DAFTAR JUARA PATI BERSATU CUP | |||
MINGGU, 26 MEI 2019 | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
LOVEBIRD PEMULA A PATI | |||
1 | TIMUN MAS | IPUL | SUHU KONCER SF |
2 | LISA | SUHU KONCER | SUHU KONCER SF |
3 | MAXXIS | BAGAS MAHESA | NDARI SQUAD |
MURAI BATU BUPATI | |||
1 | BONCEL | HADI/WAWAN | SUMOWONO |
2 | DJARUM | MAS PUR | MP2 SF |
3 | GOLIATH | ANDROMEDA | DT. REMBANG AWARD |
4 | DIVA JR | HENRI/HUDA | JEPARA |
ANIS MERAH A PATI | |||
1 | JOKOWI | KAKY | AMJBK JPR |
2 | GENGGONG | ANTOK | AMJBK JPR |
3 | SETAN KOBER | KADAR | AMJBK JPR |
CUCAK HIJAU BUPATI | |||
1 | SIA-SIA | H. JAYEN | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
2 | DK | DIMAS | SEMPAK TELES SF |
3 | JANET | JAKA 5758 | JAKA NUSANTARA |
4 | ARIKANAMI | YUSI | RMP SF |
5 | MELODI | KUNAYA | KABECE |
6 | SANGKURIANG | ADJI W | SINTEN REMEN |
7 | SLAMET | ERIK | KANDANG SF |
CIBLEK A PATI | |||
1 | GLADIATOR | DWI R/KIRNOE | CMC 1000 |
2 | TIGA DEWA | YUDI DK | CIMAK KDL |
3 | BUROG | DEDY ARISYI | CBS JR |
LOVEBIRD KAPOLRES | |||
1 | RX-KING | GALUH 33 | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
2 | DEWI SAMBY | DEDY | MLONGGO |
3 | BANG TIGOR | HADI TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
4 | SRIKANDI | H. AZIZ | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
5 | JEJE | YUDI | RPM BF |
6 | BASUDEWA | RGN | RGN SF KLATEN |
7 | HARUKA | BOSEN WARAS | DT. BOSEN WARAS |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | SAICO | NYAKSU | LBB |
10 | TUMINI | H. RUDI | KMB |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A PATI | |||
1 | NEW CAK MALIQ | RGN | RGN SF KLATEN |
2 | TERMINATOR | RIAN SAS | SAS |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | GREEN TEE | GOGON | TEAM BOKONG |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
KENARI STD BBS LPKSM | |||
1 | KIRANA | LUKMAN TIRTA BENING | PAPBURI KDS |
2 | RAJO BINTANG | BAGOEZ | SEMPAK TELES SF |
3 | PETIR | VIRIA | GOLDY |
4 | ERIC LAMELA | JOKER | GANG IV PATI |
5 | SAMPEK ENGTAY | ADJI W | SINTEN REMEN |
6 | TIRAMITSU | MAHA PUTRA | DT. KAPOLRES CUP JPR |
7 | YELLOW STARS | WAWAN | ABF TEAM |
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B PATI | |||
1 | KOPRAL | GEMBLOK | TEAM BOKONG |
2 | BESSUD | RYAN | WEGAH WARAS SF |
3 | SYALOM | PETO | TJ PUTRA |
4 | JABRIX | KOKO ASTRA | IREX SF |
5 | LISA | SUHU KONCER | SUHU KONCER SF |
MURAI BATU KAPOLRES | |||
1 | GOLIATH | ANDROMEDA | DT. REMBANG AWARD |
2 | MUJAHIR | DENY PR | RESIDENT 04 KDS |
3 | NDOK GLUDUK | ANANDA FUAD | SUHU KONCER SF |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | DJARUM | MAS PUR | MP2 SF |
6 | BONCEL | VIRIA | GOLDY |
LOVEBIRD MII | |||
1 | GODZILA | RGN | RGN SF KLATEN |
2 | BANG TIGOR | YULI | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
3 | LEXUS | PUNK | MEKAR JAYA SF |
4 | JEJE | YUDI | RPM BF |
5 | GANESHA | RGN | RGN SF KLATEN |
6 | L-AX | BRYAN | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
7 | DEWI SAMBY | DEDY | MLONGGO |
8 | NIT-NOT | BAGUS | SUHU KONCER SF |
9 | UTUK-UTUK | IMAM | WKBC |
10 | BAHADUR | TEPOS | 100% LAHAR |
CUCAK HIJAU KAPOLRES | |||
1 | GSS | JOE | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
2 | TEKIRO | BADOR | PUTRA IMI |
3 | MBAH SADEWO | ABU DZAKY | ZERRO SF |
4 | DK | DIMAS | SEMPAK TELES SF |
5 | SUNDAY | NICO | SHAMSON SF |
6 | JEMPOL KECEPIT | AYAH LIVIA | JARAN GOYANG SF |
ANIS MERAH B PATI | |||
1 | JOKOWI | KAKY | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
2 | SAKERA | KAKY | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
3 | GENGGONG | KAKY | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
4 | LINTANG | MBAH EDI | SILALANG |
KACER KAPOLRES | |||
1 | RAJA RIMBA | ANDI MP | JEPARA |
2 | ANKARA | WAWAN | IOS TEAM KALIWUNGU |
3 | BASUDEWA | ADI SP | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
4 | RAS | AGUNG KY | GAJAH MATI |
5 | RONGGOLAWE | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
6 | KERAMAT | FOEAD ALAINA | IOS TEAM KALIWUNGU |
7 | KRISPATI | ROBET | KUDA HITAM SF |
KENARI STD BBS PATI | |||
1 | TIRAMITSU | MAHA PUTRA | DT. KAPOLRES CUP JPR |
2 | KIRANA | LUKMAN TIRTA BENING | PAPBURI KDS |
3 | BINAL | VIRIA | GOLDY |
4 | ARJUNA | IYAS RBJ | DT. SRG |
5 | PETIR | VIRIYA | GOLDY |
6 | ERIC LAMELA | JOKEK | GANG IV PATI |
CENDET MII | |||
1 | OBELIX | YUSUF IMI | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
2 | MAHKOTA | VIRIYA | GOLDY |
3 | SERDADU | NICO | SHAMSON SF |
LOVEBIRD PAUD PATI | |||
1 | ELSY | AAN | PELANGI BC |
2 | NIT-NOT | BAGUS CJ | SUHU KONCER SF |
3 | MANTARJO | CANDRA | ECB SF |
4 | ISSABELL | ZILMA BF | NDARI SQUAD |
5 | ROSSI | RGN | RGN SF KLATEN |
6 | SENA | SENOPATI | PANUNGGULAN BC |
CUCAK JENGGOT PATI | |||
1 | BRANDAL | NUNU | 1945 SF |
2 | ROMANSA | YUSUF IMI | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
3 | PUTRI BOYONGAN | WBKMC | KTMP |
KACER MII | |||
1 | RONGGOLAWE | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
2 | RAJA RIMBA | ANDI MP | JEPARA |
3 | KERAMAT | FOEAD ALAINA | IOS TEAM KALIWUNGU |
4 | RAS | AGUNG KY | GAJAH MATI |
LOVEBIRD LPKSM | |||
1 | SRIKANDI | H. AZIZ | DT. PURWODADI AWARD |
2 | BANG TIGOR | YULI | SEMPAK TELES SF |
3 | PUTRI ELSA | OM MUCHI | SIDOJOYO SF |
4 | HARUKA | BOSEN WARAS | DT. BOSEN WARAS |
5 | GODZILA | RGN | RGN SF KLATEN |
CENDET LPKSM | |||
1 | OBELIX | WAWAN | SHAMSON SF |
2 | MAHKOTA | VIRIYA | GOLDY |
KENARI STD BBS BERSATU | |||
1 | KANG PIPIT | JOKEK | GANG IV PATI |
2 | KIRANA | LUKMAN TIRTA BENING | PAPBURI KDS |
3 | PETIR | VIRIYA | GOLDY |
KACER BERSATU | |||
1 | BLACK LABEL | HERI ABE | JAGUAR SF |
2 | KERAMAT | FOEAD ALAINA | IOS TEAM KALIWUNGU |
LOVEBIRD PATI | |||
1 | SRIKANDI | RGN | RGN SF KLATEN |
2 | BELLOD | EKO KMS | KMS PATI |