INILAH DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES BASKARA EBOD JAYA – SABTU (31/12/2016)
LOVE BIRD A EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | DONJUAN | IVAN SYAM/HD PRO | ROYAL SAKURA SF |
2 | KHEN-KHEN | TILLE | HOLIDAY TEAM |
3 | LEMBUT | GA US | KINT BF |
4 | BANANA | IBENK 77 | ARB 2604 |
5 | MIMIN | GANDI | LALA-LILI |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | LEA | TOPIK 017 | BANJARAN TEAM |
8 | SIZUKA | RICCI | KINT BF |
9 | POLAN | SUGI | BMSC CILODONG |
10 | BILQIS | JEPRI | SIDAMUKTI |
11 | MPO NORI | HARIS EMPE | FBC 012 |
LOVE BIRD TALENTA A TIRTOKUKILO | |||
1 | VINO-Q | RYAN AYU | DUTA LASKAR |
2 | WACIMAU | SATRIA | NAT BC |
3 | YEN SHU | SUBUR BF 012 | BANJARAN TEAM |
4 | KARISMA | SATRIA | SEGAR SF |
5 | JACKPOT | AGA SAPUTRA | DONGKRAK TEAM |
6 | INTERNONA NAURA SARI | ADHI 69 | TRD |
7 | NENK GOTIK | ZABET NDY 008 | BANJARAN TEAM |
8 | HEJO CHILD | RIO SENTANU | ABF |
9 | AVRIN | A 666 K 003 | BANJARAN TEAM |
10 | MAT BEKEN | ARIF TREZZ | AL ASOY |
11 | BINTANG | BANG JAY | CIMPAEUN |
12 | PLUTU | IRVAN | SOEBAR 207 |
13 | CHIKA | M FHAREL | CIBINONG |
PENTET A MILTIH | |||
1 | KILUA | FARLAND | CPD CILODONG |
2 | JOSS | MESSEM | CPD CILODONG |
3 | DAR DER DOR | EBIM/JACK | AON SF |
PLECI NGRIWIK A MILTIH | |||
1 | SALEP 88 | JATIJAJAR SF | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
2 | E-X | JOES | TEAM BO |
3 | ALE ALE | OM SENANG | BEDAHAN |
4 | BRAVO | BOBOY | TEAM BO |
5 | GOTIK | DADEL/RUVI | TEAM BO |
6 | TRYTON | ARIE AGATE | DPC ALL STAR |
7 | JEDOG | CUNENG | CIBUBUR |
8 | VIOLET | PHE ONK | DPC ALL STAR |
9 | TELOLET | ACONK | KCM 07 |
10 | MONDY | BULE | KOLONI KEBON PISANG |
KACER EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | GHOST RAIDER | AGUS SETIAWAN | ORANGE TEAM |
MURAI BATU BASKARA | |||
1 | BOPAI | IMAN | BMSC CILODONG |
2 | RADHEN | SLAMET HARIYONO | SIDAMUKTI SF |
3 | PASUNDAN | NANA 99 | DEPOK |
4 | ZUGIL | RTZAENUDIN | BMSC CILODONG |
5 | BEJO | ROY AMBON | KLAPA DUA DEPOK |
6 | MEHMED | SANI | CILANGKAP |
LOVE BIRD BASKARA | |||
1 | MUMUN DA SILVA | GANDHI/DITO | LALA LILI SF |
2 | GAPEED | BAGUS BKM | DUTA BKM |
3 | SHELLA | EVAN | ESEK ESEK TEAM |
4 | MONA | ENDANG H | RANAU TEAM |
5 | SAGITA | RAFLI FAUZIE | ANGLE SF |
6 | LEMBUT | GAUS | KINT BF |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | TELOLET | HANDI | EMBUN PAGI |
9 | SIZUKA | RICCI | KINT BF |
10 | BANANA | IBENK 77 | ARB 2604 |
11 | VITO | ACONK | PAL 345 SF |
12 | CANNON | RESI | HOLIDAY TEAM |
PLECI CAMPURAN A MILTIH | |||
1 | MAK LAMPIR | DONNY JOSS | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
2 | GASELA | H ARIS MI’ING | KOLONI CILODONG |
3 | BOLO BOLO | ANDI BULLE | KOLONI CILODONG |
4 | PLON 69 | CHANDRA SENO | DPC ALL STAR |
5 | HADAM | VITTO TRIVEL S | DPC ALL STAR |
6 | MEGALOMAN | DONY JOSS | D JOSS 2000 |
7 | VELLOPE | JOE | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
8 | PRABU YONG 04 | MR SAN SAN | 220 VOLT KOLONI TAPOS |
9 | GEER SPEED | IPUNG CONCEY | ADIWIRA BC |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | SATELIT | ANAS | DT MJP DPC |
CUCAK HIJAU BASKARA | |||
1 | RAJEK WESI | SANUSI | KP SINDANG KARSA |
2 | TRISAKTI | WAHID FIA | INYONK BC |
3 | MASTER | IPOY | TEAM BO |
4 | BONEX | JAY | LASKAR 45 |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | JOJO | LEMAN | KNK SF |
PLECI CAMPURAN B MILTIH | |||
1 | BOLO BOLO | ANDI BULE | KOLONI CILODONG |
2 | MAK LAMPIR | DONNY JOSS | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
3 | GASELA | H ARIS MI ING | KOLONI CILODONG |
4 | PION 69 | CHANDRA SENO | DPC ALL STAR |
5 | MEGALOMAN | DONNY JOSS | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
6 | TOMPI | SEMI PUSAT | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
7 | PUTRI COY | H RANTEX | KOLONI CILODONG |
8 | SATELIT | ANAS | DPC ALL STAR |
9 | BONAR | JAKA | 220 VOLT KOLONI TAPOS |
10 | JESSICA K | AKEW | CIBINONG NAWAWI SF |
11 | ARAGON | NOGLAD | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | ANACONDA | ZUHRIL | SPARATIS SF |
2 | WARRIOR | BAYU D BILL | WARISAN SF |
3 | BERRY | WAHYU | WS 27 SF |
4 | CASPER | ERLANGGA | 54303 SF |
5 | TWISTER | FHEBRIAN | TYC |
LOVE BIRD TIRTOKUKILO | |||
1 | LEMBUT | GA US | KINT BF |
2 | DONJUAN | IVAN SYAM/HD PRO | ROYAL SAKURA SF |
KENARI STD UMUM TIRTOKUKILO | |||
1 | ELANG | UJANG MISBAH | KICAU DEPOK |
2 | NENG NONG | UJANG MISBAH | KICAU DEPOK |
3 | TIKUS MESIR | SOEL BCL | LEOPARD BC |
LOVE BIRD TALENTA C TIRTOKUKILO | |||
1 | CHIMBRIN | ABDUL | CILANGKAP CKM |
2 | VINNO Q | RYAN / AYU | DUTA LASKAR |
3 | LESTI | SURYANTO | BANJARAN |
4 | JENIFER | DONI | SENDANG SONGO SF |
5 | NENG FELI | RIDWAN | TAPOS BC |
MURAI BATU EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | BOPAI | IMAN | BMSC CILODONG |
2 | BILLAL | DHIKA HERE | LEOPARD BC |
3 | SI PUTIN | RATU | CIBUBUR |
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | BAKUL | STINK | DEPOK |
2 | TRISAKTI | WAHID FIA | INYONK BC |
3 | JANTUNG | MR MAN | CBC |
LOVE BIRD EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | MUMUN DA SILVA | DITO/GANDHI | LALA LILI SF |
2 | BANANA | IBENK 77 | ARB 2604 |
3 | SAGITA | RAFLI FAUZIE | ANGEL SF |
4 | MONA | ENDANG H | RANAU TEAM |
5 | CHEMONK | BAHARUDIN | CIJANTUNK |
6 | GAPEED | BAGUS BKM | DUTA BKM |
7 | YUEN | DJARROT | SERDADU KREKK |
8 | INTAN | HARIS EMPE | FBC 012 |
9 | DONJUAN | IVAN SYAM/ DH PRO | ROYAL SAKURA SF |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | JONO | TOONI KEII | ILF B 379 |
PLECI NGRIWIK B MILTIH | |||
1 | PAM PAM | KIA | CILANGKAP SF |
2 | EX | JOESS | TEAM BO |
3 | ALE ALE | OM SENANG | BEDAHAN |
4 | BRAVO | BOBOY | TEAM BO |
5 | KARUHUN | HERI SETYAWAN | KOLONI CILODONG |
6 | GILBERT | ANGGI | KOLONI CILODONG |
7 | JUNET | PEKTOY | KOLONI CILODONG |
8 | BARON | ICHAN | KOLONI CILODONG |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD TALENTA B TIRTOKUKILO | |||
1 | WACIMAU | SATRIA | NAT BC |
2 | SALSA | NASYA | TAPOS |
3 | KHEN-KHEN | TILLE | HOLIDAY TEAM |
4 | VINNO Q | RYAN/AYU | DUTA LASKAR |
5 | NON REVA | STEVANB | CIMPAEUN |
6 | RERE | SUPRIYONO | KP AREMAN |
7 | KOLOR IJO | ACUNK | KPCB LB |
8 | REMPONK | NAUFAL | KPCB LB |
9 | ELIN MUNCHEN | AGUS BELO | 54303 SF |
10 | ADEL | NANA | SEGAR SF |
11 | KAMPRET | NAUFAL | KPCB LB |
PLECI CAMPURAN C MILTIH | |||
1 | MEGALOMAN | DONY JOOS | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
2 | MAK LAMPIR | DONY JOOS | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
3 | SAJIKU | ANDRI | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
4 | BATTER F | AGUNG D | 220 VOLT KOLONI TAPOS |
5 | VELLOPE | JOE | CIBINONG ALL STAR |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
KEKENARI STD UMUM TIRTOKUKILO | |||
1 | ELANG | UJANG MISBAH | KICAU DEPOK |
2 | NENG NONG | UJANG MISBAH | KICAU DEPOK |
3 | TWISTER | FHEBRIAN | TYC |
4 | CASPER | ERLANGGA | 54303 SF |
5 | BERY | WAHYU | WS 27 SF |
PENTET B MILTIH | |||
1 | JOSS | MESSEM | CPD |
2 | KILLUA | FARLAND | CPD |
3 | DAR DER DOR | FAHRIZAL A | AON SF |