDRI | YANTO SF |
3 | ROSSI | BAKTI | TOWER |
4 | BLACK EMBA | ABIYYU 29 | AKATSUKI SF |
5 | NOKIA | DERICK | GUNDALA SF |
LOVEBIRD PAUD B | |||
1 | XL | MR ADI | RAIDER SF |
2 | CAKAR DUNIA | FITRIADI | RAIDER SF |
LOVEBIRD A | |||
1 | KASIH | GEMBONG | BALOK SF |
2 | LONTE | MR. AAN | KEDURUS SF |
3 | SRIKANDI | MR. ONI | RAIDER SF |
4 | GARENK | SAMSUL | ARJOM BC |
5 | VR | ANDY | PEACE HUNTER |
6 | XXX | BW MY HOT | SBY HORE |
7 | INDOSAT | UJA | WARSET BC |
8 | DEWI HARNUM | HERU | PETEMON III |
9 | |||
10 | JESIKA | KENTUNG | KENTUNG SF |
LOVEBIRD B | |||
1 | SENGOL SENGGOLAN | IWAN KREBO | |
2 | DAYANG SUMBI | RIZKY YP | DT. KLBS REXTOR CUP |
3 | BADAI 12 | MR. JIO | KARANGAN 227 |
4 | VR | ANDY | PEACE HUNTER |
5 | GARENK | SAMSUL | ARJOM BC |
6 | |||
7 | BRUNO | AYIK | KEDURUS SF |
8 | PERSIB | ABG AHMAD | |
LOVEBIRD C | |||
1 | DAYANG SUMBI | RIZKY YP | DT. KLBS REXTOR CUP |
2 | BADAI 12 | MR. JIO | KARANGAN 227 |
3 | JOSHUA | SAMSUL | ARJOM BC |
CUCAK IJO A | |||
1 | BINA | DUPA SF | |
2 | YOHANI | VICTORIA | KEBON SARI |
3 | ARJUNA | ABAH SANGKEL | GS |
4 | KANCIL | BW MY HOT | SBY HORE |
5 | BAJUKI | WIDODO | BSBC |
6 | GOMBES | KIYEP | HWI |
7 | KAGAWA | YANTO | |
8 | MINA | ELBF | ELBF |
CUCAK IJO B | |||
1 | YOHANI | VICTORIA | DUPA SF |
2 | SATRIYA | ABDAN TEAM WP 69 | ABDAN TEAM WP 69 |
3 | DOBRAK | MR. MA’UM.. | SIMO SF |
MURAI BATU A | |||
1 | GATECH 308 | RING TEBOE SBY | DT. PMBS |
2 | RAMBO | BUDI | PETEMON III |
3 | WAJAN | A BURERAF | |
4 | GOBER | WAHYU | WAHYU AMEX BF |
CENDET A | |||
1 | NAGA SAKI | SUPRI | RAWE SF |
2 | |||
3 | VENOM | HERU | PETEMON III |
4 | SLENDRO | MR. HERI R | KLBS |