KELAS PLECI BIOSNOT A |
1 |
D’king |
Iqbal |
PCMI Taqngerang |
2 |
Tapak jalak |
Gondrong |
Cibodas TNG |
3 |
Bujel |
Agil sutrio 220 Volt |
JPC Bintaro |
4 |
Voliam |
Timboel |
PLT Tangerang |
5 |
Pitung |
Harly |
Tangkot B1 RJG |
6 |
Kundalini |
Eka P |
PLT Tangerang |
7 |
Bagas {BKR} |
Rahmat A |
PCMI CT Tangerang |
8 |
Jabrik |
Azis |
NV 88 Tangerang |
9 |
Energy |
Syai |
PMCB CT |
10 |
Drik |
Syamsul |
Kotabumi |
11 |
Senopati |
Usin |
PLT Tangerang |
12 |
Magnum |
Moch.Mauli.Banten |
MB.Bustom-Serang City |
13 |
Pikachu |
Syai |
PMCB.CT |
14 |
Barzagli |
Herdi |
NV 88 Tangerang |
15 |
“Dar…Dor” |
PCMI ALL STAR |
PCMI Tangerang |
16 |
Jasmin |
Winarto |
Kp.Doyong |
17 |
Cuplis |
farhan |
Sc Ronggolawe Banten |
KELAS KOLIBRI BIOSNOT |
1 |
ANCEMOON |
Herman |
Barokah.Sf |
2 |
Oscar |
M.Arif |
KKT Tangerang |
KELAS JALAK SUREN BIOSNOT |
1 |
Superman |
Budi Indo |
Jak-Bar |
KELAS LOVEBIDR EBODJOS |
1 |
Yuky |
Kumik |
Naga Hitam |
2 |
Nyi Iteung |
Hery Gong DJ |
Brother Cs |
3 |
Putri Kuning |
Depe Glagah Wangi |
Mata Elang BC |
4 |
Mintul |
Dul Gilberto |
Mutiara Team |
5 |
Trinity |
Jesen Valerian |
Sangiang |
6 |
T Raek |
Maulana |
Tangerang |
7 |
Cantik |
Tek Sam |
Tangerang |
8 |
Oshin |
agis Abeng |
Joxzin Extream |
9 |
Napoly |
Lucky Parikesit |
Ciledug |
10 |
Harukaya |
Ferry Han’s |
Handoyo Sf |
11 |
Kocin |
Aliong |
Rajeg Tangerang |
12 |
Bala Xunyit |
Aceng |
Agoenja Sf |
13 |
Soimah |
Romsin |
Gremet Bc |
KELAS KENARI STD UMUM EBODVIT |
1 |
Non.Keke |
Mr.Dk |
Pucuk Merah |
2 |
The Yellow |
Andri DDY |
Predator Team |
3 |
Robin Hood |
Harly |
Tangkot B1Team |
4 |
Aray |
Gana |
Gunreg Team |
KELAS MURAI BATU CADAS |
1 |
Ohara |
Chandra/Iksanudin |
Bekasi |
2 |
Rasco |
Top Mb Bf |
Jl.M.Saidi Raya P.Selatan |
3 |
Android |
Ulung.S |
Sohib.Sf |
4 |
Debat |
Deden Batu |
Cisoka |
5 |
6 |
Kaisar |
Budi Indo |
Jak-Bar |
7 |
Ronggeng |
Haro |
Puribeta |
8 |
Komet |
H.Rijal |
Duta Piala Bupati Serang |
9 |
Kobra/Yudha Anyer 36 |
Udin |
Kp.Gabus |
KELAS CUCAK HIJAU EBOD JOSS |
1 |
Hitachi |
Ipunk/Naya |
Naya Sf |
2 |
Krakatau |
Agil |
Telaga |
3 |
Kolor ijo |
Yudi |
Cadas/Lebak Wangi |
4 |
Stefados Jon |
Perwira |
Lippo Karawaci |
5 |
Yakuza |
Dame Sembiring |
Mutiara Team |
6 |
Ruyung |
Kurdi |
Kacipaten Gading |
KELAS KACER EBOD JOSS |
3 |
Pedrosa |
Ricky/Ncx |
Cahaya Baru Depok |
4 |
Black Owew |
Budi Indo |
Jak-Bar |
5 |
Raja Cililin |
Joko Guntur |
Kleva Bf |
6 |
Pesona |
Robi Tkm |
Global Mention |
KELAS PENTET E-BODRE |
1 |
Sniper |
Candra |
Pontianak |
KELAS MURAI EBOD JOSS |
1 |
Ohara |
Chandra/Iksanudin |
Bekasi |
2 |
Android |
Ulung.S |
Sohib.Sf |
6 |
Hammas |
Capras |
Cipondoh |
7 |
Naruto |
Widi Arema |
Bintaro |
10 |
Rd.13 |
Ipunk/Naya |
Naya Sf |
12 |
Rakyat |
Yanto Stnk |
Mutiara Team |
KELAS CUCAK HIJAU EBOD VIT |
3 |
Hitachi |
Naya/Ipunk |
Nay Team |
5 |
Jabrik |
Robert |
Bisa Bae |
8 |
Ruyung |
Kurdi |
Kacipaten Gading |
10 |
Madara |
Naya/Ipunk |
Naya Sf |
KELAS PLECI-B BIO-SNOT |
1 |
D’king |
Iqbal |
Tangerang |
2 |
Tapak jalak |
Gondrong |
Tamci Super Magic |
3 |
Aladin |
Dadang 220 Volt |
Jpc Bintaro |
4 |
Pitung |
Harly |
Tangkot B1 RJG |
5 |
Voliam |
Timboel |
PLT Tangerang |
6 |
Kijang |
Rawi |
Pusa Team 17 |
7 |
Bagas {BKR} |
Rahmat A |
PCMI CT Tangerang |
KELAS ANIS MERAH BIO-SNOT |
1 |
Joker |
Billy Andrian.k |
Taman Raya Bc |
KELAS CIBLEK BIO-SNOT |
1 |
Batosai |
Ome |
Gang Ciblek |
2 |
Casper |
Kios Agung Bagong |
Predator Team |
3 |
Jet-li |
Kim Yan |
Predator team/Cbl |
KELAS MURAI BATU CADAS |
11 |
Sensasi |
Budi Indo |
Jak-Bar |
12 |
Gembelong |
Harimul |
Mutiara Team |
13 |
Halilintar |
Armen Tennis |
KELAS KACER E-BODRE |
5 |
Black Shadow |
Krisna |
Kacer Kids 97 |
7 |
Samudra |
Tono |
Sepatan |
KELAS LOVE BIRD-B E-BODRE |
2 |
Apong |
Ndiks.Doang |
Di Situh |
KELAS PLECI RONGGOLAWE |
1 |
D’king |
Iqbal |
PCMI Tangerang |
4 |
Pitung |
Harly |
Tangkot B1 Team |
5 |
Bontot |
Abenk 34 |
Kotabumi Tangerang |
6 |
Vespa |
Harly |
Tangkot B1 Team |
12 |
Buto |
Duta Pcmi Ct |
PCMI Chapter Tangerang |
13 |
Makasar |
M.Jaelani |
Kota Bumi-Tangerang |
14 |
Pikachu |
Syai |
PMCB-CT |
15 |
Kundalini |
Eka P |
PLT Tangerang |
KELAS CUCAK HIJAU RONGGOLAWE |
1 |
Madara |
Naya/Ipunk |
NayaTeam |
2 |
Nitachi |
Naya/Gondrong |
NayaTeam |
3 |
X-Man |
Ardy 22 |
Dc.Team |
4 |
Zahra |
Bzoe Aza |
Cikupa Induk |
5 |
Kriwil |
Kriwil |
Perum Duta Asri Cadas |
6 |
Jombang |
Suhu |
Sukamantri |
KELAS KENARI STD KECIL E-BODRE |
2 |
Gold Star |
Mas Dhoni |
Mutiara Team |
3 |
Robin Hood |
Harly |
Tangkot B1 Team |
KELAS KACER RONGGOLAWE |
2 |
Lambada |
M.Dony |
Mutiara Team |