DAFTAR JUARA LATBER BNR BENGRAH | |||
20-Oct-18 | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A | |||
1 | BON JOVI | DIDIK | NC |
2 | KATANA | MASUD | CONGKEX JAVA |
3 | BRONDONG 250 | ABAH DUT | NC |
4 | WATI | POYI | CIAS |
5 | TIGA SAUDARA | MR. RIFAI LB | KW TEAM |
6 | ATOM | NUR RAHMAD | RLB |
7 | NELA | HEPPY | |
8 | IMUEL | ABAH NOER | |
LOVEBIRD PAUD B | |||
1 | BON JOVI | DIDIK | NC |
2 | MONALISA | FERNADA | ANDIN |
3 | SHAORI | BISMA EFANDA | KENZI TEAM |
4 | SIMBARA | WANDI N | REAPEO SF |
5 | PLAY BOY | WF SERIES | CSC |
LOVEBIRD A | |||
1 | TALI POCONG | M. SOFI | TPSF |
2 | NDOLY AJAIB | MR. JUNA JAWARA | DT. WG CUP 2 |
3 | AILEEN | HENDRA AJ | KMS SBY |
4 | SUSAN | ABAH NOER | |
5 | NYONYA MUDA | MAWAR BF | DT . MBC CUP II |
6 | SAMBER GENI | DEDEY GUNDUL | SUMUR BENING |
7 | JEBLES JEBLES | SONY | RANTAU SF |
8 | MARGOT0O | SARI MI | SETRUM SF |
9 | PRIKITIW | SATRIA | WARKOP DPR SF |
10 | NUNUK | RIMA | KEPUTRAN SF |
LOVEBIRD B | |||
1 | NDOLY AJAIB | MR. JUNA JAWARA | DT. WG CUP 2 |
2 | AILEEN | HENDRA AJ | KMS SBY |
3 | MARGOT0O | SARI MI | SETRUM SF |
4 | |||
5 | BRAMASTYA | BUDI PST | GLEWO BC |
6 | NYONYA MUDA | MAWAR BF | DT . MBC CUP II |
7 | TIMUN MAS | NILMAZAR | AKATSUKI |
8 | WARJO JR | WARJO GI | KALIASIN |
9 | KOPLAK | EKO | CRT BF |
10 | SUMBER GENI | DEDY GUNDUL | SUNIOR GENIH |
LOVEBIRD c | |||
1 | SW | MR. PARWO | K – 18 |
LOVEBIRD M1 A | |||
1 | GODEX | MR. KOCOY | BAHAGIA SF |
2 | DEWA DEWI | MR. FARID | DT CLBK SBY CUP I |
3 | PLAY BOY | FULL SERIES | CSC |
LOVEBIRD P1 A | |||
1 | LORENZO | SUPCS | SIMO GUNUNG |
2 | TIMUN MAS | NILMAZAR | AKATSUKI |
CUCAK IJO A | |||
1 | BEJO | ABAH BAGUS | KETINTANG |
2 | AGM | JAFAR | PAPUA BARAT |
3 | DRAGON | DHOIRUL ANAM | BKM COMMUNITY |
4 | SURO | RISKY | ARC |
5 | SAPU JAGAT | ATENE | SBY SF |
6 | REZEKI | BUDHI SOFITA | DT. PIALA JATI |
7 | PANTURA | CAK NOR | CIAS |
8 | BONEX | SAIFUL | CIAS |
9 | MAGENTA | WOTO AL | METRO BC |
10 | BETTEL | ABAH ALI | WONOKROMO |
CUCAK IJO B | |||
1 | JHON REMBO | MR. RIBUT | ANOKETTY |
2 | BINTANG | H. ARI | KAPUR AJAIB |
3 | EBAN | SUJIANTS | PERAK |
4 | SURO | RIZKY | ARC |
5 | ROJAK | DITO | METRO BC |
KENARI A | |||
1 | HIP HOP | RAHMAT | METRO BC |
MURAI BATU A | |||
1 | BULDOSER | ARIS | BRATAMA |
2 | PANCASONA | APANK | 139 SF |
3 | MUARI | YONES TAJ | SIMO BF |
4 | KRUCIL | YUDI | JNGAWINGAN |
5 | RAMA YANA | JONI | WAGE |
6 | RONNGOLAWE | HAMI FADAM | DIPENOGORO KAM |
7 | ALI BABA | MR. IMIN | CBP SF |
8 | OPEL | PATAN | DIMOYO |
9 | DENJAKA | NM. ANANG | CAZNNGAGUET SF |
10 | KIM JONG UN | DIAN | KUTISARI |
MURAI BATU B | |||
1 | RAMAYANA | JONI | WAGE |
2 | ITHACI | ERIK | ARJEG |
3 | PANCASONA | APANK | 139 TEAM |
CENDET A | |||
1 | BILQIS | H.ANJAR CAM | ABANG ADEK SF |
2 | VAMPIR | ARIS | PRATAMA |
3 | IS CO | M. TUK | GRAHA |
4 | STARTER | SUGENG W | RUWET TEAM |
KACER A | |||
1 | GRENDA SEBA | H. KEVIN | ANDREZEH |
2 | SIMNAR DNNIA | YUDI | ST 912 |