Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Elite-Jagger Enterprise (12/11/2016)
LOVEBIRD ELITE SHAMPO A | |||
1 | Nanna | Idris Doank | Bahari SF |
2 | Juleha | Raja | Gg Sadar |
3 | Lentera | Inay Jambul | Blok S BC |
4 | Happy Sun Sun | Bukhori | Blusukan SF |
5 | Joker | Bang Ali | SDR LBF |
6 | Dhela | Andre S | LASF |
7 | Jawir | Andri | Jl Musawarah |
8 | Surti | Lukman | Salak Putih |
9 | Bulbul | Heru | Mattena Team |
10 | Adinda | Ahmad | Al-Asoy |
11 | Suster Ngepoy | Pecew | ASBAC Team |
12 | Cendol | Budi | Bango |
13 | Nanas | Syaiful | Ajak Ijik Team |
14 | Gant 69 | nn | nn |
LOVEBIRD ELITE SHAMPO B | |||
1 | Roro Jongrang | Tri ERK BF | ERK BF |
2 | Nanna | Idris Doank | Bahari SF |
3 | Mona | Away | Siaga Team |
4 | Bento | Albadat | LA Berkicau |
5 | Fatar | Mr Dhanie | LA SF |
6 | Isabel | Gilang | Pula Kicau |
7 | Bulbul | Heru | Mattena Team |
8 | Mas Ketir 140 | Ahmad | Al-Asoy |
9 | Green Peace | Thole | Hanggar Ent |
LOVEBIRD ELITE FIGHTER | |||
1 | Adinda | Ahmad | Al-Asoy |
2 | Dewi Sansan | Mantores | CJDW SF |
3 | Voke | Kosasi Ahmad | Tarkam Mania |
4 | Paronan | Wasun | Ganefo Team |
5 | Srintin | Mr Salim | ASBAC Team |
6 | Sizuka | Mr Drajat | Cilobak Bladuz |
7 | Wekeg Bladuz | Abimanyu | Bladuz Team |
8 | Binal | Keris | Jakuza Team |
9 | Mondy | Surya | Jl Joe |
10 | Bang Ali | Joker | SDR LBF |
11 | Bento | Alhadat | LA Berkicau |
12 | Sophia | Om Andre | AGP Kp Kandang |
13 | Yellow Lady | Wahyu | Cilandak |
14 | Gant 60 | nn | nn |
LOVEBIRD BABY SUPER STAMINA A | |||
1 | Michiko | Wahid | Chaplink SF |
2 | Wallet | Yanu | ASF Depok |
3 | Wulan | Donie Khuncent | Blusukan SF |
4 | Shela | Echoll | Depazzo Ragunan |
5 | Elvis | Raya Bird House | Sakti BC |
6 | Jhon Jantan | Bibir | LA Berkicau |
7 | Charoel | Danggih | K25N Team |
8 | Sinyorita | Raya Bird House | Sakti BC |
9 | Aisya | Andri | WSB Team |
10 | Jamil | Ivan Bulle | Lenteng Agung |
11 | Alfa Blonde | Raya Bird House | Sakti BC |
12 | Madu | Rizqy | Forgest 02 SF |
13 | Jarwo | Galih | Depazzo Ragunan |
14 | Krakatau Still | Shakiy | Kejora TM |
15 | Neng Diah | Runi | Sawo 13 KM Ganjur |
LOVEBIRD BABY SUPER STAMINA B | |||
1 | Jamil | Ivan Bulle | Lenteng Agung |
2 | Natasha | Rudy Doper | MBC |
3 | Merry | Achmad Faisal | Pepaya VII |
4 | Michiko | Wahid | Chaplink SF |
5 | Shela | Echoll | Depazzo Ragunan |
6 | Glebod | Q Nay | H Amsir |
7 | Carmila | Ilham Arafah | Apel Raya Team |
8 | Cah Edun | Ketong | Ciganjur |
9 | Krakatau Still | Shakiy | Kejora TM |
10 | Ipin | Azhari | Cermai SF |
11 | Dolphin | Intan Dewi | Diamond Team |
12 | Shiro | Wahid | Chaplink SF |
13 | Dolly | Olite | Margonda Raya |
14 | Wulan | Donie Khuncent | Blusukan SF |
LOVEBIRD BABY C | |||
1 | Si Sember | Penyok | Lenteng Agung |
2 | Dolphin | Intan Dewi | Diamond Team |
3 | Shela | Echoll | Depazzo Ragunan |
4 | Jamil | Ivan Bulle | Lenteng Agung |
MURAI BATU ELITE STAMINA | |||
1 | Panzer | Ciwin | Sasax BC |
2 | Junior | Gino Oman | Kicau Alam |
3 | Gant 23 | nn | nn |
4 | Ababil | Mr Arif | Petro SF |
5 | Pegasus | Mantores | CJDW SF |
6 | Kukut | Mr Sarir | VCH |
7 | D Kil | Roma | Jl Maritim |
8 | Bledeg | Iman | Kemang |
9 | Sinabung | Sunari | Jagakarsa |
10 | Santang | H Tavip | Pondok Cabe |
MURAI BATU ELITE FIGHTER | |||
1 | Putra Banten | H Abroh | Jl Maritim |
2 | Santang | H Tavip | Pondok Cabe |
3 | Bledeg | Iman | KEmang |
4 | Gerimsen | Aviary Jaya | Pondok Cabe |
5 | Panzer | Ciwin | Sasax BC |
6 | Raja Muda | Yatno | Jagakarsa |
7 | Black Oval | H Pudin | Gudang Air |
8 | Black Angel | Mr Thole | Hanggar Ent |
9 | Gant 34 | nn | nn |
10 | Gant 59 | nn | nn |
MURAI BATU C | |||
1 | lLutung | Jamil | Jagakarsa Team |
2 | Raja Kota | Yatno | Jagakarsa Team |
CUCAK HIJAU ELITE FIGHTER | |||
1 | Bontot | Awie | Laskar 212 SF |
2 | Raja Tembak | Gino Oman | Kicau Alam |
3 | Jantuk | Puput | Jl Raya Benda |
4 | Sobex | Alvin | LA SF |
5 | Kucing | Mr Doom & Dimar | Nyonya SF |
6 | Misterius | Egent | Ragunan Timur |
7 | Sakti | Qosim | Inyonk BC |
CUCAK HIJAU ELITE STAMINA | |||
1 | Bontot | Awie/Sidik | Laskar 212 SF |
2 | Sekaru | Agus | Kp Kandang |
3 | Cakil | Mar-One | Maung Kicau |
4 | Pitung | Anwar (aan) | Ragunan BC |
5 | Bima Sakti | Abdul | Ragunan BC |
6 | Mahesa | H Wildan | Kobac Team |
7 | Green Barret | Galih Kaka | BDA Terogong |
KENARI BIRD SHAMPO | |||
1 | Roda Mas | H Imam | Lebak Bulus |
2 | Calo Racing | Danil & Aries RY | Kobac Team |
3 | Cah Edun | Ketong | Ciganjur |
4 | Jarot | Targo 28 | Pancoran 28 |
PLECI CAMPURAN A | |||
1 | Pooh Kesrek | Santi Triple S | DPC All Star Feat GMT |
2 | King Cobra | Tio | www.ngoceh.us |
3 | Nogo Sosro | Mr Hore | DT MJP Jakarta |
4 | Stink | Abby Iman | DT MJP Jakarta |
5 | Thomas | Abby Iman | DT MJP Jakarta |
PLECI CAMPURAN B | |||
1 | Hodam | Vitho Triple S | DPC All Star Feat GMT |
2 | Pooh Kesrek | Santi Triple S | DPC All Star Feat GMT |
PLECI CAMPURAN GARASI | |||
1 | King Cobra | Tio | www.ngoceh.us |
2 | Twenty | Andika/Imunk | DPC All Star |
3 | Stink | Abby Iman | DT MJP Jakarta |
4 | Nogo Sosro | Mr Hore | DT MJP Jakarta |
5 | Laser CS | Astri Siregar | GMT Depok |
6 | Thomas | Abby Iman | DT MJP Jakarta |
PLECI WIKSAR | |||
1 | Ken | Andri BT | DT MJP Jakarta |
2 | Isis | Rock Star Team | OCMI CP |
KACER SUPER STAMINA | |||
1 | Bayi Ajaib | Sabrina | Ragunan BC |