Inilah Daftar Juara Komunitas Kicau Ciluar (KKC) – 30/6/2018
LOVEBIRD BABY A | |||
1 | ABABIL | ACUY | CHUAT |
2 | RIAN | REGEN | KOMANDAN SF |
3 | LUTHI | ROHYADI | TANAH BARU |
4 | CLARA | SAEPUL | BANTAR JATI |
5 | MM | ROBBY S 336 | KICAU OTENG |
6 | RINJANI | BAMBANG | MEGA SENTUL |
7 | JUNA | JHONY ANGGA | KHT 12 BOGOR |
8 | RENGGANIS | BARAZ | KMC SF |
9 | ROMEO | JHONY ANGGA | KHT 12 BOGOR |
10 | FINO | SUREN | BENGKEL SF |
LOVEBIRD BABY B | |||
1 | ARAWANA | THOUGE | FAMILY 06 SF |
2 | SONGA | TEGUH R | KDH BOGOR |
3 | RIAN | REGEN | KOMANDAN SF |
4 | BENO | NORMAN | AS BM |
5 | SALSHA | VAHRUL | ANASTA LB |
6 | PATOON CHARLIE | TRI ZED | YCK BIRDMINATOR |
7 | JUNA | JHONY ANGGA | KHT 12 BOGOR |
8 | BIMA | FIYU | KOMP LPTI |
LOVEBIRD BABY C | |||
1 | JUNA | JHONY ANGGA | KHT 12 BOGOR |
2 | RINJANI | BAMBANG | MEGA SENTUL |
3 | SONGA | TEGUH R | KDH BOGOR |
LOVEBIRD PROSEPEK A | |||
1 | RUDAL | ROHYADI | TANAH BARU |
2 | PRIUK | SULISTYO | SANG PENGHIBUR SF |
3 | SURTI | BAE | CIBEDUG SF |
4 | BENO | NORMAN | AS-BM |
5 | NL | AGUNG | SANG PENGHIBUR SF |
6 | DOGER | AZIZ AB | AB SF BOGOR |
LOVEBIRD PROSPEK B | |||
1 | SURTI | BAE | CIBEDUG SF |
2 | NL | AGUNG | SANG PENGHIBUR SF |
3 | GOKU | OTONG | BO 3G WINNER |
4 | SIMPHONY | KAHRUL | ANASTA LB |
5 | DP | ZIDAN | TEAM ALPHA |
6 | LESTARY | AHONK | ANASTA LB |
7 | MENYENG | LINGGA BUANA | GHANDA PATI SF |
LOVEBIRD A KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | MONA | AFENT | BBC |
2 | ROJALI | AB BINTANY | KICAU 378 SF |
3 | BUNTUT | DANU | GG BALE |
4 | JARAN GOYANG | BAMBANG | MEGA SENTUL |
LOVEBIRD B KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | DEWA | AFENT | BBC |
2 | MONA | AFENT | BBC |
3 | JARAN GOYANG | BAMBANG | MEGA SENTUL |
4 | ACONG | ROSAD | GONGGO |
5 | DAVID | CELED | KICAU 378 CIJUNJUNG |
PLECI KICAU | |||
1 | BOCOR | ABUT | PCMB |
KENARI LOSSGAN | |||
1 | ASTRO BOY | DICKY AR | BINTANG BOGOR TEAM |
2 | BRANDAL | DHANI | TEAM ALPHA |
3 | KINTAMANI | DEDI ISTAMBUL | |
4 | G. 23 | ||
KENARI B | |||
1 | ASTRO BOY | DICKY AR | BINTANG BOGOR TEAM |
2 | STARLET | QEN CANARY | |
3 | BUMBLE BEE | ANTON BBCK | DUTA HOKIE |
CUCAK HIJAU B KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | DON KING | HARY | CIMANGGU |
2 | G. 24 | ||
CUCAK HIJAU A KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | POSO-POSO | ALFA | CIMAHPAR |
2 | MESSI | RIZAI | SQUAD MUDA C.A |
3 | SI GEMBUL | AAWAL | BANTAR KEMANG |
4 | EMON | MR. SHINDU H | KMC SF |
KENARI A | |||
1 | SILIWANGI | GOY’S & FRIEND | WARKOP BC |
2 | WALLAGO | FAHRUL OJI | LASBIR-KIRAY |
3 | MARZINAL | EDOY | POMAD BC |
4 | KINTAMANI | DEDI ISTAMBUL | BRADJAMUSTI TEAM |
5 | BRANDAL | DHANI | ALPHA |
MURAI BATU KKC | |||
1 | POWER BANK | DICKY | LIWET SF |
2 | SAKTI | MR SINDU | KMC SF |
3 | RAJA LARANG | BONTOT | BJ GEDE TEAM |
4 | UMBARAN | HN BF | PDK 55 |
5 | CUMPLING | SABDO | BO 3G WINNER |
MURAI BATU KOMUNITAS | |||
1 | RAJA LARANG | BONTOT | BJ GEDE TEAM |
2 | BAYONET | BM ATLAS | KROCO MANIA |
3 | LEONARDO | ARDI CBR | DUTA CBR |
4 | SAKTI | MR SINDU | KMC SF |
5 | |||
6 | JAKA POLENG | IWAN SMI | ZAHRAN SF |
MURAI BATU KICAU | |||
1 | BENTO | ZORO BASO | PAKAUMAN |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | SILIWANGI | GOY’S & FRIEND | WARKOP BC |