DAFTAR JUARA KM JATENG CUP UNGARAN |
MINGGU, 8 JULI 2018 |
JUARA |
NAMA BURUNG |
PEMILIK |
ALAMAT |
MURAI BATU RADJA |
1 |
MAESTRO |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
2 |
RED BULL |
MATADOR TEAM |
MRANGGEN BC |
3 |
HOKKY |
ARIS BERLIAN/CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
MURAI BATU KM JATENG |
1 |
M16 |
ANTO |
NT.BF |
2 |
MAESTRO |
PUTRA KATONG |
DT. BOYOLALI CUP 4 |
3 |
BONCEL |
NADI |
SUMOWONO |
4 |
RAJAKU |
BOWO JEPARA |
MAHARAJA SF |
5 |
RAS |
AF JEPARA |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
6 |
MATADOR |
MATADOR TEAM |
MRANGGEN BC |
7 |
RED BULL |
MATADOR TEAM |
MRANGGEN BC |
8 |
MASTER BREGENJEZ |
MULYO R |
BREGENJEZ |
9 |
CABE RAWIT |
SANTOS |
KALINGGA SF |
10 |
PRIMADONA |
DWI S |
ENGGAL JAYA SF |
MURAI BATU RING KICAUMANIA |
1 |
PANGERAN |
KEVIN |
DUA SATRIA SF |
2 |
RAS |
HENDRA JAYA |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
3 |
MAESTRO |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
4 |
SAKERAH |
RUDY NRS |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
MURAI BATU KICAUMANIA |
1 |
ABG TUA |
ZACKY |
KIBASARI TEAM SMG |
2 |
RAJAKU |
BOWO JEPARA |
MAHARAJA SF |
CUCAK HIJAU RADJA |
1 |
GAMBANG SULING |
NUNU |
1945 SF |
2 |
PESONA |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
3 |
THE ROCK |
BENZ WIRA |
PURWOREJO ALL STAR |
4 |
BULDOZER |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
5 |
BLUE SAFIRE |
RICO JEVAN |
MAGELANG BC |
CUCAK HIJAU KM JATENG |
1 |
GAMBANG SULING |
NUNU |
1945 SF |
2 |
RR |
RIDWAN PDW |
PANDAWA TEAM BC |
3 |
PESONA |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
4 |
ELEKTRICK |
RICHARD |
TOM |
5 |
ROBERT |
SMG 2-DANU |
48 SF |
6 |
DOMINIC |
DENI AP |
GERANK DAPLOEK |
7 |
ARJUNO |
TRIAN |
CEMARA |
8 |
RAMBO |
AF JEPARA |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
9 |
BULDOZER |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
10 |
TIMUN MAS |
HARTONO |
JEPARA |
11 |
JALU |
AGUS ARWANTO |
GOMBEL LAMA |
CUCAK HIJAU OM KICAU |
1 |
ALPUKAT |
ISTANA GROUP |
DOLOP |
2 |
RAMBO |
AF JEPARA |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
3 |
BULDOZER |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
4 |
RAMBO |
MADIN |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
5 |
STEMPER |
ARIES NGESREP |
FANTASTIC SF |
6 |
PESONA |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
MURAI BORNEO OM KICAU |
1 |
JEMBLONG |
ANDRI |
SEMBOR KUBHITE SF |
2 |
BURIS ROWO |
HERRY KLIWIR |
EL-SOUND |
3 |
BATANG |
BUDHI |
RODA KUDA SL3 SF |
4 |
SADIS |
FERY ADJA |
TOSARI SF KENDAL |
5 |
AURORA |
BAKMI JAWA GETASAN |
KOMBAT’S SL3 |
6 |
BARONG |
MALIKA |
KOMBAT’S SL3 |
7 |
A.W |
AZIZ |
ABC TEAM |
MURAI BORNEO SILOBUR |
1 |
HANOMAN |
HENDY COMMBO |
COMMBO SL3 |
2 |
PEDEWO JR |
ITOK |
DK BC SL3 |
3 |
SATRIO |
GHOFUR |
TEAM CERIA SF |
LOVEBIRD KM JATENG |
1 |
RAMBO |
EKO JIBRIL |
ABC TEAM |
2 |
PETRUS |
WAHYU THOLE |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
3 |
GANTANGAN 41 |
NN |
NN |
4 |
BHATARA |
PONCO |
DAMAI INDONESIA WNSB |
5 |
SULE |
JON CADIL |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
6 |
GARA-GARA |
MAHENDRA |
PAPA MUDA |
LOVEBIRD OM KICAU |
1 |
RAMBO |
EKO JIBRIL |
ABC TEAM |
2 |
KLINTING |
IWAN CP |
CAHAYA PERDANA |
3 |
GEMBUL |
PAKDE |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
4 |
BHATARA |
PONCO |
WONOSOBO BC |
5 |
PETERSON |
H. SIGIT WMP |
DT. BOYOLALI CUP 4 |
6 |
PETRUS |
WAHYU THOLE |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
7 |
JE-LO |
RIZKY |
GOKIL SF |
8 |
SAICO |
NYAK SW |
LBB PATI |
9 |
GARA-GARA |
MAHENDRA |
PAPA MUDA |
10 |
KAK ROSS |
IWAN CP |
CAHAYA PERDANA |
LOVEBIRD KICAUMANIA |
1 |
GEMBUL |
PAKDE |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
2 |
GARA-GARA |
MAHENDRA |
PAPA MUDA |
3 |
RAMBO |
EKO JIBRIL |
ABC TEAM |
4 |
PETRUS |
WAHYU THOLE |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
5 |
SOLEHA |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
6 |
LILI |
NOER KAKI 5 |
KLI SALATIGA |
LOVEBIRD FREE ACTION SILOBUR |
1 |
RAMBO |
EKO JIBRIL |
ABC TEAM |
2 |
GARA-GARA |
MAHENDRA |
PAPA MUDA |
3 |
NN |
NN |
NN |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU MYBIRD |
1 |
TONGGENG |
HERU HORE |
DT. PIALA RAJA |
2 |
GANTANGAN 18 |
NN |
NN |
3 |
TASYA |
RITO |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
4 |
BROTO |
DHIAN |
DHI SMG SF |
5 |
TATANG GAGAP |
IWAN CP |
CAHAYA PERDANA |
6 |
KUNYEK |
TOTO HEVAS |
MANDIRI BC |
7 |
CHENTIL |
PJ |
PANCALARAS |
8 |
NN |
NN |
NN |
9 |
RIZKY |
HURRY |
MULAWARMAN |
10 |
MINION JR |
RHESA |
TEAM PINDSOT |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU SILOBUR |
1 |
BELLA |
RUDY PDW |
PANDAWA TEAM BC |
2 |
NN |
NN |
NN |
3 |
KONDANG |
ADHI |
PASUGELLO BC |
4 |
RAMPOK |
RAKA/SASTRO |
OMAH LABET SF |
5 |
LESLEY |
IQBAL-KUN |
MANTU LANANG SF |
6 |
ANAK NAKAL |
GEMPIEL |
SALATIGA |
7 |
CITOT |
RONY |
PANCALARAS |
8 |
KLANTINK |
BAGUS CJ |
CJ SF |
9 |
KUNYEK |
TOTO HEVAS |
MANDIRI BC |
10 |
SALSA |
BANG JHO |
BINTANG BARU SF |
11 |
SCORPION |
JABRIK |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
KACER KM JATENG |
1 |
SABDO LANGIT |
SUYATNO |
KMN |
2 |
WOLVERINE |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
3 |
PANTERA |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
4 |
KARMA |
DHIAN |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
5 |
GANTANGAN 03 |
NN |
NN |
6 |
RR |
AURA-CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
7 |
NINGRAT JR |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
8 |
BULLDOG |
FAJAR KBC |
KIBASARI TEAM SMG |
KACER KICAUMANIA |
1 |
PARADISE |
DEDDY ALBERTA |
BBF SF |
2 |
KARMA |
DHIAN |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
3 |
SABDO LANGIT |
SUYATNO |
KMN |
4 |
DOSAMUKA |
RICO JEVAN |
MAGELANG BC |
5 |
NINGRAT JR |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
KACER OM KICAU |
1 |
PARADISE |
DEDDY ALBERTA |
BBF SF |
2 |
BLEDEK |
AGUNG JACK |
SMG |
CENDET KICAUMANIA |
1 |
JACK RIPPER |
WAWAN |
DT. SHAAMSON |
2 |
SKY LINE |
TIMOR’S IWAN |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
3 |
YOUNGSTER |
GITHU |
GUDANG KCL MTL SF |
4 |
SPEED ENTER |
ARIES NGESREP |
FANTASTIC SF |
5 |
AWAS STROOM |
AJI NAGA RI |
BRIGADE KUBY BC |
6 |
GANTANGAN 22 |
NN |
NN |
7 |
SUPER SONIC |
ARIES NGESREP |
FANTASTIC SF |
CENDET OM KICAU |
1 |
PERTAMAX |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
2 |
SAPU JAGAD |
IFAN ANGEL |
ABC TEAM |
3 |
EDANE |
DONY SARDI |
DSP SF SMG |
4 |
HELL BOY |
TOPA |
VIOSELL KEDIRI |
KENARI STD BESAR KICAUMANIA |
1 |
SLAVINA |
POPON |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
2 |
KENANGA |
AZZAM DERBY |
ABC TEAM |
3 |
PAULO |
YOYOK RHEGAN |
PINDSOT TEAM |
4 |
SOMPRET 007 |
GUBUG ARWANA |
DT. BUPATI CUP PATI |
5 |
BANZER |
AJI |
SOLO |
KENARI STD KECIL OM KICAU |
1 |
GASKIN |
BUDI |
ABC TEAM |
2 |
KAME HAME |
IWAN CP |
CAHAYA PERDANA |
3 |
MONSTER |
AF JEPARA |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
4 |
J-COB |
PAPBURI UNGARAN |
ABC TEAM |
5 |
AYAMOK |
AZHAR IMUT |
DT. SOLO VAGANZA BC |
6 |
APACHE |
JEFRI DAHLAN |
PAPBURI KUDUS |
ANIS MERAH KICAUMANIA |
1 |
DRAGON BELLA |
YONO PLAZA |
DT. ANDROMEDA |
2 |
DJARUM |
FERRY |
DT. PIALA RAJA |
3 |
BAD BOY |
SIGIT/NUNUNG |
DT. PIALA RAJA |
4 |
GANTANGAN 21 |
NN |
NN |
5 |
PREDATOR |
MUSIN |
KMN |
ANIS MERAH SILOBUR |
1 |
DRAGON BELLA |
YONO PLAZA |
DT. ANDROMEDA |
2 |
PREDATOR |
MUSIN |
KMN |
ANIS KEMBANG OM KICAU |
1 |
OAS |
RISMAN |
ABC TEAM |
2 |
OLIVE |
SUBAI |
DT. AKI |
3 |
LIZZIE-B2 |
AAN |
ABC TEAM |
4 |
JARONG |
BOWO |
KAKS |
5 |
RONALDO |
YANCONG |
KAK JEPARA |
6 |
PLAT-H |
LUM |
DT. KAKS |
KOLIBRI RING MYBIRD |
1 |
NKRI |
JAJAK |
ABC TEAM |
2 |
DEWA RUCI |
DT. POWER KONIN |
ELANG GROUP BF |
ANIS KEMBANG SILOBUR |
1 |
MAYORET |
SEMIER |
AMBARAWA TEAM |
2 |
PLAT-H |
LUM |
DT. KAKS |
3 |
JARONG |
BOWO |
KAKS |
4 |
LIZZIE-B2 |
AAN |
ABC TEAM |
CUCAK JENGGOT MYBIRD |
1 |
ROMANSA |
CHANDRA |
BBF SF |
2 |
SEKAR |
NATHAN |
BRIGADE SF |
3 |
CUPLIS |
H. BAYU |
KEDIRI |
TLEDEKAN MYBIRD |
1 |
KOH ARY |
NAFTAH |
TMCS |
PLECI MYBIRD |
1 |
BENG-BENG |
HAKIM |
SAMPANGAN KOLONI |
2 |
RK |
ADITYA BANU |
ABK SF |
3 |
BANAS PATI |
ARYO |
SK SAMPANGAN |