Inilak Daftar Juara Kapolres Cup Mojokerto (3/6/2018)
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ASAL |
LOVE BIRD A KABAG | |||
1 | BETET | BUDI BOGEM | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | KUSTONO | DODIET | KOBER SF |
3 | BALARAMA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
4 | BONJOL | ADI NARI | PERMATA IJEN |
5 | ROBOT GEDEG | WAHYU | BEJO BF |
6 | NIKE LWS | DEVEN | SURODINAWAN |
7 | SAVIOLA | WAHYU | BEJO BF |
8 | AMANAH-HE | DODIET | KOBER SF |
9 | JERRY | WAHYU | BEJO BF |
10 | SORAYA | RING WF | PORONG BC/SF |
LOVE BIRD B KABAG | |||
1 | BALARAMA | SIGIT | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | BETET | BUDI BOGEM | DT GRESIK CUP I |
3 | KUSTONO | HARIES | DT GRESIK CUP I |
4 | SAKTI | MAS SHADEWA | PL BC |
5 | DENOK | FADLI | RAMBICK |
6 | SAVIOLA | WAHYU | BEJO BF |
7 | ROBOT GEDEG | WAHYU | BEJO BF |
8 | NINGRAT | BAGONG 02 | ART ROLAK 9 |
9 | CHARLITOS | H AGUNG THOLE | PANDAAN |
10 | MARKONAH | RICHO | ALYCIA SF |
MURAI BATU WAKA | |||
1 | GILANG | SAIPUL | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | MR COPET | JINANK/ACENG | PACET SF |
3 | ROBINSON | APANK | DT RBS CUP |
4 | PHILLIP | WIDIYANTO | BFC TARIK |
5 | KERA SAKTI | MK-888 | DT RBS CUP |
6 | SENOPATI | BERLY BF | KLB TEAM |
7 | KI AGENG | H KAMDI | DT ANNIV D’MORO CUP I |
8 | PANSER MUDA | BANG CUPLIS | PM BS |
9 | ANOM | AWAN PHULL | SINGOSARI BF |
10 | REBUT | DANDUN LBB | DT KLI CUP IV |
11 | BONEX | DR PUNGKY SPB | BALI BROTHER SF |
12 | BON BON | DEDY WBS | DT RBS CUP |
13 | NARNIA | HUDA JIBRIL | RING MD |
14 | SUNRISE | YUDI | BASEMAN SF |
MURAI BATU KAPOLRES | |||
1 | BUKAN BASA BASI | APANK | DT RBS CUP |
2 | ANOM | AWAN PHULL | SINGOSARI BF |
3 | BHISMA | DEWA | SIDOARJO |
4 | SHIVA | KAMPRET | D-CO BF |
5 | JINGGO | H SUKADI | MENGANTI GSK |
6 | ANDALAS | DITA | BRT TEAM |
7 | RAJA SATE | FARID | MOJOSARI |
8 | GILANG | SAIPUL | JL EMPUNALA |
9 | REBUT | DANDUN LBB | DT KLI CUP IV |
10 | GANESA | KRISNA | KALIGUNTING |
11 | ALEJANDRO | TATUK | DT ROBINSON |
12 | HUNTER | DIDI | DT SF |
13 | BON BON | DEDY WBS | DT RBS CUP |
14 | EXCEL | CPS | BAHAGIA SF |
15 | JOYO | MUHAIMIN | MENGELO |
16 | BATIK MADRIM | EDY BARELL | 7371 TEAM |
MURAI BATU KABAG | |||
1 | ALEJANDRO | TATUK | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | REBUT | DANDUN LBB | DT KLI CUP VI |
3 | JURIX | ANDI | PORONG |
5 | ROBINSON | APANK | DT RBS CUP |
6 | MR BUSH | YOYOK | MP SUPER |
8 | PAMUNGKAS | HERU MIGAS | FERRARI TEAM |
9 | TURBO | ABAH WIN | PBC GRESIK |
10 | MR POLO | RIVAL | KEMBANG BELOR PACET |
11 | AMAZON | EKO ATB | MALABAR |
KENARI STANDART BNR | |||
1 | PRIA IDAMAN | HERI | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | SURAKARTA | DODIET | KOBER SF |
3 | NEW BEE | DANI WIJAYA | WIJAYA SF |
4 | JAYA PRANA JR | YUSUF BALI | ADY RAMA BULLDOG |
5 | SUAREZ | RAFI | BJ TEAM |
6 | GATOT KOCO | ABAH SUJUD | GOYANG FAMILY |
7 | WILMUKA | SINGGIH | CEPURI SF |
8 | SAKARATUL MAUT | KOKO GRIND | GRIND SF |
9 | CRAZY FROG | AKMAL | ONDES SF |
10 | NOXI | DODIET | KOBER SF |
KENARI BEBAS KASAT | |||
1 | HURU HARA | DODIET | KOBER SF |
2 | PRIA IDAMAN | HERI | JACK’D SBY |
3 | GATOTKACA | ABAH SUJUD | GOYANG FAMILY |
4 | AMANDA | WAWAN BRITAMA | REA REO SF |
5 | NEW BALI QUEEN | RAGIL VERDIAN | DT MANJA CUP I |
6 | JAYA PRANA JR | DODIET | KOBER SF |
7 | BONEK | H SIWI PWR | BARBARA SF |
8 | SRIWIJAYA | EKA | SBB |
9 | AIR BUS | INDERA | KOPI KENTANG |
10 | OZIEL | MZ NURIL | PALSU SF |
11 | TORPEDO | DODYK | DT GRESIK CUP I |
12 | TORNADO | IYAN | MONEK SF |
13 | FLIN STONE | FAJAR MESPRO | REA REO SF |
14 | NEW BEE | DANI WIJAYA | WIJAYA SF |
KENARI BEBAS BNR | |||
1 | NEYMAR | GAWAT SF | INDONESIA BC |
2 | JAMAICA | H UCHIN | KUMAN BC |
3 | JAYA PRANA JR | YUSUF BALI | ADY RAMA BULLDOG |
4 | FLIN STONO | FAJAR MESPRO | REA REO SF |
5 | DEL PIERO | LUISYUDI | SURABAYA |
6 | TUAN TAKUR | WAWAN BRITAMA | REA REO SF |
7 | AMANDA | WAWAN BRITAMA | REA REO SF |
8 | GATOT KOCO | ABAH SUJUD | GOYANG FAMILY |
9 | RADEN PAKU | H FATCHUR | Q2 CANARY |
LOVE BIRD WAKA | |||
1 | CHARLITOS | H AGUNG THOLE | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | BALARAMA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
3 | BETET | BUDI BOGEM | DT GRESIK CUP I |
4 | ONE LOVE | INDRASTA | KLB TEAM |
5 | ROBOT GEDEG | WAHYU | BEJO BF |
6 | KHASANIA | H ISKANDAR | PANDAAN |
7 | AMANAH-HE | AL-QOMAR | GREDEX SF |
8 | JESSICA | TATUK | DT ROBINSON |
9 | SAVIOLA | WAHYU | BEJO BF |
10 | NAURA | ERIK | JURITAN |
LOVE BIRD A KASAT | |||
1 | ARTIS | BUDI BOGEM | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | SAVIOLA | WAHYU R | MERAH PUTIH BC |
3 | BALARAMA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
4 | CHARLITOS | H AGUNG THOLE | PANDAAN |
5 | ROBOT GEDEG | ARI BEJO | MERAH PUTIH BC |
6 | RAJA BINTANG | ANTO | D’MORO BC |
7 | RONDE | JACK BIRDY | PENGGER KALI SF |
9 | BHATARA | RIZAL | BBT CREW |
10 | BEGAL | MULTI JAYA | MULTI JAYA BC |
LOVE BIRD B KASAT | |||
1 | CHARLITOS | H AGUNG THOLE | PANDAAN |
2 | CEPOT | AGUNG MHD | MAHADEWA SF |
3 | BALARAMA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
4 | KUSTONO | DODIET | KOBER SF |
5 | BOS CILIK | ABAH DINSA | KLI-SDA |
6 | AMOY | PANDIAN TEAM | SUMENEP |
7 | ROBOT GEDEG | WAHYU | FASTER-CHIKI |
8 | HYUGA | ARDY | THE SUAM |
9 | SANGKUNI | WIDY ANEKA | ANEKA GROUP |
10 | SAVIOLA | WAHYU | FASTER-CHIKI |
LOVE BIRD C KASAT | |||
1 | BETET | BUDI BOGEM | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | BALARAMA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
3 | CHARLITOS | H AGUNG THOLE | PANDAAN |
4 | CEPOT | AGUNG MHD | MAHADEWA SF |
5 | ROBOT GEDEG | ARI BEJO | BEJO BF |
6 | SAVIOLA | WAHYU | FASTER-CHIKI |
7 | SUNRISE | ANGGIT | DT GEMBIERA CUP I |
8 | ARTIS | BUDI BOGEM | DT GRESIK CUP I |
9 | SALMON | MLM | KALI BRANTAS |
10 | NIKITA | H MOMO | MAHESA SF SDA |
LOVE BIRD D KASAT | |||
1 | BALARAMA | SIGIT | KEDUNG MULYO SF |
2 | SAVIOLA | WAHYU | FASTER-CHIKI |
3 | KUSTONO | DODIET | KOBER SF |
4 | 234 | AEGA TOK | MBC-SBY |
5 | BETET | BUDI BOGEM | DT GRESIK CUP I |
6 | RESTU MAM | MBETIK | ENDROSONO BC |
LOVE BIRD JUNIOR KASAT | |||
1 | KATRINA | ROWI | DT WALIKOTA CUP MJK |
2 | AWAN | GEMBIERA | DT GEMBIERA CUP I |
3 | GORDON | H BOBBY | BERLIAN SF |
4 | MIYABI JR | OYEK | DT ANNIV D’MORO CUP I |
5 | CTM | KUPRIT | VJM BC |
6 | EXCEL | ROVI | DT ANNIV D’MORO CUP I |
7 | KI AGENG | UCHIN | KUMAN BC |
8 | PUTRI PAENG | RONY | MDR PAENG BC |
9 | PREDATOR | KHOLIK | BLACK BOX |
10 | DOKAR | DANY | DEPO BC BOJONEGORO |
11 | LADUSING | ABDII | ARKED SF |
LOVE BIRD JUNIOR BNR | |||
1 | GORDON | H BOBBY | BERLIAN SF |
2 | AWAN | GEMBIERA | DT GEMBIERA CUP I |
3 | NN | H UCHIN | DT GRESIK CUP I |
5 | ASINK-ASENK | H IDAM | HKH SF |
6 | UDIN | WAHYU | BEJO BF |
7 | EDOD | SATRIO | KERE HORE |
8 | OPLET | BRIAN | WBA SF |
9 | ANDRO MEDA | MULTI JAYA | PPBM |
10 | SARI | ALIF | MESEM SF |
KACER KABAG | |||
1 | KING COBRA | FENDY | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | MAHA RAJA | ANDRE | SUMOBITO |
3 | MAHA MERU | IWAN MM | DT PELET BIRU CUP 3 |
4 | ANDROID | TATUK | DT ROBINSON |
5 | BLEDEK | DEKO | SAMARINDA |
7 | NEW INNOVA | H FAUZAN | GENDENG BC |
8 | SAPU JAGAD | MUKLIS | AJI BC |
9 | YOMAN | H YANUAR | HK MOKER |
10 | SENGKUNI | H BANYAK | DT MANJA CUP I |
KACER KASAT | |||
2 | MAHA RAJA | ANDRE | SUMOBITO |
3 | BLEDEK | DEKO | SAMARINDA |
4 | MPOSPAY | YOYOK | MOJOKERTO |
6 | COBRA | ROJUL | DT D’MORO BC |
7 | BRITIS | ADON | KHS TEAM |
8 | KING COBRA | FENDY RBS | RUNGKUT BERSATU |
CUCAK IJO KAPOLRES | |||
1 | BENG BENG | HENDIK | BJK SF |
2 | LOGAM | H SOLEH LOGAM | BLIMBING MALANG |
3 | BOSKY | KAJI SAID | DT GRESIK CUP I |
4 | NEMLIKUR | H AGUNG THOLE | PANDAAN |
5 | SNIPER | PAK DE BROW | PAK DE BROW SF SBY |
6 | JAMRUD | ANDRE | SUMOBITO |
7 | TITANIC | TATUK | DT ROBINSON |
8 | SHANI | JOYO | GE BC |
9 | AGUERO | Q3 | BRT TEAM |
10 | MERAH PUTIH | H TAJUN | SURABAYA |
11 | COKRO | DENZ BAGIO | KOBER SF |
12 | RAJA LANGIT | H SUKADI | MENGANTI GSK |
13 | BRENGKESAN | MAMEK | KOBER SF |
14 | GABRIELLE | EDIK C | KEMPLOR SF |
CUCAK IJO WAKA | |||
1 | NEMLIKUR | H AGUNG THOLE | PANDAAN |
2 | JENDRAL | AMBON HKS | BEDJO BEDJAN |
3 | PARDI | SUGIX | DT ARAFAT CUP I |
5 | BOSKY | KAJI SAID | DT GRESIK CUP I |
6 | LION | ALEX | PM BC |
7 | SAXMASET | H AZIZ | DT PELET BIRU CUP 3 |
8 | PRING PETUNG | YAYAN HANDOKO | BLACK BOX |
9 | BY GOOD | JABRIK | SAA SF MOXER |
10 | PAIJO | BAGONG | BLACK BOX |
11 | PD | MACHMUD | BRANGKAL |
CUCAK IJO KABAG | |||
1 | ALEXA | SHAKTI | KCIM |
2 | JENSET | KRIS DIADY | SBC REVOLUSI |
3 | LOPSTER | RIZAL | KSF JATIM |
4 | HULK | H JAMHARI | SOULMATE BC JEMBER |
5 | GUNDALA | LOUIS | GRAHA SF |
6 | JAYA | H SIDIK | KCIM |
7 | TITANIC | TATUK | DT ROBINSON |
8 | MODHOT | SILO | JAT |
9 | SREDEX | YOPPY | HAMBA SF |
10 | DRAFIS | TOYIB | RANDEGAN |
CENDET A KASAT | |||
1 | GENDAM | HERI | JACK’D SBY |
2 | MR 44 | KAJI SAID | DT GRESIK CUP I |
3 | BORGOL | GEMBIERA | DT GEMBIERA CUP I |
4 | ANAK RAGIL | HIDAYAT ABI | METRIC |
5 | SENGKETA | ERICK | APOTECH BC |
6 | JIM MORISSON | RAMONEZ FERRARI | FERRARI TEAM |
7 | SIMAYAKO | H KAMDI | DT ANNIV D’MORO CUP I |
8 | KI RONGGO | H HERMAN | MPP TEAM MJS |
9 | MR JHON | DK | 33 SF BOJONEGORO |
10 | SINYAL | ABAH EKO | DT ANNIV D’MORO CUP I |
CENDET KABAG | |||
1 | GENDAM | HERI | DT GRESIK CUP I |
2 | BORGOL | GEMBIERA | DT GEMBIERA CUP I |
3 | SCUDETO | H NANANG | CPM PANDAAN |
4 | MR 44 | KAJI SAID | DT GRESIK CUP I |
6 | PANGLIMA DAYAK | H UCHIN | KUMAN BC |
7 | OBAMA | DONI MANAHADAP | LPS 41 |
8 | ANAK JALANAN | FAUZY LIAR | DT ANNIV D’MORO CUP I |
9 | KERETA MALAM | GENDUT | PUJANGGA SF |
10 | SENGKETA | ADE JHON T | KDS SOOKO SF |
11 | PELAKOR | ENGKUS | DT ANNIV D’MORO CUP I |
12 | GRAJI MESIN | DEMO | GAYAMAN MJK |
13 | PREDATOR | BRENTEK | PTS PANDAAN |
14 | MR DJ | VARA TOPAZ | PANDAAN |
15 | SINYAL | ABAH EKO | DT ANNIV D’MORO CUP I |
KONIN A BNR | |||
1 | BIDUAN | DODIET | KOBER SF |
2 | RASTAMOCCA | LE MANTAMAN | KNI-SURABAYA |
3 | LUNTAS | HASAN YS | KNI SDA |
4 | JENDRAL | WIGNYO | KMI-SBY |
5 | PITER PEN | DADANG | KNJ JOMBANG |
6 | TELOLET | K-BAGUS | KMI-SBY |
7 | PYRAMID | HARRY | KNI SDA |
8 | NOAH | AMBARWONK | KRADENAN |
9 | ZILONG | ALLAN | JAKEDOR SF SBY |
10 | ASOKA | AANG | KMI-SBY |
KONIN B BNR | |||
1 | NOAH | AMBARWONK | KRADENAN |
2 | PYRAMID | HARRY | KNI SDA |
3 | JENDRAL | WIGNYO | KMI-SBY |
4 | LUNTAS | HASAN YS | KNI SDA |
5 | BASUDEWA | ANNAS | KNI MOXER |
6 | EKSEKUTIF | AHMAD YUDISTIRA | KNJC |
7 | YAKUZA | PUPUNK | DT ANNIV KNI KRAKSAAN |
8 | ZILONG | ALLAN | JAKEDOR SF SBY |
9 | CHIVAS | GUN PERMATA | DT KNI AE MADIUN |
10 | ASOKA | AANG | KMI-SBY |
11 | PREDATOR | ARIF | KMI-SBY |
12 | SNIPER | IWAN GALANG | KMI-SBY |
13 | MALAIKAT SUBUH | ANWAR SADAT | KNI PANDAAN |
14 | KUCING GARONG | TEGUH S | KMJ JOMBANG |
15 | JIBRIL | DONI | BLITAR |