Inilah Daftar Juara Road To BnR Award – Pasar Segar Bandung (5/11/2017)
MURAI BATU BnR | |||
1 | Yakuza | Aswin | Panyawangan SF |
2 | Big Show | Linus | Dewa Bintang |
3 | Maestro | Mr.Malvin | Gombong |
4 | Jacky Chan | Achen Bangka | A2B BC |
5 | Hanzo | Ivan Dylen | Van Samurai SF |
6 | Cobra | Febri | Manglid |
7 | Magnet | Yudi | Babakan |
8 | Arjuna | Erik | Bandung |
9 | Abirawa | Harry N | Cakra 461 Team |
10 | Rimba | Mr.Reggi/Cep Adang | British 71 SF |
11 | Kipli | Aliyudin | Cigondewah |
12 | No Gant 16 | ||
13 | Jordan | Alex/Agus | SKM Team |
14 | No Gant 28 | ||
15 | Epul | Sandi | Bandung |
16 | Galant | Dani | Kucita SF |
17 | Tanjung | Isak | Manglid |
MURAI BATU RING BnR 36 | |||
1 | Biksu | H.Bang Bang | Gempol Sari |
2 | Balak Sakti | Harry N | Cakra 461 Team |
3 | Arjuna | Erik | Bandung |
4 | 3 In 1 | Chace Woles | Bahadur SF |
5 | Lorenzo | Budy Satria | Ngapak Bansel |
6 | Magnet | Yudi | Babakan |
MURAI BATU AWARD | |||
1 | Jacky Chan | Achen Bangka | A2B BC |
2 | Baper | Doddy | Family 59 |
3 | Super Star | H.Miming | Family Team |
4 | Yakuza | Aswin | Panyawangan SF |
5 | Gebray | Usep | Sexbrong |
6 | Jugala | H.Kuswara | Kopo Melati |
7 | Maestro | Mr.Malvin | Gombong |
8 | Kuda Jingkrak | Hendra | Dago |
9 | Jabogar | Udel | Cijerah |
10 | Galant | Dani | Kucita SF |
11 | Kipli | Aliyudin | Cigondewah |
12 | Jendral Kecil | Harry N | Cakra 461 Team |
13 | Dewa Ruci | Anton | TRS III BC – Holis |
14 | Gora Toru | Shandy GP | K3MC/Ciluncat |
15 | Benteng Muda | Hendra | Dago |
16 | Rongsokan | Mr.Reggi/Cep Adang | British 71 SF |
17 | Romeo | Mr.Dedy | Bansel |
18 | Boge | H.Horyadi | Bangka |
MURAI BATU KENRIKO | |||
1 | Hanzo | Ivan Dylen | Van Samurai SF |
2 | Balak Sakti | Harry N | Cakra 461 Team |
3 | Biksu | H.Bang Bang | Gempol Sari |
4 | Galant | Dani | Kucita SF |
5 | Jacky Chan | Achen Bangka | A2B BC |
ANIS MERAH BnR | |||
1 | Andalan | H.Boyan | Kurawa Team |
ANIS MERAH AWARD | |||
1 | Darah Bali | H.Miming | Family Team |
2 | Andalan | H.Boyan | Kurawa Team |
3 | Galaxy | H.Miming | Family Team |
4 | Bayu Sukma | Ujang Kulit | Soreang |
5 | Ahok | H.Rudi | GVR |
6 | Dorokdok | Dwi | Gendawa BC |
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW | |||
1 | Saudi | Mbah Ali | Cipanas/Cianjur |
JALAK SUREN AMB | |||
1 | SPG | Mr.Radith | JSB |
2 | Kepo | Alby Pratama | JSB |
3 | PM | Shely | Pringgabaya Team |
JALAK SUREN TUMO – A | |||
1 | BPJS | Duta & Dika | JSB |
2 | SPG | Mr.Radith | JSB |
3 | Bisma FDJSP | Bimbo FDJSP | FDJSP Parahyangan |
JALAK SUREN TUMO – B | |||
1 | BPJS | Duta & Dika | JSB |
2 | Xtrada | Opik Bubur | JSB |
KACER KENRIKO | |||
1 | Dewa Ruci | EQ | Bandung |
2 | Deker | H.Pandu | Duta AMBB Cup |
CUCAK JENGGOT VITAGROW | |||
1 | Indigo | Wempi Ardi | Gaspooll SF Sumedang |
2 | Terminator | Isphan | CJKJB |
3 | Bunga Muda | Holil | Ciroyom |
KENARI KECIL KENRIKO | |||
1 | Werdoom | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
2 | Argo Bromo | EQ | Bandung |
KENARI KECIL AMB | |||
1 | Jaka Baring | Agung | Ganjar Cimahi |
2 | Syahrini GT | Iyank Chuiyank | KCM Margaasih |
KENARI BEBAS VITAGROW | |||
1 | Bintang Timur | H.Esa | Perdana SF |
2 | Jaka Baring | Agung | Ganjar Cimahi |
3 | Syahrini GT | Iyank Chuiyank | KCM Margaasih |
4 | Prabu | Agung/Anton | Ganjar Cimahi |
LOVE BIRD AWARD | |||
1 | Rama | H.Eep Majalaya | Rama Shinta SF |
2 | Sherli | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
3 | Birawa | Irjaya BF | Duta Mja |
4 | Drupadi | H.Dida | Lembang |
LOVE BIRD KENRIKO | |||
1 | Syahrini | Chandra | Jupiter 99 SF |
2 | Rama | H.Eep Majalaya | Rama Shinta SF |
3 | Blue | Ujon | Rosemary SF |
4 | Ratu | Anto | Kopo Panyileukan |
5 | Drupadi | H.Dida | Lembang |
6 | Getek | Asep Ceon | Cur Cor BC |
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW | |||
1 | Rama | H.Eep Majalaya | Rama Shinta SF |
2 | Batara | Ronny | Burangrang |
3 | Drupadi | H.Dida | Lembang |
4 | Suzana | Aris Embatama | Cisaranten |
5 | ASM | Ucox | BJS |
6 | Love U | Ronny | Burangrang |
7 | Elif | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
8 | Cantika | Akang Omen | Alfa Jaya |
9 | Wak Waw | Atep | Sadang |
10 | Remon | Iman | Babakan |
LOVE BIRD AMB | |||
1 | Rama | H.Eep Majalaya | Rama Shinta SF |
2 | Batara | Ronny | Burangrang |
3 | Hurem | Chandra | Jupiter 99 SF |
4 | Kipas Kuning | Dodi | Sekbrong BC |
5 | Getek | Asep Ceon | Cur Cor BC |
6 | Drupadi | H.Dida | Lembang |
7 | Layung | Mame | Garsel SF |
8 | Mawar Bodas | Rudy | TKI |
9 | No Gant 20 | ||
10 | No Gant 40 | ||
11 | Anak Nakal | Ifan Saviola | Rahayu |
LOVE BIRD TUMO | |||
1 | Mira | Yenzi | Anyer BC |
2 | Drupadi | H.Dida | Lembang |
3 | Astrid | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
4 | Arisa | Handy | S.A.F. |
5 | Kunty | Elan S | SKM |
6 | Ozil | Kahfi | Cangkring SF |
7 | Linggar | Jajang S | Cibuntu Sayuran |
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AMB | |||
1 | Rama | H.Eep Majalaya | Rama Shinta SF |
2 | Astrid | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
3 | Dewi Petir | Arief WAI | WAI BF |
4 | Jeprut | Chandra | Jupiter 99 SF |
5 | Drupadi | H.Dida | Lembang |
LOVE BIRD BEBAS TUMO | |||
1 | Astrid | H.Hadi Wani BC | Cigondewah |
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB – A | |||
1 | Angel | Yudis/Kurdi | Cakra 461 Team |
2 | Dewi Melody | Arief WAI | WAI BF |
3 | Spartan | Anto Pale | LPB |
4 | Haruka | Arie | Gembel BF SF |
5 | Hulk | Dicks Poultry Shop III | DK-BDG SF |
6 | Noni | Ewon | B.A.C. Team |
7 | Gangster | Bastank | LPB |
8 | Cemong | Itek | TKI |
9 | Dewi Laras | Arief WAI | WAI BF |
10 | Ineum | H.Badru Wani BC | Cigondewah |
11 | Nimas | Wawan | Batujajar |
12 | Morena | Chandra | Jupiter 99 SF |
13 | Mimin | Ade Usup | Ngaprak’s BC |
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB – B | |||
1 | Angel | Yudis/Kurdi | Cakra 461 Team |
2 | Jarwo | Cuvez/Hilman | Wani BC |
3 | Batosay | Agus | BMI |
4 | Marinir | Indra SF | Toru BR |
5 | Haruka | Arie | Gembel BF SF |
6 | Ale | Teddy Ogo | RCM |
7 | Gojlag | AR Family | Gempol Sari |
8 | Borax | Abah Djaya | Widjaya SF |
9 | Spartan | Anto Pale | LPB |
10 | Ineum | H.Badru Wani BC | Cigondewah |
11 | Rogo Dewo | Dian Farmagati | Dian Irigasi |
12 | Dewi Laras | Arief WAI | WAI BF |
13 | Dahdir | Irwan | BKD SF |
14 | Hulk | Dicks Poultry Shop III | DK-BDG SF |
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – A | |||
1 | Kusuma | Iwan | Nata Endah |
2 | Haruka | Arie | Gembel BF SF |
3 | Docil | Apih Dody | Bj Salak |
4 | Paser | M.Wildan | Junot SF |
5 | Stemplet | Yudis/Kurdi | Cakra 461 Team |
6 | Ineum | H.Badru Wani BC | Cigondewah |
7 | Audy | Dedi | Heureuy Team |
8 | Gojlag | AR Family | Gempol Sari |
9 | Cakalang | Hugo/Yaman | PLB |
10 | Goku | Aditya | BKD SF |
11 | Bilik | Zumar | Heureuy Team |
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – B | |||
1 | Kusuma | Iwan | Nata Endah |
2 | Angel | Yudis/Kurdi | Cakra 461 Team |
3 | Goku | Aditya | BKD SF |
4 | Docil | Apih Dody | Bj Salak |
5 | Indigo | Baba J/Bahri | Cibogo BC |
6 | Rogo Dewo | Dian Farmagati | Irigasi |
7 | Nano-Nano | Emil | Milli Rock SF |
8 | Haruka | Arie | Gembel BF SF |
9 | Raden | Iin/N’dra | Ngebat Team |
10 | Benhur | H.Irwan | Padalarang |
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – C | |||
1 | Nano-Nano | Emil | Milli Rock SF |
2 | Angel | Yudis/Kurdi | Cakra 461 Team |