Inilah Daftar Juara Piala TVRI Pusat 2017
MURAY BATU – TVRI | ||||
1 | ABIMANYU | HANNY FAROKO | BROTHER. SF | |
2 | BINTANG | FEBI TENIS | CIBUBUR | |
3 | NN | NN | NN | |
4 | GOLDEN BDY | HERMAWAN | POLICE SF | |
5 | NN | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
6 | JEGER | VSBKS | SAMARINDA | |
7 | KUDETA | TEGUH | WALET SF | |
8 | NEYMAR | DAI/REVANZA | ALUNA. SF | |
9 | LOTUS | YUDI/ANDRE | TVRI | |
10 | KILLER | RENDY | TVRI | |
MURAY BATU RING – RADJAWALI | ||||
1 | BLACK DRAGON | BONNI NOVANDI | MAHESA RATU | |
2 | MAT SOLAR | AHAMAD | AL-ASOY | |
3 | EXTREME | H.YUSUF | CENGKARENG | |
4 | BOLANG | NN | MB RING | |
5 | KING KOBRA | HJ. MUNAKI | JAKARTA | |
6 | GOLEN BOY | V3 BKS | SAMARINDA | |
7 | ELING | BHADAY (DAYAT) | JAKARTA | |
8 | BOCAH | AKWET/HUGENG | JAKARTA | |
MURAY BATU – RADJAWALI | ||||
1 | JUNIOR | BUZER | ALVIN TEAM BC | |
2 | ZOMBIE | TIO LIBACO | NGAPAK TEAM BDG | |
3 | KETU | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM BC | |
4 | KUDETA | TEGUH | WALET SF | |
5 | GANTENG | AHMAD | RADJAWALI | |
6 | MAT SOLAR | FERI | RADJAWALI | |
7 | O’RAY | SILAY | RADJAWALI | |
MURAY BATU – PANGLIMA | ||||
1 | KITARO | DANIEL | V2 BIRD FARM | |
2 | KETU | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
3 | NN | NN | NN | |
4 | GOLDEN BDY | HERMAWAN | POLICE SF | |
5 | RAJA | WW ANGGA | SURABAYA | |
6 | BOCAH EDAN | YOGI | NAGA HITAM | |
7 | NN | NN | NN | |
8 | NN | NN | NN | |
9 | CONGYUNG | WAQI | BOS PREN. SF | |
10 | KUDETA | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
MURAY BATU – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | PAJERO | FEBI TENIS | CIBUBUR | |
2 | BROMO | OM MADE | WAROK SF | |
3 | JUPE | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM. BC | |
4 | BAWOR | NIKO | NGAPAK TEAM | |
5 | REJEKI | H. YUSUF | CENGKARENG | |
6 | BOOM | ABS. SF | INDONESIA PAGI | |
7 | KERAMAT | SANTO | PATRA ALL STAR | |
8 | SI JURIK | JAMAL | INDONESIA PAGI | |
9 | HANTU LAUT | B. MINIH | INDONESIA PAGI | |
10 | JENGGO | TEGUH | WALET SF | |
MURAY BATU – KOMUNIKA | ||||
1 | MURAY GANTENG | AHMAD | ALL ASOY | |
2 | JENGGO | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
3 | ZOMBIE | TOLIABAO | NGAPAK TEAM | |
4 | KENSAMROK | FIRDAUS | KOMUNIKA | |
KACER – RADJAWALI | ||||
1 | REOG | ALDI GEOVANI | WALET SF | |
2 | BENO | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
3 | TAMBANG | YOGI | RADJAWALI | |
4 | ANGRY BIRD | OPAH | BKM | |
5 | ANAK BAJANG | SONY | ALVIN TEAM | |
6 | ASABIL | MR. MBING | RADJAWALI | |
7 | DOLLY | RIZKY | DELTA BIRD GARAGE. SF | |
8 | STEVEN | MR. MBING | RADJAWALI | |
9 | NN | NN | NN | |
10 | MACAN SAKTI | PRIYO | JT. KRAMAT. SF | |
KACER – PANGLIMA | ||||
1 | REOG | ALDI GEOVANI | WALET SF | |
2 | ASABIL | MR. MBING | PANGLIMA | |
3 | ANGRI BIRD | OPA | BKM | |
4 | NAKULA | AGAM | KIKA. SF | |
5 | TAMLANG | YOGI | PANGLIMA | |
KACER – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | REOG | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
2 | SETAN HITAM | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
3 | PETRUK | MADROY RNB | DUTA RnB | |
KACER KOMUNIKA | ||||
1 | NN | NN | BUSER SF | |
2 | SETAN HITAM | TEGUH | WALET SF | |
3 | ZAMBRUT | OPAH | BUSER SF | |
CUCAK HIJAU – RADJWALI | ||||
1 | SUPER STAR | ADHY TATO | ALVIN TEAM | |
2 | NN | NN | NN | |
3 | ALGOJO | YOGI | NAGA HITAM | |
4 | NN | NN | NN | |
5 | BAROON | WARIS | RADJAWALI | |
CUCAK HIJAU – PANGLIMA | ||||
1 | LEO | ALZA BC | JOGLO | |
2 | BAROON | WARIS | PANGLIMA | |
3 | SUPER STAR | ANDHY TATTO | ALVIN TEAM | |
C. HIJAU – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | HERCULES | DRS. H. ANTON | NN | |
2 | TIRTA WANGI | WAKI | NN | |
3 | BAROON | WARIS | NN | |
4 | BARAKUDA | KASTURI | YKS FAMILY | |
5 | SOIMAH | JUNED | NN | |
6 | RAJA KIPAS | HENDRA | HYAT.SF | |
7 | BARAKUDA | AA CHEPOT | NN | |
8 | EYANG KAKI | AKBAR SARNINO | KMB. BC | |
9 | GRANTAS | TEGUH | WALET.SF | |
10 | JAYA | ADI | JAKARTA | |
CUCAK HIJAU – KOMUNIKA | ||||
1 | TARANTULA | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
2 | NN | NN | NN | |
3 | NN | NN | NN | |
LOVE BIRD INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | GOIB | GIBRAN DUTA GHAIB | TURBO | |
2 | KUSUMO | H. SIGIT WMP | WMP SF | |
3 | LARAS | FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA | |
4 | SOLDADU | CECEP SUDRAJAR | USMAN TEAM LBY | |
5 | GERMO | FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA | |
6 | GOMBLOH | FITRI | BKS SF | |
7 | RED BORNEO | M. SABIR | ALVIN TEAM | |
8 | PUTRI | ECHOPRAS | SOMPLAK SF | |
9 | KANCIL | ENCUNG | INDONESIA PAGI | |
10 | CHERLIN | YOKE | INDONESIA PAGI | |
11 | JAMBUL | JOJO | BALE SF | |
12 | CENTINI | AJI | INDONESIA PAGI | |
LOVE BIRD – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | BOLOD | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
2 | KECOT | BONSON. SF | INDONESIA PAGI | |
3 | NN | SYAFII | INDONESIA PAGI | |
4 | MICHELLE | ARYO. SF | LB. PAUD INDONESIA PAGI | |
5 | SI PETIR | AKBAR | INDONESIA PAGI | |
6 | NN | NN | NN | |
7 | SHE MONA | JHON GEMBUL | JOYO. SF | |
8 | NENG IIS | RIZKY | DELTA BIRD | |
9 | BLUEDY | IRWAN | PAUD | |
10 | MEJO | RIO | JAK-TIM 201 | |
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI – KOMUNIKA | ||||
1 | SOLDADU | CECEP SUDRAJAT | JAKARTA | |
2 | GAMBLOK | FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA | |
3 | KUSUMO | H. SIGIT WMP | WMP . SF | |
4 | GERMO | FITRI. BKS | SAMARINDA | |
5 | COHAY | DANI | L.B. BAKSI-KOMUNIKA | |
6 | LARAS | FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA | |
7 | GOSIP | V3 BKS | SAMARINDA | |
LOVE BIRD – PANGLIMA | ||||
1 | GOMBLOH | FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA | |
2 | SOLDADO | CECEP SUDRAJAT | JAKARTA | |
3 | GREEN JR AB | FACHRY | TAMBUN SELATAN | |
LOVE BIRD – RADJAWALI | ||||
1 | KUSUMO | H. SIGIT WMP | WMP. SF | |
2 | GREEN JR AB | FACHRY | TAMBUN SELATAN | |
3 | NN | LUKY | RADJAWALI | |
4 | GOIB | GHIBRAN DUTA GHOIB | TURBO TEAM | |
5 | COHAY | DANI | LB RADJAWALI | |
6 | NN | NN | INDONESIA PAGI | |
7 | GOSIP | V3 BKS | SAMARINDA | |
LOVE BIRD PAUD – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | MAWAR | DENNY | LB PAUD A | |
2 | RATU AYU | PUTRA SEJATI | KANDANG BESI | |
3 | DELLA | H. DONNY | BUSER TEAM | |
4 | BOLOD | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
5 | VIANZA | ARYO. SF | LB. PAUD A | |
6 | NAYLA | Q – RAY | BUSER TEAM | |
7 | SINTA QQ | ROSSIT | PAUD | |
8 | BALETA | NN | KANDANG BESI | |
9 | BLUEDY | RINO | PAUD | |
10 | ACIDIC | ANDI CAHYO | NN | |
LOVE BIRD BBS AKSI – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | GOIB | GIBRAN DUTA GOIB | TUBO TEAM | |
2 | RAJA M.PUNK | MADOS KECE | B.AKSI | |
3 | NN | NN | NN | |
4 | NN | NN | NN | |
5 | GERRARD | WAHID | CHAPLINK. SF | |
6 | NN | NN | NN | |
7 | MANNA | SAPRI. S | MABES. SF | |
8 | SUPER NOVA | REVANIA | ALUNA. SF | |
9 | RATU | RAFIE | BEBAS AKSI | |
10 | KWACI | H. HERI | DELTA BIRD GARAGE | |
LOVE BIRD PAUD (B) – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | RAISHA | REZKY | DELTA BIRD GARAGE. SF | |
2 | SOKETI | CHILONG | PAUD. B | |
3 | ALKALINE | ANDI CAHYO.S | PS. KEMIS | |
4 | MEJO | RIO | JAK-TIM 201 | |
5 | BJ | BOY | MANJALES 2. SF | |
6 | MICHELLE LWS | ARYO | PANGPOL. SF | |
7 | SITI AISYAH | BUDI OJEK | LOVE BIRD PAUD | |
8 | NN | NN | NN | |
9 | PUTRI | NN | PAUD(B) KANDANG BESI | |
10 | BLUEDY | RINO | PAUD. B | |
LOVE BIRD ORIQ JAYA – KOMUNIKA | ||||
1 | GOMBLOH | FITRI BKS | SAMARINDA | |
2 | GRENN JR. AB | FACHRY | TAMBUN SELATAN | |
3 | SOLADADU | CECEP SUDRAJAT | KOMUNIKA | |
4 | KUSUMO | H. SIGIT WMP | WMP. SF | |
5 | SOHAY | DANI | LB ORIQ JAYA | |
6 | NN | NN | NN | |
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | NN | NN | NN | |
2 | NN | NN | NN | |
3 | SUSHI | NN | L.B BEBAS AKSI | |
4 | BOLOBOLO | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
5 | NENG ZIZA | BAENK | B.AKSI KANDANG BESI | |
6 | NN | NN | NN | |
7 | NN | NN | NN | |
8 | CHA-CHA | VIKRI-FERO | NN | |
9 | KSABELL | SAPRI. S | MABES. SF | |
10 | NN | NN | NN | |
KENARI STD BBS – RADJAWALI | ||||
1 | NN | NN | NN | |
2 | EXVANDRA | ANDONG | PESUT. SF | |
3 | BACUN | FITRI | RADJAWALI | |
KENARI KALITAN – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | DENSUS | NN | NN | |
2 | APOCALYPCE | ARUN | NN | |
3 | NN | NN | NN | |
4 | BOXER | H. REZA | JRC HALIM | |
5 | NN | NN | NN | |
KENARI STD BEBAS – KOMUNIKA | ||||
1 | SUPER MOON | WAGI | BOS PREN. SF | |
2 | ESNANDRA | NN | PAUD. SF | |
3 | LEMONG | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
4 | FINDER 69 | MR. GUNTUR | NN | |
KENARI KALITAN – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | DENSUS | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
2 | KENZI | AGUS | MENTENG. SF | |
3 | NN | NN | NN | |
4 | LEMONG | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
5 | NN | TEGUH | NN | |
6 | STOP WATCH | BILLY MONITOR | FF BAN. AR | |
7 | RISING STAR | FERY | SAWANGAN. BC | |
8 | BINTER | TEGUH | INDONESIA PAGI | |
9 | VOODOO | ADI/LEO TOTO | KENARI KALILITAN | |
10 | NN | NN | NN | |
KENARI STD BEBAS – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | DENSUS | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
2 | FIPER | YOGI | INDONESIA PAGI | |
3 | NN | NN | NN | |
4 | NN | NN | NN | |
5 | EXSECUTOR | FITRI. BK | GANTANGAN 29 | |
6 | ZEP 170 VOLT | QIA | KPTM (RABEL. SF) | |
7 | RYAN KL II | GODZILLA | CK1. SF | |
8 | KINETIK | HENDRA | HYAT. SF | |
9 | EXVANDRA | ANDONG | PESUT. SF | |
10 | SEKAR | GERAD | HORE. SF | |
BRANJANGAN – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | RAJA KUTUB | TEGUH | WALET . SF | |
2 | LINDUNG | BONDAN | PARUNG PANJANG | |
3 | JUPITER | TONY MUSIC | ROYAL. BC | |
4 | AMBULANCE | ARIEF | NN | |
5 | SON. GOKU | NN | NN | |
6 | KUSUMA | NN | NN | |
7 | POKER | BUD’Z | GHR OS DAGO | |
8 | RASA MADU | PRIYO | JATI KRAMAT. SF | |
9 | NN | NN | KANDANG BESI | |
10 | USRO | YON NOTO | KANDANG BESI | |
BRANJANGAN B – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | RAJA KUTUB | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
2 | JUPITER | TONY | NN | |
3 | LINDUNG | BONDAN | PARUNG PANJANG | |
4 | NN | NN | NN | |
5 | KUSUMA | MR. COTAI | SUGIH JAYA HIJAB | |
6 | USRO | YEN NOTO | DUTA BMT | |
7 | POKER | BUD’Z | GHR OS DAGO | |
8 | BRAZZER | LUCKMAN | NN | |
PLECI INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | GEBOY KAMPRET | LENNA | ALVIN TEAM | |
2 | RAJA BASAH | BONU | INDONESIA PAGI | |
3 | REMIX | LENNA | INDONESIA PAGI | |
4 | BLACK JACK | FRENKY EKA | NYEESS. SP | |
5 | HOKKY | NN | WALET.SF | |
6 | MAHAJANG | TEGUH | WALET SF | |
7 | GOLDEN | PAKEM | INDONESIA PAGI | |
8 | NOBITA | HENDRI PELANGI | ||
9 | CHELSEA | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM. BC | |
10 | JAKA TINGKIR | AKBAR SARNINO | INDONESIA PAGI | |
PLECI (A) – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | GEBOY KAMPRET | LENNA | ALVIN TEAM | |
2 | MAHAJANA | TEGUH | WALET | |
3 | CHELSEA | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
4 | JAZZ | PAKEM | KANDANG BESI | |
5 | REMIX | LENA | ALVIN TEAM | |
6 | BLACK JACK | FRENKY | KANDANG BESI | |
7 | NN | NN | NN | |
8 | NN | NN | ALVIN TEAM | |
9 | KJ | TEGUH | WALET | |
PLECI (B) – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | REMIX | LENNA | ALVIN TEAM | |
2 | GATO LOCO | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM | |
3 | ROMEO | ANGSANA DK | KANDANG BESI | |
4 | HOKKY | TEGUH | WALET. SF | |
5 | CHELSEA | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM BC | |
6 | BLACK JACK | FRENKY | NYEESS. SF | |
7 | JAZZ | PAKEM | ALVIN TEAM | |
CIBLEK – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | RADJA BREND | YAKUZA TEAM | KEPLAK. SF | |
2 | NIRVANA | YAKUZA TEAM | KEPLAK. SF | |
3 | VENTURA | ALEX | CCY TEAM | |
4 | SENGKUNI | RIZKY | DELTA BIRD | |
5 | GAZA | BEZOT | CCJ TEAM | |
6 | SENGKETA | B-DUL | KANDANG BESI | |
7 | AWAN MERAH | DENDA | CCJ TEAM | |
8 | BEJO | KENANG DEVI | KANDANG BESI | |
9 | YAKUZA | SIGIT/DENNY RENY | YAKUZA TEAM | |
10 | BAJAK LAUT | KEVIN/DENDO | CCJ TEAM | |
CIBLEK – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | JAGAT BUMI | TEGUH | WALET.SF | |
2 | CAROX | NN | INDONESIAS PAGI | |
3 | RAMKO | NN | NN | |
4 | NN | NN | NN | |
5 | CEPOT | SETAN MERAH | INDONESIA PAGI | |
6 | SANGKUNI | RIZKY | DELTA BIRD GRADE | |
7 | R1Z BS | AJAT/DEDE | TASGAR. BS | |
8 | VENTURA | ALIX/KAMPLING | CCY TEAM | |
9 | METEOR | ABRO | CIBLEK INDONESIA PAGI | |
KKOLIBRI.A – K,. BESI | ||||
1 | SANOSUKE | BAHYONO AS | DUTA KOMANDO | |
2 | SERDADU IRENG | KOMANDO JAKARTA | SANGKAR BESI | |
3 | PREDATOR | DONNY MARGA | DUTA KOMANDO | |
4 | ADZUL RAJA GAYA | HERT HOBY JAYA | KANDANG BESI | |
5 | NAZARETH | IWAN ORINEW | KOMANDO JAYA | |
6 | PHANTOM | MIAN JUPITER | DUTA KOMANDO | |
7 | KOMO | RIFAI | KOMANDO JAYA | |
8 | NN | SHOLIGIN | ALVIN TEAM | |
9 | JALITENG | ARI | KOMANDO JAYA | |
10 | BLACK KOBRA | JABLAYANA | KANDANG BESI | |
ANIS MERAH – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | BALI DANCER | SONY LEE | ALVIN TEAM | |
2 | PRIMA | LEBON | BATON YKB.SF | |
3 | VLAD DRAKULA | NTB | INDONESIA PAGI | |
ANIS MERAH (B) – INDONESIA PAGI | ||||
1 | BALI DANCER | SONNY LEE | ALVIN TEAM | |
JALAK SUREN – KANDANG BESI | ||||
1 | GALAKSI | ZULCS | INDONESIA PAGI | |
2 | JAKA GLEDEK | KEKEN | NN | |
CUCAK JENGGOT | ||||
1 | NN | NN | NN | |
2 | SONIC | AKBAR | SUNTER | |
3 | SHINTA | TEGUH | WALET. SF |