Inilah Daftar Juara Road To BnR Award Bianxerog – Serang (17/9/2017)
LB BALIBU A BNR VIT | |||
1 | Bintang | H. Jordy | Bintang Muda Team |
2 | Prikitiw | Romi | Bintang Muda Team |
3 | Blue King’s | Mr x | Angker BC |
4 | Rose | Saung LB Pandeglang | Sonic BC |
5 | Pitri | Misri | Cigemuk Curug |
6 | Bayonet | Entus | Sonic BC |
7 | Yang terlupakan 228 | F2Q Elang | Bintang Muda Team |
8 | Jawareng | Iqbal | Kramatwatu |
9 | Tayo | Koteb | Kuncung SF |
10 | Laskar | Danni solo | Pendekar BC |
LB STD BNR BANTEN II | |||
1 | Kaisar | H. Dedi | Bintang Muda Team |
3 | Enk | Dwi | Remi BC |
4 | Bima JB | RN | Adiba Hotspot SF |
5 | Madonna | Deni Asmond SF | Banten |
6 | Mega Ajib | Sohari | Sedulur SF |
7 | Sarmah | Na’i | Tinggar |
8 | Kelber | Dadang | Puri BC |
9 | Mamih | Eri | Kondangan BC |
10 | Marcy | Ihsan | Remi BC |
LB STD CITRA BANTEN | |||
1 | Kaisar | H. Dedi | Bintang Muda Team |
LB BEBAS CITRA BANTEN | |||
1 | Kaisar | H. Dedi | Bintang Muda Team |
2 | Madonna | Deni Asmond SF | Banten |
LB BEBAS BIAXEROG | |||
1 | Megatron | H. Endang | Wolu Team |
LB BALIBU BNR MANIA | |||
1 | Bintang | H. Jordy | Bintang Muda Team |
2 | Bayonet | Entus | Sonic BC |
3 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
5 | Jawareng | Iqbal | Kramatwatu |
6 | Rose | Saung LB Pandeglang | Sonic BC |
7 | Mario T | Oppy | Kragilan BC |
8 | Simfony | DN | Angker BC |
9 | Yang terlupakan 228 | Nancy Arta f2q | Bintang Muda Team |
10 | Aina | Sony | LWI SF |
LB BALIBU RING BNR VIT | |||
1 | Yang terlupakan 228 | Nancy Arta f2q | Bintang Muda Team |
2 | MJ | Rudi | Safira |
LB BEBAS BNR MANIA | |||
1 | Kaisar | H. Dedi | Bintang Muda Team |
2 | Enk | Dwi | Bintang muda team |
3 | Belang | Ery | Kondangan BC |
4 | X Factor | Lhs SF | LHS SF |
5 | Beat | Ihsan | Remi BC |
6 | Bolem | Bayu | Wolu Team |
7 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
8 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
9 | Pang Long | Deni Asmond SF | Banten |
10 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
LB BALIBU B BNR VIT | |||
1 | Rose | Saung LB Pandeglang | Sonic BC |
2 | Jafir | Andi | Remi BC |
3 | Metal | Didik Nur | Ploso SF |
4 | Kokom | Ali | Bintang Muda Team |
LB BEBAS BNR BANTEN II | |||
1 | Madonna | Deni Asmond | Banten |
PLECI A BNR VIT | |||
1 | Baslen | Asep Hokky | Hokky Sangkar |
2 | Roller | Laskar Gunkar SF | PMPB |
PLECI B BNR VIT | |||
1 | Diamond | Laskar Gunkar | PMPB |
PLECI C BNR VIT | |||
1 | Green | Nv 88 serang | Angker BC |
MURAI BATU CITRA BANTEN | |||
1 | Joker | LHS SF | LHS SF |
2 | Pangeran Subuh | July | Citragading |
3 | Ken Arok | Gunawan | Taman |
4 | Singo Barong | Mr. Miko | Serang |
5 | Jarwo | Romin | LWI SF |
6 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
7 | Orok menes | H. Edi S | Banten 2000 BC |
8 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
9 | Major | Indra Baskoro | Sumatra BC |
10 | Jaguar | Mr. Ari | Bima BF Walantaka |
MURAI BATU BNR MANIA | |||
1 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
2 | Pangeran Subuh | July | Citragading |
3 | Joker | LHS SF | LHS SF |
4 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
5 | Raja Negro | Ulung BC | Joa BBC BC |
6 | Orok Menes | H. Edi S | Banten 2000 BC |
7 | Raja Pulay | H. Ajis/Apip | Wolu Team |
8 | Badai | Rizal Marta | Bintang Muda Team |
9 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
MURAI BATU BIANXEROG | |||
1 | Raja Pulay | H. Ajis/Apip | Wolu team |
2 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
3 | Kaisar | Kosasih | Bima BF Walantaka |
MURAI BATU BNR BANTEN II | |||
1 | Raja pulay | H. Ajis/apip | Wolu Team |
KENARI KECIL BNR BANTEN II | |||
1 | Badai | Deni Asmond SF | banten |
2 | Kuntul | Verdy | Wolu Team |
3 | Leo Vince | Idul R/Kia | Batik SF |
4 | Kipas | Andri WK | Warung Kenari SF |
5 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
6 | Prima | Irfan | Wolu Team |
KENARI BEBAS CITRA BANTEN | |||
1 | Badai | Deni Asmond SF | Banten |
KENARI KECIL BNR VIT | |||
1 | Ludo | Bayu | Wolu Team |
2 | Badai | Deni Asmond SF | Banten |
3 | Kipas | Andri WK | Warung Kenari SF |
KENARI BEBAS BNR VIT | |||
1 | Prima | Irfan | Wolu Team |
CUCAK HIJAU CITRA BANTEN | |||
1 | Gaple | Bayu | Wolu Team |
2 | Sirklone | Kartiko | Boloku-rowo BC |
3 | Matrial | Agus Jancok | Boloku-Rowo BC |
4 | Hercules | Cimenk | Joa bbc BC |
5 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
6 | Banaspati | Muflihin | Boloku-rowo BC |
7 | Baygon | Davi Aditya | Bintang muda team |
8 | Petir | Fahmi | Nn |
CUCAK HIJAU BIANXEROG | |||
1 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
2 | Gareng | Yaman | Boloku-rowo BC |
3 | Sirklone | Kartiko | Boloku-rowo BC |
4 | Gembes | Sukron N | CRS BC |
5 | The rock | Mr uki | Walantaka BC |
CUCAK HIJAU BNR BANTEN II | |||
1 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
2 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
3 | Gembes | Sukron n | CRS BC |
4 | Banten | Bjo tin tea | 8 Team |
5 | Marus | Cacay | Wolu Team |
6 | Nn | Nn | Nn |
7 | Bocil JR | Dimas | Pandawa SF |
KACER BNR BANTEN II | |||
1 | Syeh Jatayu | LHS SF | LHS SF |
2 | Brigadir | Vian D | Aspol |
3 | Santet | Endi R | Ciceri Serang |
4 | Teler | Sm 63 SF | Sm 63 SF |
5 | Bang Bokir | Deni Asmond sf | Banten |
KACER CITRA BANTEN | |||
1 | Bang bokir | Deni asmond SF | Banten |
KACER BNR VIT | |||
1 | Brigadir | Vian D | Wolu Team |