Inilah Daftar Juara Larpres Kicaumania KMP Plawad (3/9/2016)
Love Bird Paud Eksecutive | |||
1 | Morena Bdg | Rio | Bengle |
2 | Kim Kim | Aceng | Po20 Krwng |
3 | Neng Raya | Bayu Asbak | Palumbon |
4 | Revi | De Gilang | Ngotot |
5 | Bintang | Denyong | Rawamerta |
Love Bird Paud B | |||
3 | Centini | Bayu | Junior Team |
5 | Konay | M Bon | CR BF |
6 | Dongeng | Bodong | Junior Team |
8 | Sumnten | Penjol | Tegaluhur |
9 | Lala | Dery | Junior Team |
Love Bird Perjuangan | |||
1 | Badut | Taufik Tryana | Dyl SF KRW |
2 | Sisit | Wahyu | Pegalatan |
3 | Olive | Yanto PK | Karawang |
4 | Lulu | Hendrik | Pasirbuah |
5 | Romeo | Dodi Osor | lamaran |
6 | Bojas | Itas | Kalihurif |
7 | Top Win | Dery | Junior Team |
8 | Mely 28 | Bonex | Tempuran |
9 | Kliwin | Mr Indra | Ngesot |
10 | Prozen | Adiyana | PS Kom |
Love Bird Paud B | |||
1 | Sisuka | Deden | PS Com |
2 | Melati | Arya | Pskam |
3 | Bintang | Denyong | Rawamerta |
4 | Selas | Hamdan | KJB |
5 | Cha Cha Mision | Jeki | Junior Team |
Love Bird Eksecutive | |||
1 | Badut | Taufik Tryana | Dyl SF KRW |
2 | Je Lo | Obed | SJS |
3 | Nike Ardila | Bayu Asbak | Palumbon |
4 | Milani | Edot | Pitaloka |
5 | Bintang | Denyong | Karawang |
6 | Sinta | Ronggo | Telagasari |
7 | Udju | Kick | Ciranggan |
Kacer Perjuangan | |||
1 | Panca | Danny Sf | Cikampek |
2 | Setan Amplom | Djumani | KAK |
3 | Jalu | Fauzi | KAK |
Kacer Karawang | |||
1 | Panca | Danny Sf | Cikampek |
2 | Yamaha | Bedoy | Fastal |
3 | Badut | awang | Freedom |
Ciblek Komunitas | |||
1 | Bebet Camel | Dikan | CMK |
2 | Pelor | Hendra | CMK |
3 | Kopral | Cepet | CMR |
Pleci Komunitas | |||
1 | Momoy | Lare Ngapak | Cikarang |
2 | Comot | Iwan | Mie Ayam |
Muray Karawang | |||
1 | Terminator | H Boni | Kamuning |
Ciblek Komunitas B | |||
1 | Bararian King | Fandi | Duta CMCB |
2 | Pelor | Hendra | CMK |
3 | Basil | Sudira | CMB |
Pleci Komunitas A | |||
1 | Sakavir | Bokir | Betet Sf |
2 | Comot | Iwan | Mie Ayam |
3 | Lupus | Alfauzi | NC 88 |
Suren Karawang | |||
1 | Arenggo | Firman Arok | Junior Team |
2 | Khoku | Anggie Sadeza | Rawagabus |
3 | Awan | Komeng | Pedes |
4 | Ghokucan | Anggie Sadeza | Rawagabus |
Suren Perjuangan | |||
1 | Khoku | Anggie Sadeza | Rawagabus |
2 | Arenggo | Firman Arok | Junior Team |
3 | Awan | Komeng | Pedes |