Inilah Daftar Juara Master Merah Putih Cup BnR Warlob – Soreang (22/12/2016)
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH | |||
1 | Ratu Selfie | Zam Zam | Rencong |
2 | Kunfayakun | Azka | Cilame Indah |
3 | Lovyu | Cep Badrun | Wani BC |
4 | Eliza | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
5 | Kilimanjaro | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
6 | Ablahu | Andrik | Bhinneka |
LOVE BIRD WARLOB | |||
1 | Ratu Selfie | Zam Zam | Rencong |
2 | Biang Kerok | H.Dian Eot | Sadewa BF |
3 | Kunfayakun | Azka | Cilame Indah |
4 | Lintang | H.Ridwan | Mulya Kencana |
5 | Angling | Oky Cupes | Cupess SF |
6 | Lexy | Futuh | SAF Cikambuy |
7 | Sekar | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
8 | Maspur | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
9 | Lovyu | Cep Badrun | Wani BC |
LOVE BIRD MASTER | |||
1 | Eliza | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
2 | Biang Kerok | H.Dian Eot | Sadewa BF |
3 | Kunfayakun | Azka | Cilame Indah |
4 | Angling | Oky Cupes | Cupess SF |
5 | Kamlet | H.Taufik/Abah | Ferari SF |
6 | Pocong | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
7 | Kilimanjaro | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
8 | Sari | Dadi | Ngebat Team |
9 | Atena | H.Ridwan | Mulya Kencana |
10 | Sekar | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
11 | Chikira | Bang Boy/Hj.Eza | Edane Team |
12 | Gadis Desa | ADL/A.Tia | Jembar SF |
13 | Arogan | H.Taufik | Ferari SF |
14 | Lahar Dingin | Dimas | UGD Team |
15 | Lovyu | Cep Badrun | Wani BC |
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW – A | |||
1 | Bohay | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
2 | Ratu Selfie | Zam Zam | Rencong |
3 | Sekar | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
4 | Balado | H.Sandra | Mulya Kencana |
5 | JR | Dicky H | Bolang BC |
6 | Sari | Dadi | Ngebat Team |
7 | Atena | H.Ridwan | Mulya Kencana |
8 | Emma | Anton/Dira Bjrn | Koploba # 407 |
9 | Girin | Jajang | Katapang |
10 | Centil | Uteng | Palasari Team |
11 | Karin | Harry/Syarif | Ngebat Team |
12 | Chikira | Bang Boy/Hj.Eza | Edane Team |
13 | Mega | Akang Bdg | Soreang |
14 | Bulan | Deni Poetri | Adila SF Bansel |
15 | Arogan | H.Taufik | Ferari SF |
16 | Denox | Yudghazyl | Warung Batman BC |
17 | Sukri | anwar | Cikupa |
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW – B | |||
1 | Kunfayakun | Azka | Cilame Indah |
2 | Ratu Selfie | Zam Zam | Rencong |
3 | Pocong | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
4 | Miss X | Pelung | Palasari Team |
5 | S E | Zahra | LSC Team |
6 | Bokep | Brewox | BNC |
7 | Lintang | H.Ridwan | Mulya Kencana |
8 | Kilimanjaro | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
9 | Bulan | Deni Poetri | Adila SF Bansel |
10 | Puput | Putri Bungus | CBK 001 Team |
11 | Princess Maya | Kid Rock Squad | Kota Wisata |
LOVE BIRD GURAH | |||
1 | Eliza | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
2 | Senja | Fardan | BBKN BC |
3 | Bima | Deni Poetri | Adila SF Bansel |
4 | Maspur | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
5 | Emma | Anton/Dira Bjrn | Koploba # 407 |
6 | Bokep | Brewox | BNC |
7 | Petrix | Boy’s | |
8 | Cah Ayu | Aldin | Ciloa SF |
9 | Princess Maya | Kid Rock Squad | Kota Wisata |
10 | Dom | Ami | Kiaraeyeh |
LOVE BIRD PAUD – A | |||
1 | Choki-Choki | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
2 | Diego | Epul | Buah Batu |
3 | Baby Margaret | Ucox | Lodaya II |
4 | Gagap | Pa RW 10 | Palasari Team |
5 | Harmony | H.Kin-Kin | Yasmine BF |
6 | Bellaluna | Andry # 076 | Dayeuhkolot |
7 | Nia | Irman | BNS 88 |
8 | Udel Ep | M.Aupa Rizky | Soreang Residence |
9 | Jablay | Yopi | Babakan |
10 | Mercy | Bekok | JSB |
LOVE BIRD PAUD – B | |||
1 | Choki-Choki | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
2 | Baby Margaret | Ucox | Lodaya II |
3 | Anggrek | Ilal | CBK 001 Team003 Team |
4 | Oscar | Qnoy | Ngebat Team |
5 | Ratu Cantik | Manung | Banjaran |
6 | Tole | R Fajar Sidiq | Salamanjah |
7 | Bad Boy | Desita | Ferari SF |
8 | R I | H.Agus | Black Horse |
9 | Boy | Duden | Cipinang |
10 | Harmony | H.Kin-Kin | Yasmine BF |
11 | Eliza | John | Kasohor |
12 | Jablay | Yopi | Babakan |
LOVE BIRD PAUD – C | |||
1 | Choki-Choki | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB-PLN |
2 | Ratu Cantik | Manung | Banjaran |
3 | Baby Margaret | Ucox | Lodaya II |
4 | Gagap | Pelung | Palasari Team |
5 | Harmony | H.Kin-Kin | Yasmine BF |
6 | Tole | R Fajar Sidiq | Salamanjah |
7 | Kancil | Irman | BNS 88 |
8 | Dessy | Bento | Bansel |
MURAI BATU MERAH PUTIH | |||
1 | Dorokdok | Dian Kabel | BBk Jati |
2 | Jhordan | Agus/Alex | Bandung Selatan |
MURAI BATU MASTER | |||
1 | Sangkuriang | Dian Kabel | BBk Jati |
KACER WARLOB | |||
1 | Gojin | Isur Oriq MTR | Kasohor |
2 | Avatar | Kimba | Propaganda SF |
KACER MASTER | |||
1 | Avatar | Kimba | Propaganda SF |
PENTET WARLOB | |||
1 | Carli | Usep | Cing Cin Kolot |
2 | Dion’s | Fau | Cigondewah |
3 | Topeng | H.Ijud/Dwi | K-teendjo |
4 | Sancang | Alie | Kuda Terbang SF |
PENTET VITAGROW | |||
1 | Kasbon | H.Yolan | Kasbon SF |
2 | Carli | Usep | Cing Cin Kolot |
3 | Ancaman | A.Tia/Rangga | Instinct SF |
4 | Dewa Kiler | Erwin | Sknet SF |
KENARI KECIL WARLOB | |||
1 | Prabu | H.Arga # 144 | AKRT SF |
2 | Mercy | H.Arga # 144 | AKRT SF |
3 | Bisma | Agus Damor/Alex | Damor SF |
KENARI KECIL MASTER | |||
1 | Prabu | H.Arga # 144 | AKRT SF |
2 | Bisma | Agus Damor/Alex | Damor SF |
3 | Werdoom | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
4 | Morena | Iyank | SBT |
KENARI KECIL GURAH | |||
1 | Braja Musti | Agus Damor/Alex | Damor SF |
2 | Bisma | Agus Damor/Alex | Damor SF |
3 | Gren | Iyenk | Cikupa |
CUCAK JENGGOT MASTER | |||
1 | Cris Jhon | H.Dado | Team Boom Blues |
JALAK SUREN VITAGROW | |||
1 | Cat | Shane Bird House | JSB |
2 | Fabio | John/B.Aep | Kasohor |
3 | Dumolite | Bekok | JSB |
JALAK SUREN GURAH | |||
1 | Cat | Shane Bird House | JSB |
2 | Arnold | D’Sen Zen | JSB=Cibolerang |
3 | The Rain | Arif G’Alone | JS |