Inilah Daftar Juara Lomba KLI Paris Van Java Cup I – Bandung (22/3/2015)
MURAI BATU PUSDIKU | |||
1 | Jarum Neraka | Ronny | Burangrang Bandung |
2 | Hummer | Hery TSI | TSI SF |
3 | Raja Galau | Dani RM Tasik | Sukabumi |
4 | Ariel | Boyan | Kurawa SF |
5 | Pangeran Hitam | Dede Pur | Brebes Prima Team |
6 | Zombie | Tio Libaco | Ngapak Team |
7 | New Sensasi | H. Boediono | Bekasi |
8 | Raja Galau | Jimmy | SKHJI PER |
9 | Patriot | Yudi Voltus | Jakarta |
10 | Kiatsu | Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
11 | Panser | Ciwin | Cinere Kp. SASAK |
12 | Sensasi | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
13 | Prima | Priyo | Junti Katapang |
14 | Wartea | Rama Viki | Viki Team Cikampek |
15 | Raja Jambi | Kasno | Serayu BC |
16 | Suara Sakti | Andy Donk | Yogyakarta |
MURAI BATU PARIS VAN JAVA | |||
1 | Jarum Neraka | Ronny | Burangrang Bandung |
2 | Dekil | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
3 | Panser | Ubye Garasi | LLB Team |
4 | Hummer | Hery TSI | TSI SF |
5 | UP2-IP2 | Antho BCE | Cibinong Bogor |
6 | Pangeran Hitam | Dede Pur | Prima Brebes |
7 | Kiatsu | Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
8 | Dahlia | Yudi Voltus | Jakarta |
9 | Doa Ibu | Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
10 | Chirung | Tiger Ming | Singgasana Pradana Bandung |
11 | Wartea | Rama Viki | Cikampek |
12 | Red Zepelin | Dede Pur | Brebes Prima Team |
13 | Suara Sakti | Andy Donk | Yogyakarta |
14 | Arjuna | Bang Rimson | Cipadung |
15 | Panser | Ciwin | Gombal Team |
16 | PAnser | Beni | Kircon Bandung |
17 | Big Show | Linus | Emas Hitam |
18 | Ariel | Bayan | Kurawa SF |
19 | Aston | Feby/Budi BSM | Setra Murni |
20 | Menak | Sugih | Sukamenak |
21 | Setan Bandung | H. Benny/Mr. Gobang | Maung Bandung SF |
22 | Wapres | Kasno | Serayu BC |
23 | Duo Bocah | Tatang | Subang |
24 | Jubah Hitam | Lana/Imfron | RMI |
Murai Batu KLI | |||
1 | Kancil | Rudy | Dago 05 SF |
2 | Gantangan 06 | ||
3 | The Kill | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
4 | Dahlia | Yudi Voltus | Jakarta |
5 | Ariel | Boyan | Kurawa SF |
6 | UP2-IP2 | Antho BCE | Cibinong Bogor |
7 | Black Oval | Hendra | Homan Team |
8 | Raja Jambi | Kasno | Serayu BC |
9 | Sensasi | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
10 | Samurai | Widodo | Elite Team |
11 | Misteri Ciremai | IIK SKH | Kuningan Jabar |
12 | Patriot | Yudi Voltus | Jakarta |
13 | Buser | May | Jl. Gagak Subang |
14 | Wartek | Rama Viki | Cikampek |
15 | Raja Galau | Dani RM Tasik | Sukabumi |
16 | Panser | Ubye Garasi | LLB Team |
17 | Android | Asep Parid | Pandawa Team Subang |
18 | Bambu Runcing | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
19 | Satria | BR | Arcamanik |
20 | Arjuna | Imam | Griya |
21 | Mayor | H. Ecep | Parongpong |
MURAI BATU GEDUNG SATE | |||
1 | UPs-IPs | Antho BCE | Cibinong Bogor |
2 | Pujangga | Tio Libaco | Ngapak Team |
3 | Buser | May | Jl. Gagak Subang |
4 | Raja galau | Dani RM Tasik | Sukabumi |