Inilah Daftar Juara Launching Lasoka Kadisobo (1/6/2017)
LOVE BIRD A | |||
1 | SEKAR TANJUNG | SAIFUN ATR BF | MORO SENENG |
2 | MBAH UCIL | YUDHA RUSUUH | GUDEG BROMO |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | SADEWA | LIFFI/KOKO | DT MONALIZA |
6 | DEWI | AIKO BF | AIKO BF JOGJA |
7 | BETTY | NANANG/IWIK | DT RAJA |
8 | CINDERELLA | ARDHY | NBC |
9 | KEWER-KEWER | RIDWAN-NASWA | MBALELO SF |
10 | TEH MANIS | KOTE | MARCOPOLO SF |
LOVE BIRD B | |||
1 | REMIX | H. MANSUR | MTL |
2 | JUNIOR | ANJAR | KLI AB82 |
3 | SEKAR TANJUNG | SAIFUN ATR BF | MORO SENENG |
4 | ICE | EKO LOH | SEGO TAHU BC |
5 | DIAJENG SANTIKA | ARIF NASMOCO | JOGJA |
6 | BLUESAVIR | H. MANSUR | MTL |
7 | DIVA | ARFA | RONO RENE BC |
8 | SAHARA | AGUNG | MENDUT |
9 | WIDURI | MAR’S | SEMUT GENI |
10 | TIFANY | DHIMAS PAIDJOE | WIROJOYO TEAM |
LOVE BIRD C | |||
1 | REMIX | H. MANSUR | MTL |
2 | PERTA | DOVI | REJODANI SF |
3 | SEKAR TANJUNG | SAIFUN ATR BF | MORO SENENG |
4 | JAGUAR | POCHE | MORO SENENG TEAM |
5 | SAPI EDAN | IPIN | REJODANI SF |
6 | SLENDANG BIRU | FANDY S/DSK | OM BABEX SF |
7 | DEWI | AIKO BF | AIKO BF |
8 | OTAK ATIK | BERNADIUS | KLB |
LOVE BIRD PAUD A | |||
1 | SUCI | BOGEL | MEDARI |
2 | JANDA BINAL | GUNADI | TANGIS BUMI SF |
3 | VENUSS | MR. D | GISSEL LBF |
4 | THE DOCTOR | ALEX | DT MONALIZA CUP |
5 | COY | SURYA | YAN BF |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | NAURA | VARINTO ALI | DT NADIRA BF |
9 | ANIS I | NUGROHO | OBL JOGJA |
10 | FAIRUS | CAHYO | RINDU KONCER SF |
LOVE BIRD PAUD B | |||
1 | AIKO | AIKO BF | AIKO BF |
2 | SRI KENONGO | MR. BLACK | SONIC SF |
3 | HYSTERIS | RIAN FELANI | DUTA NADIRA BF |
4 | RED DEVIL | ARIF JARUM | SLEMAN |
5 | THE DOCTOR | ALEX | DT MONALIZA |
6 | THE REX | AGUS | GARONGAN |
7 | GT57 | GT57 | GT57 |
8 | FROZEN27 | BOWO | BWX KAYLA LBF |
9 | ANCAMAN | MR. ANDRI | DT NADIRA BF |
KENARI KALITAN A | |||
1 | ACENG | HERI/KENYET | CJDW SF |
2 | SAKURA | LAMPIZ | NBC |
3 | MIDAS | SATRIO | BUMI SELARAS BC |
4 | ANAK DISKO | DIMAS | YAMAHA ARDITYA |
5 | LITLE OWEN | RONALD OWEN | DT RAJA |
6 | CRYPTON | RANGGA/KCG | DT PIALA RAJA |
7 | ANUGRAH | NASWA-RIDWAN | MBALELO SF |
KENARI KALITAN B | |||
1 | SAKURA | LAMPIZ | NBC |
2 | DEWA KIPAS | ANGGA | CENTER POINT SF |
3 | ANAK DISKO | DIMAS | YAMAHA ARDITYA |
4 | RATU GEDOY | ENDEX STRONG | MKM |
5 | PESONA HATI | NASWA-RIDWAN | MBALELO SF |
KENARI BEBAS A | |||
1 | CANON BALL | RESTU B | ACD PENJAHAT |
2 | PESONA HATI | NASWA-RIDWAN | MBALELO SF |
3 | JACK SPARROW | ANGGA CP | CENTER POINT SF |
4 | TWEETY | LAMPIZ | NBC |
5 | RATU GEDOY | ENDEX STRONG | MKM |
6 | DAJRIT | JATI BS | ICHE SF |
KENARI BEBAS B | |||
1 | CANON BALL | RESTU B | ACD PENJAHAT |
2 | DEWA KIPAS | ANGGA | CENTER POINT |
3 | GENTONG GEDHEK | SAKA BF | WATUKALI SF |
MURAI BATU A | |||
1 | ALCATRAS | PUJI/RINJA | DT RAJA |
2 | KRUCIL | PUJI/RINJA | DT RAJA |
3 | MAHABARA | NANANG NIPONG | WIROJOYO |
4 | RAJA TEMPUR | ARIF JARUM | SBC SLEMAN |
5 | LAMPOR | KURIR JANGKRIK | SBC TEAM |
6 | TASUNAMI | HERY/BIMBIM | ARTIS KMYK |
7 | GT45 | GT45 | GT45 |
MURAI BATU B | |||
1 | RAJA TEMPUR | ARIF JARUM | SBC SLEMAN |
2 | SOAK | DEDY/THIMO | KSM TEAM |
3 | TASUNAMI | HERY/BIMBIM | ARTIS KMYK |
CUCAK HIJAU A | |||
1 | RIMBA SAKTI | V3 BKS | SAMARINDA |
2 | JAGUAR | FARDHAN M | OVERDOSIS SF |
3 | NINJA | P.GINO/BG | JOGJA |
4 | NEW DOA IBU | MR. YOSIE | DT RAJA |
5 | GG | NUTRILOVE | DT BF |
6 | SENIPER | RADIT/HERU | MONJALI BC |
7 | ALMOND | NOVAN D | ELEVEND |
CUCAK HIJAU B | |||
1 | STREAM | DEN IIP | DT MONALIZA CUP |
2 | NEW DOA IBU | MR. YOSIE | DT RAJA |
3 | POEL | AGUNG | KLB |
4 | JAGUAR | FARDHAN M | OVERDOSIS SF |
5 | GT39 | GT39 | GT39 |
6 | GT15 | GT15 | GT15 |
KACER A | |||
1 | BLACK INK | HARIS S | KLACI III SEYEGAN |
2 | RAJA ROLL | MR. OOP | DT PIALA RAJA |
3 | RG | ALGHAN | JOGJA |
4 | CONDROMOWO | ANTO SIP | SLEMAN |
5 | SEMOET IRENG | ARIF JARUM | SBC SLEMAN |
6 | SINDEN PANGGUNG | MR. RUDY MJS | MJS SF |
7 | PERROT | BOS BENNI | WARAK |
KACER B | |||
1 | SEMOET IRENG | ARIF JARUM | SBC SLEMAN |
2 | RAJENDRA | ABID | DIT BF |
3 | LARE ANGON | MAMAD | MORO SENENG |
4 | PAJERO | MR. SHELO | KAMBING HITAM |
PENTET A | |||
1 | KLAWING | NUTRI LOVE | DT BF |
2 | BAWOR | LINTANG BF | JAKAL13 |
3 | LALI JIWO | YOHAN | HANTU LAUT |
4 | RONIN | DENNIS | KEMBANG API |
5 | JANOKO | EKO NURWANTO | PLASTICK STRAP SF |
PENTET B | |||
1 | KLAWING | NUTRI LOVE | DT BF |
2 | CLELENG | FAIRUABADI | DKBC |
3 | BRONTAK | RADIT/HERU | MONJALI BC |
PLECI A | |||
1 | GOLDEN BOY/R250CC | AGK/ADI | PMB JAS |
2 | MOEL KENTO/R250CC | BEWOK TEAM | PMB JAS |
3 | SALVADOR | MOKO DC TEAM | PCMI JAS |
4 | DAKOTA | ADHAM | R250CC |
5 | TAM | ADHAM | R250CC |
6 | RODEO | IDP | PMB JAS |
7 | RANCO | IDP | PMB JAS |
8 | AGNES MONICA | KOKHO DC TEAM | PCMI JAS |
9 | ASURA | D. SUWANTO | BAJU BARAT |
10 | HELLBOY | ALPHABIRD | NV88 |
PLECI B | |||
1 | RANCO | IDP | PMB JAS |
2 | GOLDEN BOY | AGK/ADI | PMB JAS |
3 | PONDASI | AGUS | R250CC |
4 | WIRO212 | HERY SEREX | DC TEAM |
5 | TNT | JUNIYANTO | PMT |
6 | GT31 | GT31 | GT31 |
7 | PINOKIO | SI TUNGGENG | BAJU BARAT |
CIBLEK A | |||
1 | SHINCAN | CANDRA | CMM |
2 | BOLOSEWU | MR. SHEMIR | CMJ |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
CIBLEK B | |||
1 | GERRY | CHANDRA | WM |
2 | HECTOR | JK | CMKB |
3 | BOLOSEWU | MR. SHEMIR | CMJ |
4 | CHIKO | EKO KODOX | CMJ |
5 | TITANIUM | ABAY | CMKB |
6 | YOUNG GUN | MIXO DWI | CMJ |
CAMPURAN IMPORT A | |||
1 | GANAS | HARIYADI | JAKAL |
2 | GENTHO | BUDI/FAJAR | JABUNG BROTHER |
3 | YUDISTIRA | RINTO | MINO SLEJOG |
CAMPURAN IMPORT B | |||
1 | GANAS | HARIYADI | JAKAL |
2 | GENTHO | BUDI/FAJAR | JABUNG BROTHER |
3 | YUDISTIRA | RINTO | MINO SLEJOG |