DAFTAR JUARA BRAWIJAYA CUP 1 | |||
08-Des-19 | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A | |||
1 | BIMA JUNIOR | FANDI HOT | SBY HORE |
2 | IJO LUMUT | NAUFAL | PANDEGILING |
LOVEBIRD PAUD B | |||
1 | BRINA JUNIOR | FANDI HOT | SBY HORE |
2 | DHENA | MR. FEBRY | MAKARYO SF |
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A | |||
1 | RADEN AYU | IWAK | LUDRUCK BC |
2 | RATU NGOSEK | LODEH | DAPUR RAWON |
3 | KNALPOT | RUDY | SIMOKERTO 7 |
4 | ALFIA | ACHMAD | KURTUBY |
5 | MBAT MABAT | H. HASAN | KOBLEN |
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B | |||
1 | RADEN AYU | IWAK | LUDRUCK BC |
2 | RATU NGOSEK | LODEH | DAPUR RAWON |
3 | BILQIZ | MR. IPUL | KUPANG KRAJAN |
4 | SOLIKIN | ABAH REZKY | DT. CLBK SBY II |
5 | ARSENAL | JOKODONO RING | DT. CLBK SBY II |
6 | ASPRESSO | MR. ROSSI | SAHABAT SUPRI SF |
7 | JML 86 | MR. ADIT | IWB SF |
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER C | |||
1 | MIYABI | WAWAN | RAWE SF |
2 | AULIA 86 | MR. ADIT | IWB SF |
3 | RADEN AYU | IWAK | LUDRUK BC |
LOVEBIRD L1 A | |||
1 | MERLYN | IMAM BGH | LIAR POLL |
2 | GOMBAL MUKIYO | IBLEXS | WARKOP BC |
3 | MBOH JR. | ONGKY | FORCE TEAM |
4 | KAMANDANU | MIKO | DSF |
5 | MILO | RUBEN | BNSB |
6 | KANCIL | SULAIMAN | IWB SF |
MURAI BATU BnR | |||
1 | WORTH IT | W2 | D’CHAMP |
2 | RAWA RONTEK | FIRMAN / SIGIT | MMS |
3 | TORNADO | DEWA | 139 TEAM |
4 | GAJAH MADA | ABAH CHAMTO | MENTENG GROUP |
5 | BHISMA | DEWA | 139 TEAM |
6 | ALASKA | H. AHMADI | KALI JUDAN |
7 | TORES | EDO BAGONG | |
8 | KUDETA | APANK | 139 TEAM |
9 | KI SORO | KAJI AMIN | SIMA SBY |
10 | BULL DOSER | ARIS PRATAMA | SBY |
MURAI BATU G 36 A | |||
1 | GAJAH MADA | ABAH CHAMTO | MENTENG GROUP |
2 | TAK NYANA | HOBSI | SBY |
3 | RAWA RONTEK | SIGIT / FIRMAN | MMS |
4 | TORNADO | DEWA | 139 TEAM |
5 | KUDETA | APANK | 139 TEAM |
6 | BULL DOSER | ARIS PRATAMA | SBY |
MURAI BATU | |||
1 | CYBNUS | MR. ANDRI SIE | 139 TEAM |
2 | PELAKOR | FRENGKY | NGOPI TEAM |
3 | GAJAH MADA | H. CHAMTO | MENTENG GROUP |
4 | BHISMA | DEWA | 139 TEAM |
5 | BLAZZER | H. BASRI | RAWE SF |
6 | NERO | SWARA ALAM | PRATAMA SF |
MURAI BATU GEMBUNG | |||
1 | LAWANG SEWU | AKENO | MANYAR |
2 | KENTUNG | K – CONG | BALONG SARI |
CUCAK IJO BnR | |||
1 | SODO LANANG | JOE | SBY |
2 | COLLEN | GAFIN | GIM SF |
3 | WIRO SABLENG 212 | MA WASIS | SINOM 95 SF |
4 | KADIER | VOPIE | COMBAT BC |
5 | DPR | RAHNIA BONITA | THE RACING STAR |
6 | BINTANG | MR. SUJARI | USF TEAM |
7 | SANGKEL | AGUS | SBY |
8 | JIMAT | MANSUR | THE POWER |
9 | JOSS LOISS | HAFID | MONSTER RWS |
10 | WIRO SABLENG | RADIKA | |
CUCAK IJO G 36 | |||
1 | WIRO SABLENG 212 | WASIS | SINOM 95 SF |
2 | DPR | RAHMA BONITA | THE RACING STAR |
3 | BINTANG | MR. SUJARI | UFC TEAM |
4 | JOSS LOISS | HAFID | MONTER KMS |
5 | SODO LANANG | JOC | SBY |
6 | CESPER | YAYAN | KM SF |
CUCAK IJO C | |||
1 | DPR | RAHMA BONITA | THE RACING STAR |
2 | PSB | ARIF | KM SF |
3 | COSTRAD | CANDRA | PANJANG JIWO |
4 | RAWA RONTEK | MR. RADIT JIBRIL | DT. FBC TEAM CUP 1 |
PUNGLOR MERAH A | |||
1 | VODKA 88 | ICAL | MC TEAM MALANG |
2 | SANDAL ANYAR | SINYO | SAM MALANG |
3 | SUPER RED | H. PURNOMO | SBY |
4 | ROKET | HARBOR | PMI BERSATU |
5 | UNDERBONE | IRAWAN | PASEGAN ASRI |
6 | METEOR | HADIE | SEP THA SF |
7 | BAGONG | DEDY BLU | PAM’S |
PUNGLOR MERAH B | |||
1 | SUPER RED | H. PURNOMO | SBY |
2 | SANDAL ANYAR | SINYO | SAM MALANG |
3 | VODKA 88 | ICAL | MC TEAM MALANG |
4 | METEOR | HADIE | SEP THA SF |
PUNGLOR KEMBANG | |||
1 | SEMERU | RONNY PERKASA | DARMO SF |
KACER A | |||
1 | SCREEN SAFER | MR. ARIS | PRATAMA SF |
2 | CR7 | SAROJAH | SBY |
3 | SILIWANGI | LUO | JARWO SF |
4 | SATRIA | HADIE | SEP THA SF |
5 | THE KING | MR. PARNO | DEWA 99 |
KACER B | |||
1 | SCREEN SAFER | MR. ARIS | PRATAMA SF |
2 | THE KING | MR. PARNO | DEWA 99 |
3 | BAJAK LAUT | FENDY | DT. BAR GROUP 1 |
4 | SARKEM | ABAH ADIT | |
5 | SULIWA | SUPRY | BOLO TUHAN |
KACER C | |||
1 | SULIWA | SUPRY | DT. BAR GROUP 1 |
2 | BAJAK LAUT | FENDY | DT. BAR GROUP 1 |
CENDET A | |||
1 | ISCO | TATUK | 139 TEAM |
2 | JR. NINGRAT | BARERA | IDOLA BC |
3 | MONSTER | IZRA | LIAR SF |
CENDET B | |||
1 | MONSTER | IZRA | LIAR SF |
KENARI A | |||
1 | GAJAH OLENG | ANDY ELEKTRO | SONIC SF |
2 | SINYO | KEN HARIS | SOUL |
3 | LOKA JAYA | DANI | RAWE SF |
KENARI B | |||
1 | GAJAH OLENG | ANDY ELEKTRO | SONIC SF |
2 | DOSEN | DRH DAUD | SIC |
3 | JUWITA MALAM | ADIE BMP | BMP SURABAYA |
CAMPORT A | |||
1 | JURAGAN | H. AGIL | SINGA LAUT |
2 | SUPER BOY | MOERDOPO | BSMS |
3 | POHONG KEJU | MUJIANDI | COMBES |
4 | MOZZARELLA | AL HAMBRA | |
BRANJANGAN A | |||
1 | PAIJO | YAMA HADI | TOFE ASWAJA |
2 | BROMOCORA | TEDY | IMMORTAL |
3 | COAL CHAMBER | DHONIE MORENO | DEFTONES SF |
BRANJANGAN B | |||
1 | BROMOCORA | TEDY | IMMORTAL |
2 | PAIJO | YAMA HADI | TOFE ASWAJA |
3 | COAL CHAMBER | DHONIE MORENO | DEFTONES SF |
KONIN A | |||
1 | BROWNIES | MR. AANG | K1SBY SF |
2 | SINDEN | PUTUT M | MOKER ALL STAR |
3 | GREEN FORCE | MR. YONA VON | KMI SBY |
4 | SAPEH KERAB | JIMMY – KOM@ | DT. BUPATI CUP BANGKALAN |
5 | LEMBU SEKILAN | HJ. ARIF | KNI SDA |
6 | SEMOX | HASAN | KNI SDA |
KONIN B | |||
1 | LEMBU SEKILAN | MR. ARIF | KNI SDA |
2 | SINDEN | PUTUT M | MOKER ALL STAR |
3 | ABABIL | IMAM KOM@ | DT. BUPATI CUP BANGKALAN |
4 | DENJAKA | MR. SENO | KNI SDA |
5 | GREEN FORCE | YONA VON | KMI SBY |